Calendrier - Réserve B




Journée 1 le 05/09/2021
SC Villers-dt-Orval 4 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle B 4 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 8 - 1RE Rossignol
RSC Muno 3 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
AS Gérouville 3 - 4US Étalle A
RRA Florenville 3 - 3FC TintiFontaine

Journée 2 le 12/09/2021
FC TintiFontaine 7 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 3RRA Florenville
US Étalle A 2 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton
US Étalle B 3 - 5AS Gérouville
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 8 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol 4 - 2RSC Muno

Journée 3 le 19/09/2021
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 2 - 2US Étalle B
AS Gérouville 5 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 7 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 7FC TintiFontaine
RSC Muno 0 - 8US Étalle A
RRA Florenville 4 - 0RE Rossignol

Journée 4 le 26/09/2021
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 - 4FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol 5 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval
US Étalle A 2 - 3RRA Florenville
AS Gérouville 3 - 4ROC Meix-dt-Virton
US Étalle B 3 - 6RSC Muno
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 5 le 03/10/2021
RRA Florenville 3 - 1US Étalle B
FC TintiFontaine 0 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 8US Étalle A
RUS Sainte-Marie 4 - 0RE Rossignol
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 3 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Muno 0 - 2AS Gérouville

Journée 6 le 10/10/2021
RE Rossignol 2 - 9FC TintiFontaine
US Étalle A 4 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 5 - 0RSC Muno
US Étalle B 4 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
AS Gérouville 3 - 7RRA Florenville
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 - 2 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 7 le 17/10/2021
FC TintiFontaine 5 - 0US Étalle A
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 2RE Rossignol
RSC Muno 2 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 4AS Gérouville
RUS Sainte-Marie 5 - 2US Étalle B
RRA Florenville 2 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 8 le 24/10/2021
AS Gérouville 3 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Muno 0 - 4RRA Florenville
US Étalle A 1 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
US Étalle B 3 - 3FC TintiFontaine
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 9 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 6 - 4RE Rossignol

Journée 9 le 31/10/2021
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 8 - 1RRA Florenville
RE Rossignol 5 - 6US Étalle A
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 4ROC Meix-dt-Virton
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 3AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 2US Étalle B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 4 - 0RSC Muno

Journée 10 le 07/11/2021
RRA Florenville 8 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
RSC Muno - RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle A 1 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 4 - 2FC TintiFontaine
US Étalle B 8 - 3RE Rossignol
AS Gérouville 5 - 0 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 11 le 14/11/2021
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 10 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol 0 - 1AS Gérouville
US Étalle A 4 - 3US Étalle B
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 2RSC Muno
RUS Sainte-Marie 5 - 5RRA Florenville
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 12 le 21/11/2021
RRA Florenville 4 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Étalle A 3 - 2RE Rossignol
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RUS Sainte-Marie
AS Gérouville 1 - 5FC TintiFontaine
US Étalle B 5 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
RSC Muno - SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 13 le 28/11/2021
AS Gérouville - RE Rossignol
US Étalle B - US Étalle A
RSC Muno - FC TintiFontaine
SC Villers-dt-Orval - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RRA Florenville - RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RUS Les Bulles

Journée 14 le 05/12/2021
RUS Sainte-Marie - SC Villers-dt-Orval
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - US Étalle B
RE Rossignol - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RUS Les Bulles - RSC Muno
US Étalle A - AS Gérouville
FC TintiFontaine - RRA Florenville

Journée 15 le 20/02/2022
FC TintiFontaine - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RE Rossignol
RRA Florenville - US Étalle A
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - AS Gérouville
RSC Muno - US Étalle B
RUS Sainte-Marie - RUS Les Bulles

Journée 16 le 27/02/2022
US Étalle B - RRA Florenville
RUS Les Bulles - FC TintiFontaine
US Étalle A - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol - RUS Sainte-Marie
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
AS Gérouville - RSC Muno

Journée 17 le 06/03/2022
FC TintiFontaine - RE Rossignol
RUS Sainte-Marie - US Étalle A
RSC Muno - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
SC Villers-dt-Orval - US Étalle B
RRA Florenville - AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles - EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 18 le 13/03/2022
US Étalle B - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles - SC Villers-dt-Orval
FC TintiFontaine - RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle A - RSC Muno
RE Rossignol - RRA Florenville

Journée 19 le 20/03/2022
US Étalle A - FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol - RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RSC Muno
AS Gérouville - SC Villers-dt-Orval
US Étalle B - RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RRA Florenville

Journée 20 le 27/03/2022
RUS Sainte-Marie - AS Gérouville
RRA Florenville - RSC Muno
RUS Les Bulles - US Étalle A
FC TintiFontaine - US Étalle B
SC Villers-dt-Orval - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RE Rossignol - EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 21 le 03/04/2022
SC Villers-dt-Orval - FC TintiFontaine
RRA Florenville - RUS Les Bulles
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - US Étalle A
AS Gérouville - US Étalle B
RUS Sainte-Marie - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Muno - RE Rossignol

Journée 22 le 10/04/2022
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RRA Florenville
RUS Sainte-Marie - RSC Muno
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - US Étalle A
FC TintiFontaine - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RE Rossignol - US Étalle B
RUS Les Bulles - AS Gérouville