Journée 1 le 27/08/2023 | R Lierneux FC |
2 - 1 | RES Izier | RFC Houmart |
1 - 3 | US Halthier B | FC Montleban |
3 - 1 | RRC Mormont B | RCS Salm |
0 - 3 | RE Roy-LG A | RUS Sart B |
2 - 3 | RSC Rendeux | ES Harre-Manhay B |
1 - 2 | CS Odeigne | RAFC Oppagne B |
2 - 1 | FC Bomal |
Journée 2 le 03/09/2023 | CS Odeigne |
0 - 3 | FC Montleban | US Halthier B |
0 - 4 | RAFC Oppagne B | FC Bomal |
3 - 1 | RUS Sart B | RES Izier |
2 - 1 | ES Harre-Manhay B | RSC Rendeux |
4 - 1 | RCS Salm | RE Roy-LG A |
1 - 1 | R Lierneux FC | RRC Mormont B |
0 - 0 | RFC Houmart |
Journée 3 le 10/09/2023 | R Lierneux FC |
7 - 1 | ES Harre-Manhay B | RFC Houmart |
1 - 2 | CS Odeigne | FC Montleban |
1 - 3 | RES Izier | RCS Salm |
0 - 3 | FC Bomal | RUS Sart B |
3 - 3 | US Halthier B | RE Roy-LG A |
3 - 1 | RSC Rendeux | RAFC Oppagne B |
3 - 2 | RRC Mormont B |
Journée 4 le 17/09/2023 | CS Odeigne |
2 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne B | US Halthier B |
1 - 2 | RCS Salm | FC Bomal |
4 - 2 | RE Roy-LG A | RES Izier |
2 - 1 | RFC Houmart | RSC Rendeux |
1 - 0 | R Lierneux FC | ES Harre-Manhay B |
2 - 1 | FC Montleban | RRC Mormont B |
2 - 3 | RUS Sart B |
Journée 5 le 24/09/2023 | RAFC Oppagne B |
6 - 1 | RES Izier | RE Roy-LG A |
6 - 1 | US Halthier B | RSC Rendeux |
2 - 1 | FC Bomal | RUS Sart B |
1 - 4 | CS Odeigne | RFC Houmart |
0 - 2 | ES Harre-Manhay B | R Lierneux FC |
1 - 1 | FC Montleban | RCS Salm |
1 - 0 | RRC Mormont B |
Journée 6 le 01/10/2023 | RRC Mormont B |
0 - 1 | RE Roy-LG A | ES Harre-Manhay B |
2 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne B | FC Bomal |
0 - 2 | R Lierneux FC | RES Izier |
5 - 0 | RUS Sart B | US Halthier B |
1 - 3 | RSC Rendeux | CS Odeigne |
2 - 0 | RCS Salm | FC Montleban |
2 - 1 | RFC Houmart |
Journée 7 le 08/10/2023 | RAFC Oppagne B |
1 - 1 | FC Montleban | RUS Sart B |
1 - 5 | ES Harre-Manhay B | RE Roy-LG A |
0 - 1 | CS Odeigne | RSC Rendeux |
4 - 0 | RRC Mormont B | RCS Salm |
3 - 2 | RES Izier | R Lierneux FC |
4 - 0 | RFC Houmart | FC Bomal |
8 - 2 | US Halthier B |
Journée 8 le 15/10/2023 | RRC Mormont B |
0 - 4 | FC Bomal | ES Harre-Manhay B |
2 - 2 | RCS Salm | RES Izier |
0 - 1 | RE Roy-LG A | CS Odeigne |
1 - 2 | RSC Rendeux | RFC Houmart |
2 - 2 | RAFC Oppagne B | FC Montleban |
1 - 1 | RUS Sart B | US Halthier B |
1 - 10 | R Lierneux FC |
Journée 9 le 22/10/2023 | RE Roy-LG A |
5 - 0 | ES Harre-Manhay B | RUS Sart B |
4 - 0 | RFC Houmart | RSC Rendeux |
1 - 2 | RES Izier | FC Bomal |
7 - 2 | CS Odeigne | US Halthier B |
2 - 3 | RRC Mormont B | R Lierneux FC |
5 - 0 | RAFC Oppagne B | RCS Salm |
4 - 2 | FC Montleban |
Journée 10 le 29/10/2023 | RRC Mormont B |
0 - 1 | R Lierneux FC | RAFC Oppagne B |
3 - 1 | RUS Sart B | ES Harre-Manhay B |
2 - 1 | RSC Rendeux | RES Izier |
- | FC Bomal | RFC Houmart |
1 - 3 | RCS Salm | CS Odeigne |
5 - 1 | US Halthier B | FC Montleban |
1 - 2 | RE Roy-LG A |
Journée 11 le 05/11/2023 | RRC Mormont B |
1 - 0 | CS Odeigne | RSC Rendeux |
4 - 2 | FC Montleban | RE Roy-LG A |
5 - 0 | RFC Houmart | RCS Salm |
2 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne B | R Lierneux FC |
2 - 0 | RUS Sart B | FC Bomal |
5 - 2 | ES Harre-Manhay B | US Halthier B |
0 - 0 | RES Izier |
Journée 12 le 12/11/2023 | RAFC Oppagne B |
0 - 4 | RE Roy-LG A | RUS Sart B |
0 - 2 | RCS Salm | ES Harre-Manhay B |
5 - 0 | US Halthier B | RES Izier |
0 - 0 | RRC Mormont B | R Lierneux FC |
4 - 1 | CS Odeigne | FC Montleban |
2 - 2 | FC Bomal | RFC Houmart |
3 - 4 | RSC Rendeux |
Journée 13 le 17/12/2023 | RRC Mormont B |
1 - 0 | ES Harre-Manhay B | RSC Rendeux |
2 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne B | RE Roy-LG A |
5 - 0 | RUS Sart B | CS Odeigne |
2 - 0 | RES Izier | FC Bomal |
1 - 1 | RFC Houmart | RCS Salm |
1 - 0 | R Lierneux FC | US Halthier B |
2 - 1 | FC Montleban |
|
Journée 14 le 04/02/2024 | RES Izier |
1 - 6 | R Lierneux FC | US Halthier B |
0 - 1 | RFC Houmart | RRC Mormont B |
1 - 1 | FC Montleban | RE Roy-LG A |
3 - 0 | RCS Salm | RSC Rendeux |
4 - 1 | RUS Sart B | CS Odeigne |
3 - 4 | ES Harre-Manhay B | FC Bomal |
5 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne B |
Journée 15 le 17/03/2024 | FC Montleban |
0 - 4 | CS Odeigne | RAFC Oppagne B |
5 - 0 | US Halthier B | RUS Sart B |
1 - 7 | FC Bomal | ES Harre-Manhay B |
3 - 3 | RES Izier | RCS Salm |
1 - 0 | RSC Rendeux | R Lierneux FC |
0 - 0 | RE Roy-LG A | RFC Houmart |
0 - 4 | RRC Mormont B |
Journée 16 le 10/12/2023 | ES Harre-Manhay B |
2 - 2 | R Lierneux FC | CS Odeigne |
4 - 1 | RFC Houmart | RES Izier |
1 - 0 | FC Montleban | FC Bomal |
2 - 1 | RCS Salm | US Halthier B |
2 - 0 | RUS Sart B | RSC Rendeux |
1 - 3 | RE Roy-LG A | RRC Mormont B |
1 - 0 | RAFC Oppagne B |
Journée 17 le 30/03/2024 | RAFC Oppagne B |
- | CS Odeigne | RCS Salm |
- | US Halthier B | RE Roy-LG A |
- | FC Bomal | RFC Houmart |
- | RES Izier | R Lierneux FC |
- | RSC Rendeux | FC Montleban |
- | ES Harre-Manhay B | RUS Sart B |
- | RRC Mormont B |
Journée 18 le 18/02/2024 | RES Izier |
2 - 2 | RAFC Oppagne B | US Halthier B |
0 - 6 | RE Roy-LG A | FC Bomal |
1 - 0 | RSC Rendeux | CS Odeigne |
2 - 4 | RUS Sart B | ES Harre-Manhay B |
2 - 0 | RFC Houmart | FC Montleban |
2 - 2 | R Lierneux FC | RRC Mormont B |
2 - 2 | RCS Salm |
Journée 19 le 25/02/2024 | RE Roy-LG A |
0 - 0 | RRC Mormont B | RAFC Oppagne B |
3 - 2 | ES Harre-Manhay B | R Lierneux FC |
4 - 0 | FC Bomal | RUS Sart B |
0 - 3 | RES Izier | RSC Rendeux |
3 - 0 | US Halthier B | RCS Salm |
1 - 2 | CS Odeigne | RFC Houmart |
1 - 3 | FC Montleban |
Journée 20 le 03/03/2024 | FC Montleban |
1 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne B | ES Harre-Manhay B |
5 - 2 | RUS Sart B | CS Odeigne |
2 - 3 | RE Roy-LG A | RRC Mormont B |
3 - 2 | RSC Rendeux | RES Izier |
1 - 2 | RCS Salm | RFC Houmart |
0 - 4 | R Lierneux FC | US Halthier B |
0 - 4 | FC Bomal |
Journée 21 le 10/03/2024 | FC Bomal |
0 - 1 | RRC Mormont B | RCS Salm |
1 - 1 | ES Harre-Manhay B | RE Roy-LG A |
2 - 1 | RES Izier | RSC Rendeux |
1 - 2 | CS Odeigne | RAFC Oppagne B |
2 - 0 | RFC Houmart | RUS Sart B |
1 - 3 | FC Montleban | R Lierneux FC |
6 - 2 | US Halthier B |
Journée 22 le 24/03/2024 | ES Harre-Manhay B |
0 - 5 | RE Roy-LG A | RFC Houmart |
1 - 0 | RUS Sart B | RES Izier |
0 - 0 | RSC Rendeux | CS Odeigne |
0 - 3 | FC Bomal | RRC Mormont B |
5 - 0 | US Halthier B | RAFC Oppagne B |
6 - 1 | R Lierneux FC | FC Montleban |
1 - 2 | RCS Salm |
Journée 23 le 07/04/2024 | R Lierneux FC |
- | RRC Mormont B | RUS Sart B |
- | RAFC Oppagne B | RSC Rendeux |
- | ES Harre-Manhay B | FC Bomal |
3 - 1 | RES Izier | RCS Salm |
- | RFC Houmart | US Halthier B |
- | CS Odeigne | RE Roy-LG A |
- | FC Montleban |
Journée 24 le 14/04/2024 | CS Odeigne |
- | RRC Mormont B | FC Montleban |
- | RSC Rendeux | RFC Houmart |
- | RE Roy-LG A | RAFC Oppagne B |
- | RCS Salm | RUS Sart B |
- | R Lierneux FC | ES Harre-Manhay B |
- | FC Bomal | RES Izier |
- | US Halthier B |
Journée 25 le 21/04/2024 | RE Roy-LG A |
- | RAFC Oppagne B | RCS Salm |
- | RUS Sart B | US Halthier B |
- | ES Harre-Manhay B | RRC Mormont B |
- | RES Izier | CS Odeigne |
- | R Lierneux FC | FC Bomal |
- | FC Montleban | RSC Rendeux |
- | RFC Houmart |
Journée 26 le 28/04/2024 | ES Harre-Manhay B |
- | RRC Mormont B | RAFC Oppagne B |
- | RSC Rendeux | RUS Sart B |
- | RE Roy-LG A | RES Izier |
- | CS Odeigne | RFC Houmart |
- | FC Bomal | R Lierneux FC |
- | RCS Salm | FC Montleban |
- | US Halthier B | |