Calendrier - 3è Provinciale D




Journée 1 le 19/08/2018
ESL Redu 5 - 1RUS Bure
ES Wellin B 1 - 1ES Villance
R Ortho S 2 - 1US Carlsbourg
RSC Nassogne B 0 - 2RUS Sainte-Ode
RFC Saint-Hubert B 2 - 0RW Libin
ROC La Roche B 3 - 0RES Champlon B

Journée 2 le 26/08/2018
RUS Sainte-Ode - R Ortho S
RW Libin - ROC La Roche B
US Carlsbourg - R Haut-Fays S
RES Champlon B - RSC Nassogne B
RUS Bure - RFC Saint-Hubert B
ES Villance - ESL Redu

Journée 3 le 02/09/2018
R Haut-Fays S - RUS Sainte-Ode
ROC La Roche B - RUS Bure
RFC Saint-Hubert B - ES Villance
ES Wellin B - US Carlsbourg
RES Champlon B - RW Libin
RSC Nassogne B - R Ortho S

Journée 4 le 09/09/2018
RW Libin - RSC Nassogne B
US Carlsbourg - ESL Redu
R Ortho S - R Haut-Fays S
RUS Bure - RES Champlon B
ES Villance - ROC La Roche B
RUS Sainte-Ode - ES Wellin B

Journée 5 le 16/09/2018
RW Libin - RUS Bure
RES Champlon B - ES Villance
ES Wellin B - R Ortho S
RSC Nassogne B - R Haut-Fays S
RFC Saint-Hubert B - US Carlsbourg
ESL Redu - RUS Sainte-Ode

Journée 6 le 23/09/2018
R Haut-Fays S - ES Wellin B
RUS Sainte-Ode - RFC Saint-Hubert B
ES Villance - RW Libin
RUS Bure - RSC Nassogne B
R Ortho S - ESL Redu
US Carlsbourg - ROC La Roche B

Journée 7 le 30/09/2018
ROC La Roche B - RUS Sainte-Ode
RES Champlon B - US Carlsbourg
RFC Saint-Hubert B - R Ortho S
ESL Redu - R Haut-Fays S
RUS Bure - ES Villance
RSC Nassogne B - ES Wellin B

Journée 8 le 07/10/2018
R Haut-Fays S - RFC Saint-Hubert B
RUS Sainte-Ode - RES Champlon B
R Ortho S - ROC La Roche B
ES Wellin B - ESL Redu
ES Villance - RSC Nassogne B
US Carlsbourg - RW Libin

Journée 9 le 14/10/2018
RW Libin - RUS Sainte-Ode
ROC La Roche B - R Haut-Fays S
RFC Saint-Hubert B - ES Wellin B
RUS Bure - US Carlsbourg
RES Champlon B - R Ortho S
RSC Nassogne B - ESL Redu

Journée 10 le 21/10/2018
R Haut-Fays S - RES Champlon B
RUS Sainte-Ode - RUS Bure
ESL Redu - RFC Saint-Hubert B
ES Wellin B - ROC La Roche B
R Ortho S - RW Libin
US Carlsbourg - ES Villance

Journée 11 le 28/10/2018
ROC La Roche B - ESL Redu
RW Libin - R Haut-Fays S
RES Champlon B - ES Wellin B
RUS Bure - R Ortho S
ES Villance - RUS Sainte-Ode
RSC Nassogne B - RFC Saint-Hubert B

Journée 12 le 04/11/2018
R Haut-Fays S - RUS Bure
R Ortho S - ES Villance
ES Wellin B - RW Libin
ESL Redu - RES Champlon B
RFC Saint-Hubert B - ROC La Roche B
RSC Nassogne B - US Carlsbourg

Journée 13 le 11/11/2018
ROC La Roche B - RSC Nassogne B
RW Libin - ESL Redu
ES Villance - R Haut-Fays S
US Carlsbourg - RUS Sainte-Ode
RES Champlon B - RFC Saint-Hubert B
RUS Bure - ES Wellin B

Journée 14 le 18/11/2018
RUS Bure - ESL Redu
ES Villance - ES Wellin B
US Carlsbourg - R Ortho S
RUS Sainte-Ode - RSC Nassogne B
RW Libin - RFC Saint-Hubert B
RES Champlon B - ROC La Roche B

Journée 15 le 25/11/2018
R Ortho S - RUS Sainte-Ode
ROC La Roche B - RW Libin
R Haut-Fays S - US Carlsbourg
RSC Nassogne B - RES Champlon B
RFC Saint-Hubert B - RUS Bure
ESL Redu - ES Villance

Journée 16 le 02/12/2018
RUS Sainte-Ode - R Haut-Fays S
RUS Bure - ROC La Roche B
ES Villance - RFC Saint-Hubert B
US Carlsbourg - ES Wellin B
RW Libin - RES Champlon B
R Ortho S - RSC Nassogne B

Journée 17 le 09/12/2018
RSC Nassogne B - RW Libin
ESL Redu - US Carlsbourg
R Haut-Fays S - R Ortho S
RES Champlon B - RUS Bure
ROC La Roche B - ES Villance
ES Wellin B - RUS Sainte-Ode

Journée 18 le 16/12/2018
RUS Bure - RW Libin
ES Villance - RES Champlon B
R Ortho S - ES Wellin B
R Haut-Fays S - RSC Nassogne B
US Carlsbourg - RFC Saint-Hubert B
RUS Sainte-Ode - ESL Redu

Journée 19 le 10/02/2019
ES Wellin B - R Haut-Fays S
RFC Saint-Hubert B - RUS Sainte-Ode
RW Libin - ES Villance
RSC Nassogne B - RUS Bure
ESL Redu - R Ortho S
ROC La Roche B - US Carlsbourg

Journée 20 le 17/02/2019
RUS Sainte-Ode - ROC La Roche B
US Carlsbourg - RES Champlon B
R Ortho S - RFC Saint-Hubert B
R Haut-Fays S - ESL Redu
ES Villance - RUS Bure
ES Wellin B - RSC Nassogne B

Journée 21 le 24/02/2019
RFC Saint-Hubert B - R Haut-Fays S
RES Champlon B - RUS Sainte-Ode
ROC La Roche B - R Ortho S
ESL Redu - ES Wellin B
RSC Nassogne B - ES Villance
RW Libin - US Carlsbourg

Journée 22 le 03/03/2019
RUS Sainte-Ode - RW Libin
R Haut-Fays S - ROC La Roche B
ES Wellin B - RFC Saint-Hubert B
US Carlsbourg - RUS Bure
R Ortho S - RES Champlon B
ESL Redu - RSC Nassogne B

Journée 23 le 10/03/2019
RES Champlon B - R Haut-Fays S
RUS Bure - RUS Sainte-Ode
RFC Saint-Hubert B - ESL Redu
ROC La Roche B - ES Wellin B
RW Libin - R Ortho S
ES Villance - US Carlsbourg

Journée 24 le 17/03/2019
ESL Redu - ROC La Roche B
R Haut-Fays S - RW Libin
ES Wellin B - RES Champlon B
R Ortho S - RUS Bure
RUS Sainte-Ode - ES Villance
RFC Saint-Hubert B - RSC Nassogne B

Journée 25 le 24/03/2019
RUS Bure - R Haut-Fays S
ES Villance - R Ortho S
RW Libin - ES Wellin B
RES Champlon B - ESL Redu
ROC La Roche B - RFC Saint-Hubert B
US Carlsbourg - RSC Nassogne B

Journée 26 le 31/03/2019
RSC Nassogne B - ROC La Roche B
ESL Redu - RW Libin
R Haut-Fays S - ES Villance
RUS Sainte-Ode - US Carlsbourg
RFC Saint-Hubert B - RES Champlon B
ES Wellin B - RUS Bure