Annonce

annonce match

Euro 2020 - Qualifications - Calendrier


C Jeudi 21 mars 2019Pays-Bas - Biélorussie
C Jeudi 21 mars 2019Irlande du Nord - Estonie
E Jeudi 21 mars 2019Croatie - Azerbaïdjan
E Jeudi 21 mars 2019Slovaquie - Hongrie
G Jeudi 21 mars 2019Autriche - Pologne
G Jeudi 21 mars 2019ARY Macédoine - Lettonie
G Jeudi 21 mars 2019Israël - Slovénie
I Jeudi 21 mars 2019BELGIQUE - Russie
I Jeudi 21 mars 2019Kazakhstan - Écosse
I Jeudi 21 mars 2019Chypre - Saint-Marin

A Vendredi 22 mars 2019Angleterre - Tchéquie
A Vendredi 22 mars 2019Bulgarie - Monténégro
B Vendredi 22 mars 2019Portugal - Ukraine
B Vendredi 22 mars 2019Luxembourg - Lituanie
H Vendredi 22 mars 2019Moldavie - France
H Vendredi 22 mars 2019Andorre - Islande
H Vendredi 22 mars 2019Albanie - Turquie

D Samedi 23 mars 2019Géorgie - Suisse
D Samedi 23 mars 2019Gibraltar - Irlande
F Samedi 23 mars 2019Espagne - Norvège
F Samedi 23 mars 2019Suède - Roumanie
F Samedi 23 mars 2019Malte - Féroé
J Samedi 23 mars 2019Italie - Finlande
J Samedi 23 mars 2019Bosnie-Herzégovine - Arménie
J Samedi 23 mars 2019Liechtenstein - Grèce

C Dimanche 24 mars 2019Pays-Bas - Allemagne
C Dimanche 24 mars 2019Irlande du Nord - Biélorussie
E Dimanche 24 mars 2019pays de Galles - Slovaquie
E Dimanche 24 mars 2019Hongrie - Croatie
G Dimanche 24 mars 2019Pologne - Lettonie
G Dimanche 24 mars 2019Slovénie - ARY Macédoine
I Dimanche 24 mars 2019Kazakhstan - Russie
I Dimanche 24 mars 2019Saint-Marin - Écosse
I Dimanche 24 mars 2019Chypre - BELGIQUE

A Lundi 25 mars 2019Monténégro - Angleterre
A Lundi 25 mars 2019Kosovo - Bulgarie
B Lundi 25 mars 2019Portugal - Serbie
B Lundi 25 mars 2019Luxembourg - Ukraine
H Lundi 25 mars 2019Turquie - Moldavie
H Lundi 25 mars 2019France - Israël
H Lundi 25 mars 2019Andorre - Albanie

D Mardi 26 mars 2019Suisse - Danemark
D Mardi 26 mars 2019Irlande - Géorgie
F Mardi 26 mars 2019Malte - Espagne
F Mardi 26 mars 2019Norvège - Suède
F Mardi 26 mars 2019Roumanie - Féroé
J Mardi 26 mars 2019Arménie - Finlande
J Mardi 26 mars 2019Italie - Liechtenstein
J Mardi 26 mars 2019Bosnie-Herzégovine - Grèce

A Vendredi 07 juin 2019Tchéquie - Bulgarie
A Vendredi 07 juin 2019Monténégro - Kosovo
B Vendredi 07 juin 2019Ukraine - Serbie
B Vendredi 07 juin 2019Lituanie - Luxembourg
D Vendredi 07 juin 2019Géorgie - Gibraltar
D Vendredi 07 juin 2019Danemark - Irlande
F Vendredi 07 juin 2019Féroé - Espagne
F Vendredi 07 juin 2019Suède - Malte
F Vendredi 07 juin 2019Norvège - Roumanie
G Vendredi 07 juin 2019ARY Macédoine - Pologne
G Vendredi 07 juin 2019Autriche - Slovénie
G Vendredi 07 juin 2019Lettonie - Israël

C Samedi 08 juin 2019Estonie - Irlande du Nord
C Samedi 08 juin 2019Biélorussie - Allemagne
E Samedi 08 juin 2019Croatie - pays de Galles
E Samedi 08 juin 2019Azerbaïdjan - Hongrie
H Samedi 08 juin 2019Israël - Albanie
H Samedi 08 juin 2019Moldavie - Andorre
H Samedi 08 juin 2019Turquie - France
I Samedi 08 juin 2019Russie - Saint-Marin
I Samedi 08 juin 2019BELGIQUE - Kazakhstan
I Samedi 08 juin 2019Écosse - Chypre
J Samedi 08 juin 2019Finlande - Bosnie-Herzégovine
J Samedi 08 juin 2019Arménie - Liechtenstein
J Samedi 08 juin 2019Grèce - Italie

A Lundi 10 juin 2019Tchéquie - Monténégro
A Lundi 10 juin 2019Bulgarie - Kosovo
B Lundi 10 juin 2019Ukraine - Luxembourg
B Lundi 10 juin 2019Serbie - Lituanie
D Lundi 10 juin 2019Danemark - Géorgie
D Lundi 10 juin 2019Irlande - Gibraltar
F Lundi 10 juin 2019Espagne - Suède
F Lundi 10 juin 2019Malte - Roumanie
F Lundi 10 juin 2019Féroé - Norvège
G Lundi 10 juin 2019Pologne - Israël
G Lundi 10 juin 2019ARY Macédoine - Autriche
G Lundi 10 juin 2019Lettonie - Slovénie

C Mardi 11 juin 2019Allemagne - Estonie
C Mardi 11 juin 2019Biélorussie - Irlande du Nord
E Mardi 11 juin 2019Azerbaïdjan - Slovaquie
E Mardi 11 juin 2019Hongrie - pays de Galles
H Mardi 11 juin 2019Andorre - France
H Mardi 11 juin 2019Islande - Turquie
H Mardi 11 juin 2019Albanie - Moldavie
I Mardi 11 juin 2019Kazakhstan - Saint-Marin
I Mardi 11 juin 2019BELGIQUE - Écosse
I Mardi 11 juin 2019Russie - Chypre
J Mardi 11 juin 2019Italie - Bosnie-Herzégovine
J Mardi 11 juin 2019Grèce - Arménie
J Mardi 11 juin 2019Liechtenstein - Finlande

D Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Irlande - Suisse
D Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Gibraltar - Danemark
F Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Roumanie - Espagne
F Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Norvège - Malte
F Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Féroé - Suède
G Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Israël - ARY Macédoine
J Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Arménie - Italie
J Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Bosnie-Herzégovine - Liechtenstein
J Jeudi 05 septembre 2019Finlande - Grèce

C Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Allemagne - Pays-Bas
C Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Estonie - Biélorussie
E Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Slovaquie - Croatie
E Vendredi 06 septembre 2019pays de Galles - Azerbaïdjan
G Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Slovénie - Pologne
G Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Autriche - Lettonie
I Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Saint-Marin - BELGIQUE
I Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Écosse - Russie
I Vendredi 06 septembre 2019Chypre - Kazakhstan

A Samedi 07 septembre 2019Kosovo - Tchéquie
A Samedi 07 septembre 2019Angleterre - Bulgarie
B Samedi 07 septembre 2019Lituanie - Ukraine
B Samedi 07 septembre 2019Serbie - Portugal
H Samedi 07 septembre 2019Israël - ARY Macédoine
H Samedi 07 septembre 2019France - Albanie
H Samedi 07 septembre 2019Turquie - Andorre

D Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Suisse - Gibraltar
D Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Géorgie - Danemark
F Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Espagne - Féroé
F Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Roumanie - Malte
F Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Suède - Norvège
J Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Arménie - Bosnie-Herzégovine
J Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Finlande - Italie
J Dimanche 08 septembre 2019Grèce - Liechtenstein

C Lundi 09 septembre 2019Irlande du Nord - Allemagne
C Lundi 09 septembre 2019Estonie - Pays-Bas
E Lundi 09 septembre 2019Azer - Croatie
E Lundi 09 septembre 2019Hongrie - Slovaquie
G Lundi 09 septembre 2019Pologne - Autriche
G Lundi 09 septembre 2019Slovénie - Israël
G Lundi 09 septembre 2019Lettonie - ARY Macédoine
I Lundi 09 septembre 2019Écosse - BELGIQUE
I Lundi 09 septembre 2019Russie - Kazakhstan
I Lundi 09 septembre 2019Saint-Marin - Chypre

A Mardi 10 septembre 2019Angleterre - Kosovo
A Mardi 10 septembre 2019Monténégro - Tchéquie
B Mardi 10 septembre 2019Lituanie - Portugal
B Mardi 10 septembre 2019Luxembourg - Serbie
H Mardi 10 septembre 2019France - Andorre
H Mardi 10 septembre 2019Albanie - Israël
H Mardi 10 septembre 2019Moldavie - Turquie

C Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Pays-Bas - Irlande du Nord
C Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Biélorussie - Estonie
E Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Croatie - Hongrie
E Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Slovaquie - pays de Galles
G Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Lettonie - Pologne
G Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Autriche - Israël
G Jeudi 10 octobre 2019ARY Macédoine - Slovénie
I Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Kazakhstan - Chypre
I Jeudi 10 octobre 2019BELGIQUE - Saint-Marin
I Jeudi 10 octobre 2019Russie - Écosse

A Vendredi 11 octobre 2019Tchéquie - Angleterre
A Vendredi 11 octobre 2019Monténégro - Bulgarie
B Vendredi 11 octobre 2019Portugal - Luxembourg
B Vendredi 11 octobre 2019Ukraine - Lituanie
H Vendredi 11 octobre 2019Islande - France
H Vendredi 11 octobre 2019Turquie - Albanie
H Vendredi 11 octobre 2019Andorre - Moldavie

D Samedi 12 octobre 2019Géorgie - Irlande
D Samedi 12 octobre 2019Danemark - Suisse
F Samedi 12 octobre 2019Féroé - Roumanie
F Samedi 12 octobre 2019Norvège - Espagne
F Samedi 12 octobre 2019Malte - Suède
J Samedi 12 octobre 2019Bosnie-Herzégovine - Finlande
J Samedi 12 octobre 2019Italie - Grèce
J Samedi 12 octobre 2019Liechtenstein - Arménie

C Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Biélorussie - Pays-Bas
C Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Estonie - Allemagne
E Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Hongrie - Azerbaïdjan
E Dimanche 13 octobre 2019pays de Galles - Croatie
G Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Pologne - ARY Macédoine
G Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Slovénie - Autriche
I Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Kazakhstan - BELGIQUE
I Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Chypre - Russie
I Dimanche 13 octobre 2019Écosse - Saint-Marin

A Lundi 14 octobre 2019Bulgarie - Angleterre
A Lundi 14 octobre 2019Kosovo - Monténégro
B Lundi 14 octobre 2019Ukraine - Portugal
B Lundi 14 octobre 2019Lituanie - Serbie
H Lundi 14 octobre 2019France - Turquie
H Lundi 14 octobre 2019Islande - Andorre
H Lundi 14 octobre 2019Moldavie - Albanie

D Mardi 15 octobre 2019Suisse - Irlande
D Mardi 15 octobre 2019Gibraltar - Géorgie
F Mardi 15 octobre 2019Suède - Espagne
F Mardi 15 octobre 2019Roumanie - Norvège
F Mardi 15 octobre 2019Féroé - Malte
G Mardi 15 octobre 2019Israël - Lettonie
J Mardi 15 octobre 2019Liechtenstein - Italie
J Mardi 15 octobre 2019Grèce - Bosnie-Herzégovine
J Mardi 15 octobre 2019Finlande - Arménie

A Jeudi 14 novembre 2019Angleterre - Monténégro
A Jeudi 14 novembre 2019Tchéquie - Kosovo
B Jeudi 14 novembre 2019Portugal - Lituanie
B Jeudi 14 novembre 2019Serbie - Luxembourg
H Jeudi 14 novembre 2019Turquie - Islande
H Jeudi 14 novembre 2019France - Moldavie
H Jeudi 14 novembre 2019Albanie - Andorre

D Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Suisse - Géorgie
D Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Danemark - Gibraltar
F Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Espagne - Malte
F Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Roumanie - Suède
F Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Norvège - Féroé
J Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Arménie - Grèce
J Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Finlande - Liechtenstein
J Vendredi 15 novembre 2019Bosnie-Herzégovine - Italie

C Samedi 16 novembre 2019Allemagne - Biélorussie
C Samedi 16 novembre 2019Irlande du Nord - Pays-Bas
E Samedi 16 novembre 2019Azerbaïdjan - pays de Galles
E Samedi 16 novembre 2019Croatie - Slovaquie
G Samedi 16 novembre 2019Slovénie - Lettonie
G Samedi 16 novembre 2019Israël - Pologne
G Samedi 16 novembre 2019Autriche - ARY Macédoine
I Samedi 16 novembre 2019Chypre - Écosse
I Samedi 16 novembre 2019Russie - BELGIQUE
I Samedi 16 novembre 2019Saint-Marin - Kazakhstan

A Dimanche 17 novembre 2019Kosovo - Angleterre
A Dimanche 17 novembre 2019Bulgarie - Tchéquie
B Dimanche 17 novembre 2019Luxembourg - Portugal
B Dimanche 17 novembre 2019Serbie - Ukraine
H Dimanche 17 novembre 2019Albanie - France
H Dimanche 17 novembre 2019Moldavie - Islande
H Dimanche 17 novembre 2019Andorre - Turquie

D Lundi 18 novembre 2019Gibraltar - Suisse
D Lundi 18 novembre 2019Irlande - Danemark
F Lundi 18 novembre 2019Espagne - Roumanie
F Lundi 18 novembre 2019Suède - Féroé
F Lundi 18 novembre 2019Malte - Norvège
J Lundi 18 novembre 2019Italie - Arménie
J Lundi 18 novembre 2019Liechtenstein - Bosnie-Herzégovine
J Lundi 18 novembre 2019Grèce - Finlande

C Mardi 19 novembre 2019Allemagne - Irlande du Nord
C Mardi 19 novembre 2019Pays-Bas - Estonie
E Mardi 19 novembre 2019pays de Galles - Hongrie
E Mardi 19 novembre 2019Slovaquie - Azerbaïdjan
G Mardi 19 novembre 2019Pologne - Slovénie
G Mardi 19 novembre 2019Lettonie - Autriche
G Mardi 19 novembre 2019ARY Macédoine - Israël
I Mardi 19 novembre 2019BELGIQUE - Chypre
I Mardi 19 novembre 2019Saint-Marin - Russie
I Mardi 19 novembre 2019Écosse - Kazakhstan