Annonce

annonce match

Euro 2020 (en 2021) - 1re phase - Calendrier

A Ven 11 juin - 21h00 Rome | Stadio Olimpico Turquie 0 - 3 Italie

A Sam 12 juin - 15h00 Bakou | Olimpiya Stadionu pays de Galles 1 - 1 Suisse
B Sam 12 juin - 18h00 Copenhague | Parken Stadion Danemark 0 - 1 Finlande
B Sam 12 juin - 21h00 St-Pétersbourg | Stade Krestovski BELGIQUE 3 - 0 Russie

D Dim 13 juin - 15h00 Londres | Wembley Stadium Angleterre 1 - 0 Croatie
C Dim 13 juin - 18h00 Bucarest | Arena Naţională Autriche 3 - 1 Macédoine N.
C Dim 13 juin - 21h00 Amsterdam | Johan Cruijff ArenA Pays-Bas 3 - 2 Ukraine

D Lun 14 juin - 15h00 Glasgow | Hampden Park Écosse 0 - 2 Tchéquie
E Lun 14 juin - 18h00 St-Pétersbourg | Stade Krestovski Pologne 1 - 2 Slovaquie
E Lun 14 juin - 21h00 Séville | Estadio La Cartuja Espagne 0 - 0 Suède

F Mar 15 juin - 18h00 Budapest | Puskás Aréna Hongrie 0 - 3 Portugal
F Mar 15 juin - 21h00 Munich | Fußball Arena France 1 - 0 Allemagne

B Mer 16 juin - 15h00 St-Pétersbourg | Stade Krestovski Finlande 0 - 1 Russie
A Mer 16 juin - 18h00 Bakou | Olimpiya Stadionu Turquie 0 - 2 pays de Galles
A Mer 16 juin - 21h00 Rome | Stadio Olimpico Italie 3 - 0 Suisse

C Jeu 17 juin - 15h00 Bucarest | Arena Naţională Ukraine 2 - 1 Macédoine N.
B Jeu 17 juin - 18h00 Copenhague | Parken Stadion Danemark 1 - 2 BELGIQUE
C Jeu 17 juin - 21h00 Amsterdam | Johan Cruijff ArenA Pays-Bas 2 - 0 Autriche

E Ven 18 juin - 15h00 St-Pétersbourg | Stade Krestovski Suède 1 - 0 Slovaquie
D Ven 18 juin - 18h00 Glasgow | Hampden Park Croatie 1 - 1 Tchéquie
D Ven 18 juin - 21h00 Londres | Wembley Stadium Angleterre 0 - 0 Écosse

F Sam 19 juin - 15h00 Budapest | Puskás Aréna Hongrie 1 - 1 France
F Sam 19 juin - 18h00 Munich | Fußball Arena Portugal 2 - 4 Allemagne
E Sam 19 juin - 21h00 Séville | Estadio La Cartuja Espagne 1 - 1 Pologne

A Dim 20 juin - 18h00 Rome | Stadio Olimpico Italie 1 - 0 pays de Galles
A Dim 20 juin - 18h00 Bakou | Olimpiya Stadionu Suisse 3 - 1 Turquie

C Lun 21 juin - 18h00 Amsterdam | Johan Cruijff ArenA Macédoine N. 0 - 3 Pays-Bas
C Lun 21 juin - 18h00 Bucarest | Arena Naţională Ukraine 0 - 1 Autriche
B Lun 21 juin - 21h00 Copenhague | Parken Stadion Russie 1 - 4 Danemark
B Lun 21 juin - 21h00 St-Pétersbourg | Stade Krestovski Finlande 0 - 2 BELGIQUE

D Mar 22 juin - 21h00 Londres | Wembley Stadium Tchéquie 0 - 1 Angleterre
D Mar 22 juin - 21h00 Glasgow | Hampden Park Croatie 3 - 1 Écosse

E Mer 23 juin - 18h00 Séville | Estadio La Cartuja Slovaquie 0 - 5 Espagne
E Mer 23 juin - 18h00 St-Pétersbourg | Stade Krestovski Suède 3 - 2 Pologne
F Mer 23 juin - 21h00 Munich | Fußball Arena Allemagne 2 - 2 Hongrie
F Mer 23 juin - 21h00 Budapest | Puskás Aréna Portugal 2 - 2 France