C | 04 septembre 2016 | Saint-Marin | 0 - 1 | Azerbaïdjan | C | 04 septembre 2016 | Tchéquie | 0 - 0 | Irlande du Nord | C | 04 septembre 2016 | Norvège | 0 - 3 | Allemagne | E | 04 septembre 2016 | Danemark | 1 - 0 | Arménie | E | 04 septembre 2016 | Kazakhstan | 2 - 2 | Pologne | E | 04 septembre 2016 | Roumanie | 1 - 1 | Monténégro | F | 04 septembre 2016 | Lituanie | 2 - 2 | Slovénie | F | 04 septembre 2016 | Slovaquie | 0 - 1 | Angleterre | F | 04 septembre 2016 | Malte | 1 - 5 | Écosse |
D | 05 septembre 2016 | Géorgie | 1 - 2 | Autriche | D | 05 septembre 2016 | Serbie | 2 - 2 | Irlande | D | 05 septembre 2016 | pays de Galles | 4 - 0 | Moldavie | G | 05 septembre 2016 | Albanie | 2 - 1 | ARY Macédoine | G | 05 septembre 2016 | Israël | 1 - 3 | Italie | G | 05 septembre 2016 | Espagne | 8 - 0 | Liechtenstein | I | 05 septembre 2016 | Croatie | 1 - 1 | Turquie | I | 05 septembre 2016 | Ukraine | 1 - 1 | Islande | I | 05 septembre 2016 | Finlande | 1 - 1 | Kosovo |
A | 06 septembre 2016 | Biélorussie | 0 - 0 | France | A | 06 septembre 2016 | Bulgarie | 4 - 3 | Luxembourg | A | 06 septembre 2016 | Suède | 1 - 1 | Pays-Bas | B | 06 septembre 2016 | Andorre | 0 - 1 | Lettonie | B | 06 septembre 2016 | Féroé | 0 - 0 | Hongrie | B | 06 septembre 2016 | Suisse | 2 - 0 | Portugal | H | 06 septembre 2016 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 5 - 0 | Estonie | H | 06 septembre 2016 | Chypre | 0 - 3 | BELGIQUE | H | 06 septembre 2016 | Gibraltar | 1 - 4 | Grèce |
D | 06 octobre 2016 | Autriche | 2 - 2 | pays de Galles | D | 06 octobre 2016 | Moldavie | 0 - 3 | Serbie | D | 06 octobre 2016 | Irlande | 1 - 0 | Géorgie | G | 06 octobre 2016 | ARY Macédoine | 1 - 2 | Israël | G | 06 octobre 2016 | Italie | 1 - 1 | Espagne | G | 06 octobre 2016 | Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | Albanie | I | 06 octobre 2016 | Islande | 3 - 2 | Finlande | I | 06 octobre 2016 | Turquie | 2 - 2 | Ukraine | I | 06 octobre 2016 | Kosovo | 0 - 6 | Croatie |
A | 07 octobre 2016 | France | 4 - 1 | Bulgarie | A | 07 octobre 2016 | Luxembourg | 0 - 1 | Suède | A | 07 octobre 2016 | Pays-Bas | 4 - 1 | Biélorussie | B | 07 octobre 2016 | Hongrie | 2 - 3 | Suisse | B | 07 octobre 2016 | Lettonie | 0 - 2 | Féroé | B | 07 octobre 2016 | Portugal | 6 - 0 | Andorre | H | 07 octobre 2016 | BELGIQUE | 4 - 0 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | H | 07 octobre 2016 | Grèce | 2 - 0 | Chypre | H | 07 octobre 2016 | Estonie | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar |
C | 08 octobre 2016 | Azerbaïdjan | 1 - 0 | Norvège | C | 08 octobre 2016 | Allemagne | 3 - 0 | Tchéquie | C | 08 octobre 2016 | Irlande du Nord | 4 - 0 | Saint-Marin | E | 08 octobre 2016 | Arménie | 0 - 5 | Roumanie | E | 08 octobre 2016 | Monténégro | 5 - 0 | Kazakhstan | E | 08 octobre 2016 | Pologne | 3 - 2 | Danemark | F | 08 octobre 2016 | Angleterre | 2 - 0 | Malte | F | 08 octobre 2016 | Écosse | 1 - 1 | Lituanie | F | 08 octobre 2016 | Slovénie | 1 - 0 | Slovaquie |
D | 09 octobre 2016 | pays de Galles | 1 - 1 | Géorgie | D | 09 octobre 2016 | Moldavie | 1 - 3 | Irlande | D | 09 octobre 2016 | Serbie | 3 - 2 | Autriche | G | 09 octobre 2016 | Israël | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein | G | 09 octobre 2016 | Albanie | 0 - 2 | Espagne | G | 09 octobre 2016 | ARY Macédoine | 2 - 3 | Italie | I | 09 octobre 2016 | Finlande | 0 - 1 | Croatie | I | 09 octobre 2016 | Islande | 2 - 0 | Turquie | I | 09 octobre 2016 | Ukraine | 3 - 0 | Kosovo |
A | 10 octobre 2016 | Biélorussie | 1 - 1 | Luxembourg | A | 10 octobre 2016 | Pays-Bas | 0 - 1 | France | A | 10 octobre 2016 | Suède | 3 - 0 | Bulgarie | B | 10 octobre 2016 | Andorre | 1 - 2 | Suisse | B | 10 octobre 2016 | Féroé | 0 - 6 | Portugal | B | 10 octobre 2016 | Lettonie | 0 - 2 | Hongrie | H | 10 octobre 2016 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2 - 0 | Chypre | H | 10 octobre 2016 | Estonie | 0 - 2 | Grèce | H | 10 octobre 2016 | Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | BELGIQUE |
C | 11 octobre 2016 | Tchéquie | 0 - 0 | Azerbaïdjan | C | 11 octobre 2016 | Allemagne | 2 - 0 | Irlande du Nord | C | 11 octobre 2016 | Norvège | 4 - 1 | Saint-Marin | E | 11 octobre 2016 | Kazakhstan | 0 - 0 | Roumanie | E | 11 octobre 2016 | Danemark | 0 - 1 | Monténégro | E | 11 octobre 2016 | Pologne | 1 - 1 | Arménie | F | 11 octobre 2016 | Lituanie | 2 - 0 | Malte | F | 11 octobre 2016 | Slovaquie | 3 - 0 | Écosse | F | 11 octobre 2016 | Slovénie | 0 - 0 | Angleterre |
A | 11 novembre 2016 | France | 2 - 1 | Suède | C | 11 novembre 2016 | Tchéquie | 2 - 1 | Norvège | C | 11 novembre 2016 | Irlande du Nord | 4 - 0 | Azerbaïdjan | C | 11 novembre 2016 | Saint-Marin | 0 - 8 | Allemagne | E | 11 novembre 2016 | Arménie | 3 - 2 | Monténégro | E | 11 novembre 2016 | Danemark | 4 - 1 | Kazakhstan | E | 11 novembre 2016 | Roumanie | 0 - 3 | Pologne | F | 11 novembre 2016 | Angleterre | 3 - 0 | Écosse | F | 11 novembre 2016 | Malte | 0 - 1 | Slovénie | F | 11 novembre 2016 | Slovaquie | 4 - 0 | Lituanie |
D | 12 novembre 2016 | Autriche | 0 - 1 | Irlande | D | 12 novembre 2016 | Géorgie | 1 - 1 | Moldavie | D | 12 novembre 2016 | pays de Galles | 1 - 1 | Serbie | G | 12 novembre 2016 | Albanie | 0 - 3 | Israël | G | 12 novembre 2016 | Liechtenstein | 0 - 4 | Italie | G | 12 novembre 2016 | Espagne | 4 - 0 | ARY Macédoine | I | 12 novembre 2016 | Croatie | 2 - 0 | Islande | I | 12 novembre 2016 | Ukraine | 1 - 0 | Finlande | I | 12 novembre 2016 | Turquie | 2 - 0 | Kosovo |
A | 13 novembre 2016 | Bulgarie | 1 - 0 | Biélorussie | A | 13 novembre 2016 | Luxembourg | 1 - 3 | Pays-Bas | B | 13 novembre 2016 | Hongrie | 4 - 0 | Andorre | B | 13 novembre 2016 | Portugal | 4 - 1 | Lettonie | B | 13 novembre 2016 | Suisse | 2 - 0 | Féroé | H | 13 novembre 2016 | BELGIQUE | 8 - 1 | Estonie | H | 13 novembre 2016 | Grèce | 1 - 1 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | H | 13 novembre 2016 | Chypre | 3 - 1 | Gibraltar |
D | 24 mars 2017 | Géorgie | 1 - 3 | Serbie | D | 24 mars 2017 | Autriche | 2 - 0 | Moldavie | D | 24 mars 2017 | Irlande | 0 - 0 | pays de Galles | G | 24 mars 2017 | Italie | 2 - 0 | Albanie | G | 24 mars 2017 | Liechtenstein | 0 - 3 | ARY Macédoine | G | 24 mars 2017 | Espagne | 4 - 1 | Israël | I | 24 mars 2017 | Croatie | 1 - 0 | Ukraine | I | 24 mars 2017 | Turquie | 2 - 0 | Finlande | I | 24 mars 2017 | Kosovo | 1 - 2 | Islande |
A | 25 mars 2017 | Suède | 4 - 0 | Biélorussie | A | 25 mars 2017 | Bulgarie | 2 - 0 | Pays-Bas | A | 25 mars 2017 | Luxembourg | 1 - 3 | France | B | 25 mars 2017 | Andorre | 0 - 0 | Féroé | B | 25 mars 2017 | Suisse | 1 - 0 | Lettonie | B | 25 mars 2017 | Portugal | 3 - 0 | Hongrie | H | 25 mars 2017 | Chypre | 0 - 0 | Estonie | H | 25 mars 2017 | BELGIQUE | 1 - 1 | Grèce | H | 25 mars 2017 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 5 - 0 | Gibraltar |
C | 26 mars 2017 | Azerbaïdjan | 1 - 4 | Allemagne | C | 26 mars 2017 | Saint-Marin | 0 - 6 | Tchéquie | C | 26 mars 2017 | Irlande du Nord | 2 - 0 | Norvège | E | 26 mars 2017 | Arménie | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan | E | 26 mars 2017 | Monténégro | 1 - 2 | Pologne | E | 26 mars 2017 | Roumanie | 0 - 0 | Danemark | F | 26 mars 2017 | Angleterre | 2 - 0 | Lituanie | F | 26 mars 2017 | Malte | 1 - 3 | Slovaquie | F | 26 mars 2017 | Écosse | 1 - 0 | Slovénie |
A | 09 juin 2017 | Biélorussie | 2 - 1 | Bulgarie | A | 09 juin 2017 | Pays-Bas | 5 - 0 | Luxembourg | A | 09 juin 2017 | Suède | 2 - 1 | France | B | 09 juin 2017 | Andorre | 1 - 0 | Hongrie | B | 09 juin 2017 | Féroé | 0 - 2 | Suisse | B | 09 juin 2017 | Lettonie | 0 - 3 | Portugal | H | 09 juin 2017 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 0 - 0 | Grèce | H | 09 juin 2017 | Estonie | 0 - 2 | BELGIQUE | H | 09 juin 2017 | Gibraltar | 1 - 2 | Chypre |
C | 10 juin 2017 | Azerbaïdjan | 0 - 1 | Irlande du Nord | C | 10 juin 2017 | Allemagne | 7 - 0 | Saint-Marin | C | 10 juin 2017 | Norvège | 1 - 1 | Tchéquie | E | 10 juin 2017 | Kazakhstan | 1 - 3 | Danemark | E | 10 juin 2017 | Monténégro | 4 - 1 | Arménie | E | 10 juin 2017 | Pologne | 3 - 1 | Roumanie | F | 10 juin 2017 | Écosse | 2 - 2 | Angleterre | F | 10 juin 2017 | Slovénie | 2 - 0 | Malte | F | 10 juin 2017 | Lituanie | 1 - 2 | Slovaquie |
D | 11 juin 2017 | Moldavie | 2 - 2 | Géorgie | D | 11 juin 2017 | Irlande | 1 - 1 | Autriche | D | 11 juin 2017 | Serbie | 1 - 1 | pays de Galles | G | 11 juin 2017 | ARY Macédoine | 1 - 2 | Espagne | G | 11 juin 2017 | Israël | 0 - 3 | Albanie | G | 11 juin 2017 | Italie | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein | I | 11 juin 2017 | Finlande | 1 - 2 | Ukraine | I | 11 juin 2017 | Islande | 1 - 0 | Croatie | I | 11 juin 2017 | Kosovo | 1 - 4 | Turquie |
A | 31 août 2017 | Bulgarie | 3 - 2 | Suède | A | 31 août 2017 | France | 4 - 0 | Pays-Bas | A | 31 août 2017 | Luxembourg | 1 - 0 | Biélorussie | B | 31 août 2017 | Hongrie | 3 - 1 | Lettonie | B | 31 août 2017 | Portugal | 5 - 1 | Féroé | B | 31 août 2017 | Suisse | 3 - 0 | Andorre | H | 31 août 2017 | Chypre | 3 - 2 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | H | 31 août 2017 | Grèce | 0 - 0 | Estonie | H | 31 août 2017 | BELGIQUE | 9 - 0 | Gibraltar |
C | 01 septembre 2017 | Tchéquie | 1 - 2 | Allemagne | C | 01 septembre 2017 | Norvège | 2 - 0 | Azerbaïdjan | C | 01 septembre 2017 | Saint-Marin | 0 - 3 | Irlande du Nord | E | 01 septembre 2017 | Kazakhstan | 0 - 3 | Monténégro | E | 01 septembre 2017 | Danemark | 1 - 0 | Pologne | E | 01 septembre 2017 | Roumanie | 1 - 0 | Arménie | F | 01 septembre 2017 | Lituanie | 0 - 3 | Écosse | F | 01 septembre 2017 | Malte | 0 - 4 | Angleterre | F | 01 septembre 2017 | Slovaquie | 1 - 0 | Slovénie |
D | 02 septembre 2017 | Géorgie | 1 - 1 | Irlande | D | 02 septembre 2017 | Serbie | 3 - 0 | Moldavie | D | 02 septembre 2017 | pays de Galles | 1 - 0 | Autriche | G | 02 septembre 2017 | Albanie | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | G | 02 septembre 2017 | Israël | 0 - 1 | ARY Macédoine | G | 02 septembre 2017 | Espagne | 3 - 0 | Italie | I | 02 septembre 2017 | Finlande | 1 - 0 | Islande | I | 02 septembre 2017 | Ukraine | 2 - 0 | Turquie | I | 02 septembre 2017 | Croatie | 1 - 0 | Kosovo |
A | 03 septembre 2017 | Biélorussie | 0 - 4 | Suède | A | 03 septembre 2017 | Pays-Bas | 3 - 1 | Bulgarie | A | 03 septembre 2017 | France | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg | B | 03 septembre 2017 | Féroé | 1 - 0 | Andorre | B | 03 septembre 2017 | Hongrie | 0 - 1 | Portugal | B | 03 septembre 2017 | Lettonie | 0 - 3 | Suisse | H | 03 septembre 2017 | Estonie | 1 - 0 | Chypre | H | 03 septembre 2017 | Grèce | 1 - 2 | BELGIQUE | H | 03 septembre 2017 | Gibraltar | 0 - 4 | Bosnie-Herzégovine |
C | 04 septembre 2017 | Azerbaïdjan | 5 - 1 | Saint-Marin | C | 04 septembre 2017 | Allemagne | 6 - 0 | Norvège | C | 04 septembre 2017 | Irlande du Nord | 2 - 0 | Tchéquie | E | 04 septembre 2017 | Arménie | 1 - 4 | Danemark | E | 04 septembre 2017 | Monténégro | 1 - 0 | Roumanie | E | 04 septembre 2017 | Pologne | 3 - 0 | Kazakhstan | F | 04 septembre 2017 | Angleterre | 2 - 1 | Slovaquie | F | 04 septembre 2017 | Écosse | 2 - 0 | Malte | F | 04 septembre 2017 | Slovénie | 4 - 0 | Lituanie |
D | 05 septembre 2017 | Autriche | 1 - 1 | Géorgie | D | 05 septembre 2017 | Moldavie | 0 - 2 | pays de Galles | D | 05 septembre 2017 | Irlande | 0 - 1 | Serbie | G | 05 septembre 2017 | ARY Macédoine | 1 - 1 | Albanie | G | 05 septembre 2017 | Italie | 1 - 0 | Israël | G | 05 septembre 2017 | Liechtenstein | 0 - 8 | Espagne | I | 05 septembre 2017 | Islande | 2 - 0 | Ukraine | I | 05 septembre 2017 | Turquie | 1 - 0 | Croatie | I | 05 septembre 2017 | Kosovo | 0 - 1 | Finlande |
C | 05 octobre 2017 | Azerbaïdjan | 1 - 2 | Tchéquie | C | 05 octobre 2017 | Irlande du Nord | 1 - 3 | Allemagne | C | 05 octobre 2017 | Saint-Marin | 0 - 8 | Norvège | E | 05 octobre 2017 | Arménie | 1 - 6 | Pologne | E | 05 octobre 2017 | Monténégro | 0 - 1 | Danemark | E | 05 octobre 2017 | Roumanie | 3 - 1 | Kazakhstan | F | 05 octobre 2017 | Angleterre | 1 - 0 | Slovénie | F | 05 octobre 2017 | Malte | 1 - 1 | Lituanie | F | 05 octobre 2017 | Écosse | 1 - 0 | Slovaquie |
D | 06 octobre 2017 | Géorgie | 0 - 1 | pays de Galles | D | 06 octobre 2017 | Autriche | 3 - 2 | Serbie | D | 06 octobre 2017 | Irlande | 2 - 0 | Moldavie | G | 06 octobre 2017 | Italie | 1 - 1 | ARY Macédoine | G | 06 octobre 2017 | Liechtenstein | 0 - 1 | Israël | G | 06 octobre 2017 | Espagne | 3 - 0 | Albanie | I | 06 octobre 2017 | Croatie | 1 - 1 | Finlande | I | 06 octobre 2017 | Turquie | 0 - 3 | Islande | I | 06 octobre 2017 | Kosovo | 0 - 2 | Ukraine |
A | 07 octobre 2017 | Suède | 8 - 0 | Luxembourg | A | 07 octobre 2017 | Biélorussie | 1 - 3 | Pays-Bas | A | 07 octobre 2017 | Bulgarie | 0 - 1 | France | B | 07 octobre 2017 | Féroé | 0 - 0 | Lettonie | B | 07 octobre 2017 | Andorre | 0 - 2 | Portugal | B | 07 octobre 2017 | Suisse | 5 - 2 | Hongrie | H | 07 octobre 2017 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 3 - 4 | BELGIQUE | H | 07 octobre 2017 | Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | Estonie | H | 07 octobre 2017 | Chypre | 1 - 2 | Grèce |
C | 08 octobre 2017 | Tchéquie | 5 - 0 | Saint-Marin | C | 08 octobre 2017 | Allemagne | 5 - 1 | Azerbaïdjan | C | 08 octobre 2017 | Norvège | 1 - 0 | Irlande du Nord | E | 08 octobre 2017 | Danemark | 1 - 1 | Roumanie | E | 08 octobre 2017 | Kazakhstan | 1 - 1 | Arménie | E | 08 octobre 2017 | Pologne | 4 - 2 | Monténégro | F | 08 octobre 2017 | Lituanie | 0 - 1 | Angleterre | F | 08 octobre 2017 | Slovaquie | 3 - 0 | Malte | F | 08 octobre 2017 | Slovénie | 2 - 2 | Écosse |
D | 09 octobre 2017 | Moldavie | 0 - 1 | Autriche | D | 09 octobre 2017 | Serbie | 1 - 0 | Géorgie | D | 09 octobre 2017 | pays de Galles | 0 - 1 | Irlande | G | 09 octobre 2017 | Albanie | 0 - 1 | Italie | G | 09 octobre 2017 | ARY Macédoine | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein | G | 09 octobre 2017 | Israël | 0 - 1 | Espagne | I | 09 octobre 2017 | Finlande | 2 - 2 | Turquie | I | 09 octobre 2017 | Ukraine | 0 - 2 | Croatie | I | 09 octobre 2017 | Islande | 2 - 0 | Kosovo |
A | 10 octobre 2017 | France | 2 - 1 | Biélorussie | A | 10 octobre 2017 | Luxembourg | 1 - 1 | Bulgarie | A | 10 octobre 2017 | Pays-Bas | 2 - 0 | Suède | B | 10 octobre 2017 | Hongrie | 1 - 0 | Féroé | B | 10 octobre 2017 | Lettonie | 4 - 0 | Andorre | B | 10 octobre 2017 | Portugal | 2 - 0 | Suisse | H | 10 octobre 2017 | BELGIQUE | 4 - 0 | Chypre | H | 10 octobre 2017 | Grèce | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar | H | 10 octobre 2017 | Estonie | 1 - 2 | Bosnie-Herzégovine |
PO | 09 novembre 2017 | Irlande du Nord | 0 - 1 | Suisse | PO | 09 novembre 2017 | Croatie | 4 - 1 | Grèce |
PO | 10 novembre 2017 | Suède | 1 - 0 | Italie |
PO | 11 novembre 2017 | Danemark | 0 - 0 | Irlande |
PO | 12 novembre 2017 | Suisse | 0 - 0 | Irlande du Nord | PO | 12 novembre 2017 | Grèce | 0 - 0 | Croatie |
PO | 13 novembre 2017 | Italie | 0 - 0 | Suède |
PO | 14 novembre 2017 | Irlande | 1 - 5 | Danemark |