Calendrier - 3è Provinciale C




Journée 1 le 27/08/2017
RUS Tellin 5 - 0R Haut-Fays S
US Saint-Médard 2 - 3ESL Redu
ES Wellin B 3 - 3RFC Saint-Hubert B
US Carlsbourg 5 - 1RSC Nassogne B
RLC Warmifontaine 3 - 0ES Petitvoir
ES Villance 4 - 2RES Orgeo
US Bure 5 - 3CS Corbion

Journée 2 le 03/09/2017
RES Orgeo 1 - 5RUS Tellin
RFC Saint-Hubert B 2 - 0US Saint-Médard
US Bure 1 - 5ES Wellin B
ES Petitvoir 2 - 6ES Villance
RSC Nassogne B 2 - 6RLC Warmifontaine
ESL Redu 1 - 1US Carlsbourg
R Haut-Fays S 1 - 1CS Corbion

Journée 3 le 10/09/2017
RUS Tellin 5 - 1ES Petitvoir
US Saint-Médard 3 - 4US Bure
US Carlsbourg 2 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert B
RLC Warmifontaine 1 - 4ESL Redu
ES Villance 5 - 1RSC Nassogne B
R Haut-Fays S 0 - 6RES Orgeo
CS Corbion 5 - 2ES Wellin B

Journée 4 le 17/09/2017
RES Orgeo 5 - 1CS Corbion
RFC Saint-Hubert B 4 - 1RLC Warmifontaine
RSC Nassogne B 2 - 2RUS Tellin
ES Petitvoir 2 - 2R Haut-Fays S
ES Wellin B 1 - 3US Saint-Médard
US Bure 1 - 4US Carlsbourg
ESL Redu 0 - 4ES Villance

Journée 5 le 24/09/2017
RUS Tellin 4 - 1ESL Redu
RES Orgeo 8 - 0ES Petitvoir
US Carlsbourg 2 - 2ES Wellin B
ES Villance 2 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert B
RLC Warmifontaine 2 - 0US Bure
CS Corbion 3 - 3US Saint-Médard
R Haut-Fays S 4 - 0RSC Nassogne B

Journée 6 le 01/10/2017
RFC Saint-Hubert B 0 - 2RUS Tellin
ES Petitvoir 1 - 5CS Corbion
US Bure 0 - 4ES Villance
US Saint-Médard 1 - 0US Carlsbourg
ES Wellin B 3 - 4RLC Warmifontaine
RSC Nassogne B 4 - 3RES Orgeo
R Haut-Fays S 6 - 6ESL Redu

Journée 7 le 08/10/2017
RUS Tellin 6 - 0US Bure
RES Orgeo 4 - 2ESL Redu
ES Petitvoir 3 - 4RSC Nassogne B
RLC Warmifontaine 0 - 1US Saint-Médard
ES Villance 1 - 2ES Wellin B
CS Corbion 0 - 4US Carlsbourg
R Haut-Fays S 5 - 3RFC Saint-Hubert B

Journée 8 le 15/10/2017
RFC Saint-Hubert B 1 - 2RES Orgeo
RSC Nassogne B 0 - 2CS Corbion
US Saint-Médard 1 - 1ES Villance
RUS Tellin 4 - 0ES Wellin B
US Bure 3 - 6R Haut-Fays S
US Carlsbourg 1 - 0RLC Warmifontaine
ESL Redu 4 - 2ES Petitvoir

Journée 9 le 22/10/2017
ES Petitvoir 0 - 5RFC Saint-Hubert B
RSC Nassogne B 1 - 1ESL Redu
R Haut-Fays S 1 - 1ES Wellin B
CS Corbion 1 - 2RLC Warmifontaine
ES Villance 2 - 0US Carlsbourg
RES Orgeo 8 - 0US Bure
RUS Tellin 2 - 0US Saint-Médard

Journée 10 le 29/10/2017
RFC Saint-Hubert B 1 - 1RSC Nassogne B
US Bure 3 - 0ES Petitvoir
ES Wellin B 0 - 0RES Orgeo
US Saint-Médard 1 - 2R Haut-Fays S
US Carlsbourg 0 - 1RUS Tellin
RLC Warmifontaine 2 - 4ES Villance
ESL Redu 4 - 4CS Corbion

Journée 11 le 05/11/2017
RUS Tellin 3 - 1RLC Warmifontaine
RES Orgeo 5 - 1US Saint-Médard
ES Petitvoir 0 - 3ES Wellin B
ESL Redu 4 - 3RFC Saint-Hubert B
CS Corbion 0 - 8ES Villance
R Haut-Fays S 1 - 0US Carlsbourg
RSC Nassogne B 1 - 0US Bure

Journée 12 le 12/11/2017
US Bure 1 - 6ESL Redu
CS Corbion 1 - 6RFC Saint-Hubert B
ES Wellin B 1 - 2RSC Nassogne B
US Saint-Médard 1 - 3ES Petitvoir
US Carlsbourg 0 - 1RES Orgeo
RLC Warmifontaine 3 - 1R Haut-Fays S
ES Villance 2 - 2RUS Tellin

Journée 13 le 19/11/2017
RUS Tellin 3 - 0CS Corbion
RES Orgeo 3 - 1RLC Warmifontaine
RFC Saint-Hubert B 2 - 1US Bure
ES Petitvoir 0 - 8US Carlsbourg
ESL Redu 1 - 1ES Wellin B
RSC Nassogne B 0 - 5US Saint-Médard
R Haut-Fays S 0 - 3ES Villance

Journée 14 le 26/11/2017
R Haut-Fays S 1 - 5RUS Tellin
ESL Redu 10 - 1US Saint-Médard
RFC Saint-Hubert B 5 - 0ES Wellin B
RSC Nassogne B 3 - 3US Carlsbourg
ES Petitvoir 1 - 1RLC Warmifontaine
RES Orgeo 3 - 2ES Villance
CS Corbion 5 - 0US Bure

Journée 15 le 31/03/2018
RUS Tellin 3 - 2RES Orgeo
US Saint-Médard 0 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert B
ES Wellin B 5 - 2US Bure
ES Villance 1 - 0ES Petitvoir
RLC Warmifontaine 4 - 3RSC Nassogne B
US Carlsbourg 1 - 1ESL Redu
CS Corbion 2 - 0R Haut-Fays S

Journée 16 le 02/04/2018
ES Petitvoir 2 - 5RUS Tellin
US Bure 0 - 1US Saint-Médard
RFC Saint-Hubert B 1 - 1US Carlsbourg
ESL Redu 1 - 1RLC Warmifontaine
RSC Nassogne B 2 - 3ES Villance
RES Orgeo 2 - 1R Haut-Fays S
ES Wellin B 1 - 1CS Corbion

Journée 17 le 15/04/2018
CS Corbion 0 - 2RES Orgeo
RLC Warmifontaine 3 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert B
RUS Tellin 3 - 0RSC Nassogne B
R Haut-Fays S 5 - 3ES Petitvoir
US Saint-Médard 1 - 1ES Wellin B
US Carlsbourg 4 - 0US Bure
ES Villance 2 - 2ESL Redu

Journée 18 le 22/04/2018
ESL Redu 0 - 1RUS Tellin
ES Petitvoir 0 - 5RES Orgeo
ES Wellin B 1 - 3US Carlsbourg
RFC Saint-Hubert B 1 - 1ES Villance
US Bure 2 - 4RLC Warmifontaine
US Saint-Médard 0 - 0CS Corbion
RSC Nassogne B 2 - 0R Haut-Fays S

Journée 19 le 29/04/2018
RUS Tellin 2 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert B
CS Corbion 4 - 0ES Petitvoir
ES Villance 5 - 0US Bure
US Carlsbourg 2 - 0US Saint-Médard
RLC Warmifontaine 0 - 1ES Wellin B
RES Orgeo 2 - 0RSC Nassogne B
ESL Redu 4 - 2R Haut-Fays S

Journée 20 le 01/05/2018
US Bure 1 - 2RUS Tellin
ESL Redu 1 - 2RES Orgeo
RSC Nassogne B 3 - 1ES Petitvoir
US Saint-Médard 1 - 2RLC Warmifontaine
ES Wellin B 0 - 4ES Villance
US Carlsbourg 3 - 1CS Corbion
RFC Saint-Hubert B 7 - 0R Haut-Fays S

Journée 21 le 11/03/2018
RES Orgeo 2 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert B
CS Corbion 4 - 0RSC Nassogne B
ES Villance 0 - 0US Saint-Médard
ES Wellin B 0 - 1RUS Tellin
R Haut-Fays S 3 - 0US Bure
RLC Warmifontaine 1 - 3US Carlsbourg
ES Petitvoir 0 - 4ESL Redu

Journée 22 le 18/03/2018
ESL Redu 4 - 2RSC Nassogne B
ES Wellin B 0 - 1R Haut-Fays S
RLC Warmifontaine 2 - 3CS Corbion
RFC Saint-Hubert B 0 - 1ES Petitvoir
US Carlsbourg 2 - 2ES Villance
US Bure 0 - 7RES Orgeo
US Saint-Médard 0 - 4RUS Tellin

Journée 23 le 25/03/2018
RSC Nassogne B 1 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert B
ES Petitvoir 2 - 3US Bure
RES Orgeo 3 - 1ES Wellin B
R Haut-Fays S 1 - 2US Saint-Médard
RUS Tellin 2 - 2US Carlsbourg
ES Villance 1 - 0RLC Warmifontaine
CS Corbion 0 - 4ESL Redu

Journée 24 le 08/04/2018
RLC Warmifontaine 1 - 2RUS Tellin
US Saint-Médard 0 - 3RES Orgeo
ES Wellin B 4 - 2ES Petitvoir
RFC Saint-Hubert B 3 - 1ESL Redu
ES Villance 4 - 0CS Corbion
US Carlsbourg 5 - 3R Haut-Fays S
US Bure 3 - 1RSC Nassogne B

Journée 25 le 06/05/2018
ESL Redu 5 - 4US Bure
RFC Saint-Hubert B 4 - 4CS Corbion
RSC Nassogne B 0 - 3ES Wellin B
ES Petitvoir 0 - 1US Saint-Médard
RES Orgeo 2 - 3US Carlsbourg
R Haut-Fays S 0 - 3RLC Warmifontaine
RUS Tellin 3 - 3ES Villance

Journée 26 le 13/05/2018
CS Corbion 2 - 6RUS Tellin
RLC Warmifontaine 4 - 5RES Orgeo
US Bure 0 - 5RFC Saint-Hubert B
US Carlsbourg 3 - 0ES Petitvoir
ES Wellin B 2 - 1ESL Redu
US Saint-Médard 2 - 0RSC Nassogne B
ES Villance 9 - 0R Haut-Fays S