Calendrier - 3è Provinciale F




Journée 1 le 19/08/2018
ESC Houffalize B 0 - 0AS Regné
FC Chevron 3 - 4RUS Gouvy B
CS Salm 1 - 4JS Tavigny
ES Bourcy 3 - 0RWC Sibret
US Halthier B 1 - 0RUS Givry B
RSC Bovigny 0 - 5JS Mageret

Journée 2 le 26/08/2018
RUS Gouvy B - RSC Bovigny
JS Tavigny - FC Chevron
AS Regné - US Halthier B
FC Montleban - ES Bourcy
RWC Sibret - ESC Houffalize B
RUS Givry B - CS Salm

Journée 3 le 02/09/2018
ESC Houffalize B - FC Montleban
RSC Bovigny - JS Tavigny
CS Salm - FC Chevron
ES Bourcy - JS Mageret
US Halthier B - RWC Sibret
RUS Givry B - AS Regné

Journée 4 le 09/09/2018
FC Chevron - RSC Bovigny
RUS Gouvy B - ES Bourcy
AS Regné - CS Salm
FC Montleban - US Halthier B
RWC Sibret - RUS Givry B
JS Mageret - ESC Houffalize B

Journée 5 le 16/09/2018
ESC Houffalize B - RUS Gouvy B
AS Regné - RWC Sibret
CS Salm - RSC Bovigny
ES Bourcy - JS Tavigny
RUS Givry B - FC Montleban
US Halthier B - JS Mageret

Journée 6 le 23/09/2018
RUS Gouvy B - US Halthier B
JS Tavigny - ESC Houffalize B
FC Chevron - ES Bourcy
FC Montleban - AS Regné
RWC Sibret - CS Salm
JS Mageret - RUS Givry B

Journée 7 le 30/09/2018
ESC Houffalize B - FC Chevron
AS Regné - JS Mageret
ES Bourcy - RSC Bovigny
US Halthier B - JS Tavigny
RUS Givry B - RUS Gouvy B
RWC Sibret - FC Montleban

Journée 8 le 07/10/2018
JS Tavigny - RUS Givry B
FC Chevron - US Halthier B
RUS Gouvy B - AS Regné
RSC Bovigny - ESC Houffalize B
FC Montleban - CS Salm
JS Mageret - RWC Sibret

Journée 9 le 14/10/2018
CS Salm - ES Bourcy
AS Regné - JS Tavigny
RWC Sibret - RUS Gouvy B
RUS Givry B - FC Chevron
FC Montleban - JS Mageret
US Halthier B - RSC Bovigny

Journée 10 le 21/10/2018
JS Tavigny - RWC Sibret
FC Chevron - AS Regné
RUS Gouvy B - FC Montleban
ES Bourcy - ESC Houffalize B
JS Mageret - CS Salm
RSC Bovigny - RUS Givry B

Journée 11 le 28/10/2018
AS Regné - RSC Bovigny
CS Salm - ESC Houffalize B
RWC Sibret - FC Chevron
FC Montleban - JS Tavigny
JS Mageret - RUS Gouvy B
US Halthier B - ES Bourcy

Journée 12 le 04/11/2018
ESC Houffalize B - US Halthier B
FC Chevron - FC Montleban
CS Salm - RUS Gouvy B
JS Tavigny - JS Mageret
ES Bourcy - RUS Givry B
RSC Bovigny - RWC Sibret

Journée 13 le 11/11/2018
AS Regné - ES Bourcy
RUS Gouvy B - JS Tavigny
JS Mageret - FC Chevron
FC Montleban - RSC Bovigny
US Halthier B - CS Salm
RUS Givry B - ESC Houffalize B

Journée 14 le 18/11/2018
AS Regné - ESC Houffalize B
RUS Gouvy B - FC Chevron
JS Tavigny - CS Salm
RWC Sibret - ES Bourcy
RUS Givry B - US Halthier B
JS Mageret - RSC Bovigny

Journée 15 le 25/11/2018
RSC Bovigny - RUS Gouvy B
FC Chevron - JS Tavigny
US Halthier B - AS Regné
ES Bourcy - FC Montleban
ESC Houffalize B - RWC Sibret
CS Salm - RUS Givry B

Journée 16 le 02/12/2018
FC Montleban - ESC Houffalize B
JS Tavigny - RSC Bovigny
FC Chevron - CS Salm
JS Mageret - ES Bourcy
RWC Sibret - US Halthier B
AS Regné - RUS Givry B

Journée 17 le 09/12/2018
RSC Bovigny - FC Chevron
ES Bourcy - RUS Gouvy B
CS Salm - AS Regné
US Halthier B - FC Montleban
RUS Givry B - RWC Sibret
ESC Houffalize B - JS Mageret

Journée 18 le 16/12/2018
RUS Gouvy B - ESC Houffalize B
RWC Sibret - AS Regné
RSC Bovigny - CS Salm
JS Tavigny - ES Bourcy
FC Montleban - RUS Givry B
JS Mageret - US Halthier B

Journée 19 le 10/02/2019
US Halthier B - RUS Gouvy B
ESC Houffalize B - JS Tavigny
ES Bourcy - FC Chevron
AS Regné - FC Montleban
CS Salm - RWC Sibret
RUS Givry B - JS Mageret

Journée 20 le 17/02/2019
FC Chevron - ESC Houffalize B
JS Mageret - AS Regné
RSC Bovigny - ES Bourcy
JS Tavigny - US Halthier B
RUS Gouvy B - RUS Givry B
FC Montleban - RWC Sibret

Journée 21 le 24/02/2019
RUS Givry B - JS Tavigny
US Halthier B - FC Chevron
AS Regné - RUS Gouvy B
ESC Houffalize B - RSC Bovigny
CS Salm - FC Montleban
RWC Sibret - JS Mageret

Journée 22 le 03/03/2019
ES Bourcy - CS Salm
JS Tavigny - AS Regné
RUS Gouvy B - RWC Sibret
FC Chevron - RUS Givry B
JS Mageret - FC Montleban
RSC Bovigny - US Halthier B

Journée 23 le 10/03/2019
RWC Sibret - JS Tavigny
AS Regné - FC Chevron
FC Montleban - RUS Gouvy B
ESC Houffalize B - ES Bourcy
CS Salm - JS Mageret
RUS Givry B - RSC Bovigny

Journée 24 le 17/03/2019
RSC Bovigny - AS Regné
ESC Houffalize B - CS Salm
FC Chevron - RWC Sibret
JS Tavigny - FC Montleban
RUS Gouvy B - JS Mageret
ES Bourcy - US Halthier B

Journée 25 le 24/03/2019
US Halthier B - ESC Houffalize B
FC Montleban - FC Chevron
RUS Gouvy B - CS Salm
JS Mageret - JS Tavigny
RUS Givry B - ES Bourcy
RWC Sibret - RSC Bovigny

Journée 26 le 31/03/2019
ES Bourcy - AS Regné
JS Tavigny - RUS Gouvy B
FC Chevron - JS Mageret
RSC Bovigny - FC Montleban
CS Salm - US Halthier B
ESC Houffalize B - RUS Givry B