Calendrier - 3è Provinciale D




Journée 1 le 28/03/2021
RES Witry - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - ES Bourcy B
JS Mageret - ES Petitvoir
ES Saint-Pierre - RUS Givry B
RAFC Cobreville - RWC Sibret
RLC Warmifontaine - RUC Bras

Journée 2 le 13/09/2020
ES Petitvoir 3 - 3RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RUC Bras 1 - 2JS Mageret
RJS Sainte-Marie-W 5 - 0RLC Warmifontaine
RWC Sibret 6 - 1RES Witry
RUS Givry B 4 - 0RAFC Cobreville
ES Bourcy B 1 - 1USA Ochamps B

Journée 3 le 20/09/2020
RES Witry 0 - 2RUS Givry B
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre 0 - 1RUC Bras
RJS Sainte-Marie-W 0 - 4RWC Sibret
USA Ochamps B 3 - 1ES Petitvoir
ES Saint-Pierre 6 - 2ES Bourcy B
RLC Warmifontaine 0 - 5JS Mageret

Journée 4 le 27/09/2020
ES Petitvoir - ES Saint-Pierre
RUC Bras 3 - 2USA Ochamps B
JS Mageret 4 - 1RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RWC Sibret 5 - 0RLC Warmifontaine
RUS Givry B 5 - 0RJS Sainte-Marie-W
ES Bourcy B 0 - 2RAFC Cobreville

Journée 5 le 04/10/2020
RES Witry 4 - 1ES Bourcy B
RLC Warmifontaine 3 - 7RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RWC Sibret 0 - 0RUS Givry B
RAFC Cobreville 2 - 1ES Petitvoir
USA Ochamps B 1 - 1JS Mageret
ES Saint-Pierre - RUC Bras

Journée 6 le 11/10/2020
ES Petitvoir - RES Witry
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - USA Ochamps B
JS Mageret - ES Saint-Pierre
RUS Givry B - RLC Warmifontaine
ES Bourcy B - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
RUC Bras - RAFC Cobreville

Journée 7 le 18/10/2020
RES Witry - RUC Bras
ES Saint-Pierre - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - ES Petitvoir
RAFC Cobreville - JS Mageret
RLC Warmifontaine - USA Ochamps B
RWC Sibret - ES Bourcy B

Journée 8 le 25/10/2020
ES Petitvoir - RWC Sibret
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RAFC Cobreville
USA Ochamps B - ES Saint-Pierre
JS Mageret - RES Witry
RUC Bras - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
ES Bourcy B - RUS Givry B

Journée 9 le 01/11/2020
RES Witry - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RLC Warmifontaine - ES Saint-Pierre
RAFC Cobreville - USA Ochamps B
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - JS Mageret
RWC Sibret - RUC Bras
RUS Givry B - ES Petitvoir

Journée 10 le 08/11/2020
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
JS Mageret - RWC Sibret
ES Bourcy B - RLC Warmifontaine
ES Saint-Pierre - RAFC Cobreville
RUC Bras - RUS Givry B
USA Ochamps B - RES Witry

Journée 11 le 15/11/2020
RES Witry - ES Saint-Pierre
RWC Sibret - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RLC Warmifontaine - RAFC Cobreville
RUS Givry B - JS Mageret
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - USA Ochamps B
ES Bourcy B - ES Petitvoir

Journée 12 le 22/11/2020
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RUS Givry B
ES Saint-Pierre - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
RAFC Cobreville - RES Witry
RLC Warmifontaine - ES Petitvoir
RUC Bras - ES Bourcy B
USA Ochamps B - RWC Sibret

Journée 13 le 29/11/2020
ES Petitvoir - RUC Bras
RES Witry - RLC Warmifontaine
ES Bourcy B - JS Mageret
RUS Givry B - USA Ochamps B
RWC Sibret - ES Saint-Pierre
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - RAFC Cobreville

Journée 14 le 06/12/2020
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - RES Witry
ES Bourcy B - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
ES Petitvoir - JS Mageret
RUS Givry B - ES Saint-Pierre
RWC Sibret - RAFC Cobreville
RUC Bras - RLC Warmifontaine

Journée 15 le 13/12/2020
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - ES Petitvoir
JS Mageret - RUC Bras
RLC Warmifontaine - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
RES Witry - RWC Sibret
RAFC Cobreville - RUS Givry B
USA Ochamps B - ES Bourcy B

Journée 16 le 10/01/2021
RUS Givry B - RES Witry
RUC Bras - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RWC Sibret - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
ES Petitvoir - USA Ochamps B
ES Bourcy B - ES Saint-Pierre
JS Mageret - RLC Warmifontaine

Journée 17 le 17/01/2021
ES Saint-Pierre - ES Petitvoir
USA Ochamps B - RUC Bras
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - JS Mageret
RLC Warmifontaine - RWC Sibret
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - RUS Givry B
RAFC Cobreville - ES Bourcy B

Journée 18 le 24/01/2021
ES Bourcy B - RES Witry
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RLC Warmifontaine
RUS Givry B - RWC Sibret
ES Petitvoir - RAFC Cobreville
JS Mageret - USA Ochamps B
RUC Bras - ES Saint-Pierre

Journée 19 le 31/01/2021
RES Witry - ES Petitvoir
USA Ochamps B - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
ES Saint-Pierre - JS Mageret
RLC Warmifontaine - RUS Givry B
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - ES Bourcy B
RAFC Cobreville - RUC Bras

Journée 20 le 07/02/2021
RUC Bras - RES Witry
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - ES Saint-Pierre
ES Petitvoir - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
JS Mageret - RAFC Cobreville
USA Ochamps B - RLC Warmifontaine
ES Bourcy B - RWC Sibret

Journée 21 le 21/02/2021
RWC Sibret - ES Petitvoir
RAFC Cobreville - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
ES Saint-Pierre - USA Ochamps B
RES Witry - JS Mageret
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - RUC Bras
RUS Givry B - ES Bourcy B

Journée 22 le 28/02/2021
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RES Witry
ES Saint-Pierre - RLC Warmifontaine
USA Ochamps B - RAFC Cobreville
JS Mageret - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
RUC Bras - RWC Sibret
ES Petitvoir - RUS Givry B

Journée 23 le 07/03/2021
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RWC Sibret - JS Mageret
RLC Warmifontaine - ES Bourcy B
RAFC Cobreville - ES Saint-Pierre
RUS Givry B - RUC Bras
RES Witry - USA Ochamps B

Journée 24 le 21/03/2021
ES Saint-Pierre - RES Witry
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RWC Sibret
RAFC Cobreville - RLC Warmifontaine
JS Mageret - RUS Givry B
USA Ochamps B - RJS Sainte-Marie-W
ES Petitvoir - ES Bourcy B

Journée 25 le 11/04/2021
RUS Givry B - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - ES Saint-Pierre
RES Witry - RAFC Cobreville
ES Petitvoir - RLC Warmifontaine
ES Bourcy B - RUC Bras
RWC Sibret - USA Ochamps B

Journée 26 le 18/04/2021
RUC Bras - ES Petitvoir
RLC Warmifontaine - RES Witry
JS Mageret - ES Bourcy B
USA Ochamps B - RUS Givry B
ES Saint-Pierre - RWC Sibret
RAFC Cobreville - RJS Sainte-Marie-W