Annonce

annonce match

Coupe du Monde 2022 - Éliminatoires - Calendrier

A 24 mars 2021 Portugal - Azerbaïdjan
A 24 mars 2021 Serbie - Irlande
D 24 mars 2021 Finlande - Bosnie-Herzégovine
D 24 mars 2021 France - Ukraine
E 24 mars 2021 BELGIQUE - pays de Galles
E 24 mars 2021 Estonie - Tchéquie
G 24 mars 2021 Gibraltar - Norvège
G 24 mars 2021 Lettonie - Monténégro
G 24 mars 2021 Turquie - Pays-Bas
H 24 mars 2021 Chypre - Slovaquie
H 24 mars 2021 Malte - Russie
H 24 mars 2021 Slovénie - Croatie

B 25 mars 2021 Espagne - Grèce
B 25 mars 2021 Suède - Géorgie
C 25 mars 2021 Bulgarie - Suisse
C 25 mars 2021 Italie - Irlande du Nord
F 25 mars 2021 Israël - Danemark
F 25 mars 2021 Moldavie - Féroé
F 25 mars 2021 Écosse - Autriche
I 25 mars 2021 Andorre - Albanie
I 25 mars 2021 Angleterre - Saint-Marin
I 25 mars 2021 Hongrie - Pologne
J 25 mars 2021 Allemagne - Islande
J 25 mars 2021 Liechtenstein - Arménie
J 25 mars 2021 Roumanie - Macédoine du Nord

A 27 mars 2021 Irlande - Luxembourg
A 27 mars 2021 Serbie - Portugal
E 27 mars 2021 Biélorussie - Estonie
E 27 mars 2021 Tchéquie - BELGIQUE
G 27 mars 2021 Monténégro - Gibraltar
G 27 mars 2021 Norvège - Turquie
G 27 mars 2021 Pays-Bas - Lettonie
H 27 mars 2021 Russie - Slovénie
H 27 mars 2021 Croatie - Chypre
H 27 mars 2021 Slovaquie - Malte

B 28 mars 2021 Géorgie - Espagne
B 28 mars 2021 Kosovo - Suède
C 28 mars 2021 Bulgarie - Italie
C 28 mars 2021 Suisse - Lituanie
D 28 mars 2021 Kazakhstan - France
D 28 mars 2021 Ukraine - Finlande
F 28 mars 2021 Danemark - Moldavie
F 28 mars 2021 Autriche - Féroé
F 28 mars 2021 Israël - Écosse
I 28 mars 2021 Albanie - Angleterre
I 28 mars 2021 Pologne - Andorre
I 28 mars 2021 Saint-Marin - Hongrie
J 28 mars 2021 Arménie - Islande
J 28 mars 2021 Macédoine du Nord - Liechtenstein
J 28 mars 2021 Roumanie - Allemagne

A 30 mars 2021 Azerbaïdjan - Serbie
A 30 mars 2021 Luxembourg - Portugal
E 30 mars 2021 BELGIQUE - Biélorussie
E 30 mars 2021 pays de Galles - Tchéquie
G 30 mars 2021 Gibraltar - Pays-Bas
G 30 mars 2021 Monténégro - Norvège
G 30 mars 2021 Turquie - Lettonie
H 30 mars 2021 Croatie - Malte
H 30 mars 2021 Chypre - Slovénie
H 30 mars 2021 Slovaquie - Russie

B 31 mars 2021 Grèce - Géorgie
B 31 mars 2021 Espagne - Kosovo
C 31 mars 2021 Lituanie - Italie
C 31 mars 2021 Irlande du Nord - Bulgarie
D 31 mars 2021 Bosnie-Herzégovine - France
D 31 mars 2021 Ukraine - Kazakhstan
F 31 mars 2021 Autriche - Danemark
F 31 mars 2021 Moldavie - Israël
F 31 mars 2021 Écosse - Féroé
I 31 mars 2021 Andorre - Hongrie
I 31 mars 2021 Angleterre - Pologne
I 31 mars 2021 Saint-Marin - Albanie
J 31 mars 2021 Arménie - Roumanie
J 31 mars 2021 Allemagne - Macédoine du Nord
J 31 mars 2021 Liechtenstein - Islande

A 01 septembre 2021 Luxembourg - Azerbaïdjan
A 01 septembre 2021 Portugal - Irlande
D 01 septembre 2021 Kazakhstan - Ukraine
D 01 septembre 2021 France - Bosnie-Herzégovine
F 01 septembre 2021 Danemark - Écosse
F 01 septembre 2021 Féroé - Israël
F 01 septembre 2021 Moldavie - Autriche
G 01 septembre 2021 Lettonie - Gibraltar
G 01 septembre 2021 Norvège - Pays-Bas
G 01 septembre 2021 Turquie - Monténégro
H 01 septembre 2021 Malte - Chypre
H 01 septembre 2021 Russie - Croatie
H 01 septembre 2021 Slovénie - Slovaquie

B 02 septembre 2021 Géorgie - Kosovo
B 02 septembre 2021 Suède - Espagne
C 02 septembre 2021 Italie - Bulgarie
C 02 septembre 2021 Lituanie - Irlande du Nord
E 02 septembre 2021 Tchéquie - Biélorussie
E 02 septembre 2021 Estonie - BELGIQUE
I 02 septembre 2021 Andorre - Saint-Marin
I 02 septembre 2021 Hongrie - Angleterre
I 02 septembre 2021 Pologne - Albanie
J 02 septembre 2021 Islande - Roumanie
J 02 septembre 2021 Liechtenstein - Allemagne
J 02 septembre 2021 Macédoine du Nord - Arménie

A 04 septembre 2021 Irlande - Azerbaïdjan
A 04 septembre 2021 Serbie - Luxembourg
D 04 septembre 2021 Finlande - Kazakhstan
D 04 septembre 2021 Ukraine - France
F 04 septembre 2021 Féroé - Danemark
F 04 septembre 2021 Israël - Autriche
F 04 septembre 2021 Écosse - Moldavie
G 04 septembre 2021 Lettonie - Norvège
G 04 septembre 2021 Gibraltar - Turquie
G 04 septembre 2021 Pays-Bas - Monténégro
H 04 septembre 2021 Chypre - Russie
H 04 septembre 2021 Slovénie - Malte
H 04 septembre 2021 Slovaquie - Croatie

B 05 septembre 2021 Kosovo - Grèce
B 05 septembre 2021 Espagne - Géorgie
C 05 septembre 2021 Bulgarie - Lituanie
C 05 septembre 2021 Suisse - Italie
E 05 septembre 2021 Biélorussie - pays de Galles
E 05 septembre 2021 BELGIQUE - Tchéquie
I 05 septembre 2021 Albanie - Hongrie
I 05 septembre 2021 Angleterre - Andorre
I 05 septembre 2021 Saint-Marin - Pologne
J 05 septembre 2021 Islande - Macédoine du Nord
J 05 septembre 2021 Allemagne - Arménie
J 05 septembre 2021 Roumanie - Liechtenstein

A 07 septembre 2021 Azerbaïdjan - Portugal
A 07 septembre 2021 Irlande - Serbie
D 07 septembre 2021 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Kazakhstan
D 07 septembre 2021 France - Finlande
F 07 septembre 2021 Autriche - Écosse
F 07 septembre 2021 Danemark - Danemark
F 07 septembre 2021 Féroé - Autriche
G 07 septembre 2021 Monténégro - Moldavie
G 07 septembre 2021 Pays-Bas - Norvège
G 07 septembre 2021 Norvège - Turquie
H 07 septembre 2021 Croatie - Monténégro
H 07 septembre 2021 Russie - Russie
H 07 septembre 2021 Slovaquie - Malte

B 08 septembre 2021 Grèce - Suède
B 08 septembre 2021 Kosovo - Espagne
C 08 septembre 2021 Italie - Lituanie
C 08 septembre 2021 Irlande du Nord - Suisse
E 08 septembre 2021 Biélorussie - BELGIQUE
E 08 septembre 2021 pays de Galles - Estonie
I 08 septembre 2021 Albanie - Saint-Marin
I 08 septembre 2021 Hongrie - Andorre
I 08 septembre 2021 Pologne - Angleterre
J 08 septembre 2021 Arménie - Liechtenstein
J 08 septembre 2021 Islande - Allemagne
J 08 septembre 2021 Macédoine du Nord - Roumanie

E 08 octobre 2021 Tchéquie - pays de Galles
E 08 octobre 2021 Estonie - Biélorussie
G 08 octobre 2021 Gibraltar - Monténégro
G 08 octobre 2021 Lettonie - Pays-Bas
G 08 octobre 2021 Turquie - Norvège
H 08 octobre 2021 Chypre - Croatie
H 08 octobre 2021 Malte - Slovénie
H 08 octobre 2021 Russie - Slovaquie
J 08 octobre 2021 Allemagne - Roumanie
J 08 octobre 2021 Islande - Arménie
J 08 octobre 2021 Liechtenstein - Macédoine du Nord

A 09 octobre 2021 Azerbaïdjan - Irlande
A 09 octobre 2021 Luxembourg - Serbie
B 09 octobre 2021 Géorgie - Grèce
B 09 octobre 2021 Suède - Kosovo
C 09 octobre 2021 Lituanie - Bulgarie
C 09 octobre 2021 Suisse - Irlande du Nord
D 09 octobre 2021 Kazakhstan - Bosnie-Herzégovine
D 09 octobre 2021 Finlande - Ukraine
F 09 octobre 2021 Écosse - Israël
F 09 octobre 2021 Féroé - Autriche
F 09 octobre 2021 Moldavie - Danemark
I 09 octobre 2021 Andorre - Angleterre
I 09 octobre 2021 Hongrie - Albanie
I 09 octobre 2021 Pologne - Saint-Marin

E 11 octobre 2021 Biélorussie - Tchéquie
E 11 octobre 2021 Estonie - pays de Galles
G 11 octobre 2021 Lettonie - Turquie
G 11 octobre 2021 Pays-Bas - Gibraltar
G 11 octobre 2021 Norvège - Monténégro
H 11 octobre 2021 Croatie - Slovaquie
H 11 octobre 2021 Chypre - Malte
H 11 octobre 2021 Slovénie - Russie
J 11 octobre 2021 Islande - Liechtenstein
J 11 octobre 2021 Macédoine du Nord - Allemagne
J 11 octobre 2021 Roumanie - Arménie

A 12 octobre 2021 Portugal - Luxembourg
A 12 octobre 2021 Serbie - Azerbaïdjan
B 12 octobre 2021 Kosovo - Géorgie
B 12 octobre 2021 Suède - Grèce
C 12 octobre 2021 Bulgarie - Irlande du Nord
C 12 octobre 2021 Lituanie - Suisse
D 12 octobre 2021 Kazakhstan - Finlande
D 12 octobre 2021 Ukraine - Bosnie-Herzégovine
F 12 octobre 2021 Danemark - Autriche
F 12 octobre 2021 Féroé - Écosse
F 12 octobre 2021 Israël - Moldavie
I 12 octobre 2021 Albanie - Pologne
I 12 octobre 2021 Angleterre - Hongrie
I 12 octobre 2021 Saint-Marin - Andorre

A 11 novembre 2021 Azerbaïdjan - Luxembourg
A 11 novembre 2021 Irlande - Portugal
B 11 novembre 2021 Géorgie - Suède
B 11 novembre 2021 Grèce - Espagne
H 11 novembre 2021 Russie - Chypre
H 11 novembre 2021 Malte - Croatie
H 11 novembre 2021 Slovaquie - Slovénie
J 11 novembre 2021 Arménie - Macédoine du Nord
J 11 novembre 2021 Allemagne - Liechtenstein
J 11 novembre 2021 Roumanie - Islande

C 12 novembre 2021 Italie - Suisse
C 12 novembre 2021 Irlande du Nord - Lituanie
F 12 novembre 2021 Autriche - Israël
F 12 novembre 2021 Danemark - Féroé
F 12 novembre 2021 Moldavie - Écosse
I 12 novembre 2021 Andorre - Pologne
I 12 novembre 2021 Angleterre - Albanie
I 12 novembre 2021 Hongrie - Saint-Marin

D 13 novembre 2021 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Finlande
D 13 novembre 2021 France - Kazakhstan
G 13 novembre 2021 Norvège - Lettonie
G 13 novembre 2021 Turquie - Gibraltar
G 13 novembre 2021 Monténégro - Pays-Bas
E 13 novembre 2021 BELGIQUE - Estonie
E 13 novembre 2021 pays de Galles - Biélorussie

A 14 novembre 2021 Luxembourg - Irlande
A 14 novembre 2021 Portugal - Serbie
B 14 novembre 2021 Grèce - Kosovo
B 14 novembre 2021 Espagne - Suède
H 14 novembre 2021 Croatie - Russie
H 14 novembre 2021 Malte - Slovaquie
H 14 novembre 2021 Slovénie - Chypre
J 14 novembre 2021 Arménie - Allemagne
J 14 novembre 2021 Liechtenstein - Roumanie
J 14 novembre 2021 Macédoine du Nord - Islande

C 15 novembre 2021 Irlande du Nord - Italie
C 15 novembre 2021 Suisse - Bulgarie
F 15 novembre 2021 Autriche - Moldavie
F 15 novembre 2021 Israël - Féroé
F 15 novembre 2021 Écosse - Danemark
I 15 novembre 2021 Albanie - Andorre
I 15 novembre 2021 Pologne - Hongrie
I 15 novembre 2021 Saint-Marin - Angleterre

D 16 novembre 2021 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Ukraine
D 16 novembre 2021 Finlande - France
E 16 novembre 2021 Tchéquie - Estonie
E 16 novembre 2021 pays de Galles - BELGIQUE
G 16 novembre 2021 Gibraltar - Lettonie
G 16 novembre 2021 Monténégro - Turquie
G 16 novembre 2021 Pays-Bas - Norvège