Calendrier - Réserve C




Journée 1 le 03/09/2017
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 6RUS Marbehan
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 5SC Vance
RUS Étalle A 2 - 1RFC Tintigny
RES Bellefontaine 1 - 1RE Rossignol
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 2RUS Étalle B
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 4 - 2RJS Habaysienne

Journée 2 le 10/09/2017
RUS Marbehan 1 - 2RSC Habay-la-Neuve
SC Vance 6 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RJS Habaysienne 3 - 1RFC Tintigny
RUS Étalle B 3 - 3RES Bellefontaine
RUS Étalle A 7 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol 2 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 3 le 17/09/2017
RES Bellefontaine 3 - 4RUS Étalle A
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 1RUS Étalle B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 3RE Rossignol
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 1RFC Tintigny
RJS Habaysienne 1 - 3RUS Marbehan
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 5 - 0SC Vance

Journée 4 le 24/09/2017
SC Vance 2 - 1RJS Habaysienne
RE Rossignol 5 - 3RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RFC Tintigny 1 - 4RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 2RES Bellefontaine
RUS Étalle A 2 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Étalle B 13 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 5 le 01/10/2017
RES Bellefontaine 9 - 0RFC Tintigny
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 7RUS Étalle A
RJS Habaysienne 6 - 4RE Rossignol
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 4 - 1RUS Étalle B
RUS Marbehan 2 - 1SC Vance

Journée 6 le 08/10/2017
RES Bellefontaine 3 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol 2 - 2RUS Marbehan
RFC Tintigny 1 - 4SC Vance
RUS Étalle B 2 - 6RJS Habaysienne
RUS Étalle A 1 - 9RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Les Bulles 8 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 7 le 15/10/2017
SC Vance 1 - 1RE Rossignol
RUS Sainte-Marie 8 - 6RFC Tintigny
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 3RES Bellefontaine
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 7RUS Étalle A
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 2 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Marbehan 1 - 2RUS Étalle B

Journée 8 le 22/10/2017
RES Bellefontaine 3 - 1RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Sainte-Marie 4 - 5EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RFC Tintigny 6 - 3RE Rossignol
RUS Étalle B 1 - 7SC Vance
RUS Étalle A 5 - 1RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 2RJS Habaysienne

Journée 9 le 29/10/2017
RUS Marbehan 1 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
SC Vance 2 - 5RUS Étalle A
RE Rossignol 1 - 2RUS Étalle B
RFC Tintigny 4 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 5 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RJS Habaysienne 1 - 1RES Bellefontaine

Journée 10 le 05/11/2017
RUS Étalle B 1 - 1RFC Tintigny
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 4RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Sainte-Marie 7 - 1RJS Habaysienne
RUS Étalle A 9 - 4RE Rossignol
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 1SC Vance
RES Bellefontaine 1 - 6RUS Marbehan

Journée 11 le 12/11/2017
RUS Étalle B 1 - 3RUS Étalle A
RE Rossignol - RUS Les Bulles
RFC Tintigny 0 - 0RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RJS Habaysienne - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Marbehan 3 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
SC Vance 0 - 3RES Bellefontaine

Journée 12 le 19/11/2017
RFC Tintigny 3 - 0RUS Étalle B
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 7 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RJS Habaysienne 5 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol - RUS Étalle A
SC Vance - RUS Les Bulles
RUS Marbehan 3 - 2RES Bellefontaine

Journée 13 le 26/11/2017
RUS Étalle A 4 - 1RUS Étalle B
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 5RE Rossignol
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 3 - 2RFC Tintigny
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 5RJS Habaysienne
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 7RUS Marbehan
RES Bellefontaine 3 - 1SC Vance

Journée 14 le 03/12/2017
RUS Marbehan 1 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
SC Vance 2 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RFC Tintigny - RUS Étalle A
RUS Étalle B 1 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol 2 - 0RES Bellefontaine
RJS Habaysienne 0 - 5RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 15 le 10/12/2017
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 8 - 1RUS Marbehan
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 1SC Vance
RFC Tintigny 0 - 0RJS Habaysienne
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 4RUS Étalle A
RES Bellefontaine 4 - 1RUS Étalle B
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 0RE Rossignol

Journée 16 le 11/02/2018
RUS Étalle A - RES Bellefontaine
RUS Étalle B 11 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol 2 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RFC Tintigny - RUS Les Bulles
RUS Marbehan 5 - 2RJS Habaysienne
SC Vance - RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 17 le 18/02/2018
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 4SC Vance
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RE Rossignol
RUS Marbehan 4 - 0RFC Tintigny
RES Bellefontaine - RUS Les Bulles
RUS Sainte-Marie 5 - 7RUS Étalle A
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 1 - 3RUS Étalle B

Journée 18 le 25/02/2018
RFC Tintigny - RES Bellefontaine
RUS Les Bulles 6 - 3RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Étalle A 1 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RE Rossignol 7 - 3RJS Habaysienne
RUS Étalle B - RSC Habay-la-Neuve
SC Vance 2 - 2RUS Marbehan

Journée 19 le 04/03/2018
RUS Sainte-Marie - RES Bellefontaine
RUS Marbehan - RE Rossignol
SC Vance - RFC Tintigny
RJS Habaysienne - RUS Étalle B
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 5 - 0RUS Étalle A
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RUS Les Bulles

Journée 20 le 11/03/2018
RE Rossignol 3 - 3SC Vance
RFC Tintigny 4 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RES Bellefontaine 3 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Étalle A 5 - 2RJS Habaysienne
RUS Les Bulles 5 - 0RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Étalle B 0 - 5RUS Marbehan

Journée 21 le 18/03/2018
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RES Bellefontaine
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 - 3RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol 2 - 2RFC Tintigny
SC Vance 4 - 2RUS Étalle B
RUS Marbehan 3 - 4RUS Étalle A
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 4 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 22 le 25/03/2018
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 2RUS Marbehan
RUS Étalle A 1 - 4SC Vance
RUS Étalle B 2 - 4RE Rossignol
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 3RFC Tintigny
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 1RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RES Bellefontaine 1 - 3RJS Habaysienne