Calendrier - 3è Provinciale A




Journée 1 le 19/08/2018
AS Nothomb-Post B 5 - 0RJ Freylange B
RSC Athus 0 - 8ES Châtillon
ES Meix-le-Tige 1 - 3RAC Saint-Mard B
FC JL Arlon B 6 - 1CS Toernich
J Autelbas 2 - 0RCS Halanzy
RSC Rachecourt 3 - 1RES Signeulx

Journée 2 le 26/08/2018
RCS Halanzy 5 - 0FC JL Arlon B
RJ Freylange B 1 - 3RSC Rachecourt
RFC Messancy B 6 - 2ES Meix-le-Tige
CS Toernich 1 - 3AS Nothomb-Post B
RES Signeulx 1 - 10RSC Athus
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 3J Autelbas

Journée 3 le 02/09/2018
ES Châtillon 6 - 1RES Signeulx
AS Nothomb-Post B 3 - 1RCS Halanzy
RJ Freylange B 2 - 0RSC Athus
FC JL Arlon B 8 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
J Autelbas 0 - 1RFC Messancy B
RSC Rachecourt 0 - 4CS Toernich

Journée 4 le 09/09/2018
RAC Saint-Mard B 5 - 1AS Nothomb-Post B
J Autelbas 7 - 2ES Meix-le-Tige
CS Toernich 4 - 4RSC Athus
RCS Halanzy 0 - 2RSC Rachecourt
RJ Freylange B 0 - 7ES Châtillon
RFC Messancy B 2 - 0FC JL Arlon B

Journée 5 le 16/09/2018
AS Nothomb-Post B 2 - 4RFC Messancy B
FC JL Arlon B 1 - 4ES Meix-le-Tige
ES Châtillon 3 - 4CS Toernich
RSC Athus 3 - 3RCS Halanzy
RES Signeulx 1 - 1RJ Freylange B
RSC Rachecourt 2 - 4RAC Saint-Mard B

Journée 6 le 23/09/2018
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 2RSC Athus
ES Meix-le-Tige 4 - 1AS Nothomb-Post B
CS Toernich 4 - 1RES Signeulx
RCS Halanzy 3 - 2ES Châtillon
J Autelbas 2 - 1FC JL Arlon B
RFC Messancy B 1 - 2RSC Rachecourt

Journée 7 le 30/09/2018
AS Nothomb-Post B 2 - 0J Autelbas
RES Signeulx 1 - 6RCS Halanzy
RAC Saint-Mard B 3 - 2ES Châtillon
RSC Athus 1 - 4RFC Messancy B
RJ Freylange B 1 - 4CS Toernich
RSC Rachecourt 2 - 1ES Meix-le-Tige

Journée 8 le 07/10/2018
RAC Saint-Mard B 5 - 0RES Signeulx
FC JL Arlon B 5 - 1AS Nothomb-Post B
ES Meix-le-Tige 4 - 3RSC Athus
RCS Halanzy 4 - 0RJ Freylange B
J Autelbas 1 - 2RSC Rachecourt
RFC Messancy B 0 - 2ES Châtillon

Journée 9 le 14/10/2018
RES Signeulx 0 - 6RFC Messancy B
ES Châtillon 2 - 1ES Meix-le-Tige
RSC Athus 0 - 2J Autelbas
CS Toernich 2 - 2RCS Halanzy
RJ Freylange B 2 - 4RAC Saint-Mard B
RSC Rachecourt 0 - 6FC JL Arlon B

Journée 10 le 21/10/2018
AS Nothomb-Post B 1 - 1RSC Rachecourt
RAC Saint-Mard B 0 - 1CS Toernich
FC JL Arlon B 4 - 0RSC Athus
ES Meix-le-Tige 4 - 0RES Signeulx
J Autelbas 1 - 0ES Châtillon
RFC Messancy B 5 - 0RJ Freylange B

Journée 11 le 28/10/2018
RES Signeulx 0 - 2J Autelbas
ES Châtillon 2 - 4FC JL Arlon B
RCS Halanzy 1 - 3RAC Saint-Mard B
RSC Athus 3 - 4AS Nothomb-Post B
CS Toernich 2 - 3RFC Messancy B
RJ Freylange B 2 - 4ES Meix-le-Tige

Journée 12 le 04/11/2018
AS Nothomb-Post B 2 - 2ES Châtillon
ES Meix-le-Tige 3 - 2CS Toernich
FC JL Arlon B 12 - 0RES Signeulx
J Autelbas 4 - 1RJ Freylange B
RFC Messancy B 2 - 2RCS Halanzy
RSC Rachecourt 1 - 1RSC Athus

Journée 13 le 11/11/2018
RAC Saint-Mard B 4 - 2RFC Messancy B
RES Signeulx 1 - 4AS Nothomb-Post B
ES Châtillon 4 - 2RSC Rachecourt
RCS Halanzy 5 - 0ES Meix-le-Tige
CS Toernich 1 - 3J Autelbas
RJ Freylange B 3 - 3FC JL Arlon B

Journée 14 le 18/11/2018
RJ Freylange B - AS Nothomb-Post B
ES Châtillon - RSC Athus
RAC Saint-Mard B 3 - 0ES Meix-le-Tige
CS Toernich - FC JL Arlon B
RCS Halanzy - J Autelbas
RES Signeulx - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 15 le 25/11/2018
RSC Rachecourt - RJ Freylange B
ES Meix-le-Tige - RFC Messancy B
FC JL Arlon B - RCS Halanzy
AS Nothomb-Post B - CS Toernich
RSC Athus - RES Signeulx
J Autelbas - RAC Saint-Mard B

Journée 16 le 02/12/2018
RES Signeulx - ES Châtillon
RCS Halanzy - AS Nothomb-Post B
RSC Athus - RJ Freylange B
RAC Saint-Mard B - FC JL Arlon B
RFC Messancy B - J Autelbas
CS Toernich - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 17 le 09/12/2018
AS Nothomb-Post B - RAC Saint-Mard B
ES Meix-le-Tige - J Autelbas
RSC Athus - CS Toernich
RSC Rachecourt - RCS Halanzy
ES Châtillon - RJ Freylange B
FC JL Arlon B - RFC Messancy B

Journée 18 le 16/12/2018
RFC Messancy B - AS Nothomb-Post B
ES Meix-le-Tige - FC JL Arlon B
CS Toernich - ES Châtillon
RCS Halanzy - RSC Athus
RJ Freylange B - RES Signeulx
RAC Saint-Mard B - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 19 le 10/02/2019
RSC Athus - RAC Saint-Mard B
AS Nothomb-Post B - ES Meix-le-Tige
RES Signeulx - CS Toernich
ES Châtillon - RCS Halanzy
FC JL Arlon B - J Autelbas
RSC Rachecourt - RFC Messancy B

Journée 20 le 17/02/2019
J Autelbas - AS Nothomb-Post B
RCS Halanzy - RES Signeulx
ES Châtillon - RAC Saint-Mard B
RFC Messancy B - RSC Athus
CS Toernich - RJ Freylange B
ES Meix-le-Tige - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 21 le 24/02/2019
RES Signeulx - RAC Saint-Mard B
AS Nothomb-Post B - FC JL Arlon B
RSC Athus - ES Meix-le-Tige
RJ Freylange B - RCS Halanzy
RSC Rachecourt - J Autelbas
ES Châtillon - RFC Messancy B

Journée 22 le 03/03/2019
RFC Messancy B - RES Signeulx
ES Meix-le-Tige - ES Châtillon
J Autelbas - RSC Athus
RCS Halanzy - CS Toernich
RAC Saint-Mard B - RJ Freylange B
FC JL Arlon B - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 23 le 10/03/2019
RSC Rachecourt - AS Nothomb-Post B
CS Toernich - RAC Saint-Mard B
RSC Athus - FC JL Arlon B
RES Signeulx - ES Meix-le-Tige
ES Châtillon - J Autelbas
RJ Freylange B - RFC Messancy B

Journée 24 le 17/03/2019
J Autelbas - RES Signeulx
FC JL Arlon B - ES Châtillon
RAC Saint-Mard B - RCS Halanzy
AS Nothomb-Post B - RSC Athus
RFC Messancy B - CS Toernich
ES Meix-le-Tige - RJ Freylange B

Journée 25 le 24/03/2019
ES Châtillon - AS Nothomb-Post B
CS Toernich - ES Meix-le-Tige
RES Signeulx - FC JL Arlon B
RJ Freylange B - J Autelbas
RSC Athus - RSC Rachecourt
RCS Halanzy - RFC Messancy B

Journée 26 le 31/03/2019
RFC Messancy B - RAC Saint-Mard B
AS Nothomb-Post B - RES Signeulx
RSC Rachecourt - ES Châtillon
ES Meix-le-Tige - RCS Halanzy
J Autelbas - CS Toernich
FC JL Arlon B - RJ Freylange B