Calendrier - 3è Provinciale F




Journée 1 le 26/08/2017
RE Houffalize 6 - 1ES Bonnerue
RUS Gouvy B 2 - 1US Vecmont
AS Regné 4 - 1R Lierneux FC B
RUS Bérisménil 8 - 3CS Salm B
FC Montleban 5 - 4SC Bovigny
R Ortho S 0 - 3JS Tavigny

Journée 2 le 03/09/2017
JS Tavigny 2 - 4RUS Gouvy B
US Vecmont 3 - 3FC Montleban
SC Bovigny 0 - 5RE Houffalize
ES Bonnerue 0 - 4US Halthier B
R Lierneux FC B 2 - 4R Ortho S
CS Salm B 2 - 0AS Regné

Journée 3 le 10/09/2017
RE Houffalize 5 - 0US Vecmont
RUS Bérisménil 3 - 0AS Regné
FC Montleban 0 - 4JS Tavigny
RUS Gouvy B 8 - 0R Lierneux FC B
US Halthier B 5 - 2SC Bovigny
R Ortho S 1 - 0CS Salm B

Journée 4 le 17/09/2017
AS Regné 2 - 1R Ortho S
ES Bonnerue 0 - 3RUS Bérisménil
US Vecmont 1 - 2US Halthier B
JS Tavigny 1 - 3RE Houffalize
R Lierneux FC B 1 - 1FC Montleban
CS Salm B 1 - 2RUS Gouvy B

Journée 5 le 24/09/2017
RE Houffalize 7 - 1R Lierneux FC B
RUS Bérisménil 3 - 1R Ortho S
ES Bonnerue 1 - 0SC Bovigny
FC Montleban 4 - 2CS Salm B
RUS Gouvy B 4 - 1AS Regné
US Halthier B 2 - 1JS Tavigny

Journée 6 le 01/10/2017
AS Regné 5 - 1FC Montleban
US Vecmont 2 - 3ES Bonnerue
SC Bovigny 0 - 2RUS Bérisménil
R Lierneux FC B 0 - 2US Halthier B
CS Salm B 1 - 5RE Houffalize
R Ortho S 0 - 0RUS Gouvy B

Journée 7 le 08/10/2017
SC Bovigny 3 - 4US Vecmont
FC Montleban 3 - 2R Ortho S
US Halthier B 6 - 1CS Salm B
ES Bonnerue 2 - 3JS Tavigny
RUS Bérisménil 3 - 0RUS Gouvy B
RE Houffalize 0 - 1AS Regné

Journée 8 le 15/10/2017
AS Regné 1 - 0US Halthier B
US Vecmont 2 - 0RUS Bérisménil
JS Tavigny 3 - 0SC Bovigny
RUS Gouvy B 5 - 3FC Montleban
R Lierneux FC B 2 - 1ES Bonnerue
R Ortho S 2 - 5RE Houffalize

Journée 9 le 22/10/2017
US Vecmont 6 - 2JS Tavigny
ES Bonnerue 3 - 0CS Salm B
US Halthier B 2 - 1R Ortho S
SC Bovigny 4 - 0R Lierneux FC B
RUS Bérisménil 3 - 0FC Montleban
RE Houffalize 6 - 0RUS Gouvy B

Journée 10 le 29/10/2017
AS Regné 1 - 1ES Bonnerue
JS Tavigny 2 - 2RUS Bérisménil
FC Montleban 3 - 5RE Houffalize
RUS Gouvy B 0 - 4US Halthier B
R Lierneux FC B 0 - 6US Vecmont
CS Salm B 3 - 3SC Bovigny

Journée 11 le 05/11/2017
SC Bovigny 3 - 5AS Regné
ES Bonnerue 1 - 0R Ortho S
JS Tavigny 2 - 1R Lierneux FC B
US Vecmont 2 - 2CS Salm B
US Halthier B 3 - 3FC Montleban
RUS Bérisménil 0 - 2RE Houffalize

Journée 12 le 12/11/2017
RUS Gouvy B 3 - 2ES Bonnerue
CS Salm B 3 - 5JS Tavigny
R Ortho S - SC Bovigny
RUS Bérisménil 7 - 0R Lierneux FC B
AS Regné - US Vecmont
RE Houffalize 5 - 4US Halthier B

Journée 13 le 19/11/2017
US Halthier B 0 - 5RUS Bérisménil
R Lierneux FC B 2 - 1CS Salm B
ES Bonnerue 2 - 1FC Montleban
SC Bovigny 7 - 5RUS Gouvy B
US Vecmont 4 - 1R Ortho S
JS Tavigny 4 - 1AS Regné

Journée 14 le 26/11/2017
ES Bonnerue - RE Houffalize
US Vecmont - RUS Gouvy B
R Lierneux FC B - AS Regné
CS Salm B - RUS Bérisménil
SC Bovigny - FC Montleban
JS Tavigny - R Ortho S

Journée 15 le 03/12/2017
RUS Gouvy B - JS Tavigny
FC Montleban - US Vecmont
RE Houffalize - SC Bovigny
US Halthier B - ES Bonnerue
R Ortho S - R Lierneux FC B
AS Regné - CS Salm B

Journée 16 le 10/12/2017
US Vecmont - RE Houffalize
AS Regné - RUS Bérisménil
JS Tavigny - FC Montleban
R Lierneux FC B - RUS Gouvy B
SC Bovigny - US Halthier B
CS Salm B - R Ortho S

Journée 17 le 11/02/2018
R Ortho S - AS Regné
RUS Bérisménil - ES Bonnerue
US Halthier B - US Vecmont
RE Houffalize - JS Tavigny
FC Montleban - R Lierneux FC B
RUS Gouvy B - CS Salm B

Journée 18 le 18/02/2018
R Lierneux FC B - RE Houffalize
R Ortho S - RUS Bérisménil
SC Bovigny - ES Bonnerue
CS Salm B - FC Montleban
AS Regné - RUS Gouvy B
JS Tavigny - US Halthier B

Journée 19 le 25/02/2018
FC Montleban - AS Regné
ES Bonnerue - US Vecmont
RUS Bérisménil - SC Bovigny
US Halthier B - R Lierneux FC B
RE Houffalize - CS Salm B
RUS Gouvy B - R Ortho S

Journée 20 le 04/03/2018
R Ortho S - FC Montleban
CS Salm B - US Halthier B
US Vecmont - SC Bovigny
JS Tavigny - ES Bonnerue
RUS Gouvy B - RUS Bérisménil
AS Regné - RE Houffalize

Journée 21 le 11/03/2018
US Halthier B - AS Regné
RUS Bérisménil - US Vecmont
SC Bovigny - JS Tavigny
FC Montleban - RUS Gouvy B
ES Bonnerue - R Lierneux FC B
RE Houffalize - R Ortho S

Journée 22 le 18/03/2018
CS Salm B - ES Bonnerue
R Ortho S - US Halthier B
JS Tavigny - US Vecmont
R Lierneux FC B - SC Bovigny
FC Montleban - RUS Bérisménil
RUS Gouvy B - RE Houffalize

Journée 23 le 25/03/2018
ES Bonnerue - AS Regné
RUS Bérisménil - JS Tavigny
RE Houffalize - FC Montleban
US Halthier B - RUS Gouvy B
US Vecmont - R Lierneux FC B
SC Bovigny - CS Salm B

Journée 24 le 08/04/2018
R Ortho S - ES Bonnerue
R Lierneux FC B - JS Tavigny
AS Regné - SC Bovigny
CS Salm B - US Vecmont
FC Montleban - US Halthier B
RE Houffalize - RUS Bérisménil

Journée 25 le 15/04/2018
JS Tavigny - CS Salm B
SC Bovigny - R Ortho S
ES Bonnerue - RUS Gouvy B
R Lierneux FC B - RUS Bérisménil
US Vecmont - AS Regné
US Halthier B - RE Houffalize

Journée 26 le 22/04/2018
RUS Bérisménil - US Halthier B
CS Salm B - R Lierneux FC B
FC Montleban - ES Bonnerue
RUS Gouvy B - SC Bovigny
R Ortho S - US Vecmont
AS Regné - JS Tavigny