Calendrier - D1 Amateur




Journée 1 le 02/09/2017
KMSK Deinze 2 - 0KFC Dessel S
RFC Seraing 0 - 2ASV Geel
KSK Heist 4 - 1KFC Oosterzonen
Lommel SK 2 - 1KSV Audenarde
SCE Alost 1 - 3FCV Dendre EH
K Berchem S 2004 2 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
KFC VW Hamme 1 - 0R Châtelet-F SC
R Knokke FC 1 - 1K Patro Eisden-M

Journée 2 le 09/09/2017
KFC Dessel S 2 - 1SCE Alost
KSV Audenarde 1 - 2R Knokke FC
ASV Geel 3 - 0K Berchem S 2004
FCV Dendre EH 1 - 0KMSK Deinze
K Patro Eisden-M 1 - 5Lommel SK
KFC Oosterzonen 2 - 2KFC VW Hamme
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 2KSK Heist
R Châtelet-F SC 0 - 0RFC Seraing

Journée 3 le 16/09/2017
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0KSV Audenarde
RFC Seraing 1 - 1R Knokke FC
FCV Dendre EH 1 - 1K Patro Eisden-M
KFC Oosterzonen 3 - 0ASV Geel
KSK Heist 2 - 0SCE Alost
KMSK Deinze 2 - 2R Châtelet-F SC
KFC VW Hamme 0 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
K Berchem S 2004 0 - 0Lommel SK

Journée 4 le 23/09/2017
KSV Audenarde 3 - 1K Berchem S 2004
ASV Geel 1 - 3KSK Heist
K Patro Eisden-M 1 - 3KFC Dessel S
Lommel SK 4 - 0FCV Dendre EH
R Excelsior Virton 0 - 3KMSK Deinze
SCE Alost 4 - 2RFC Seraing
R Châtelet-F SC 1 - 1KFC Oosterzonen
R Knokke FC 0 - 0KFC VW Hamme

Journée 5 le 30/09/2017
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
FCV Dendre EH 1 - 3R Knokke FC
RFC Seraing 1 - 0KSV Audenarde
K Berchem S 2004 3 - 0R Châtelet-F SC
KMSK Deinze 2 - 1ASV Geel
KFC Oosterzonen 3 - 2SCE Alost
KSK Heist 2 - 4Lommel SK
KFC VW Hamme 2 - 0K Patro Eisden-M

Journée 6 le 07/10/2017
KSV Audenarde 1 - 0KMSK Deinze
ASV Geel 2 - 0KFC Dessel S
K Patro Eisden-M 1 - 0RFC Seraing
Lommel SK 2 - 0KFC Oosterzonen
SCE Alost 3 - 4KFC VW Hamme
K Berchem S 2004 1 - 2FCV Dendre EH
R Châtelet-F SC 2 - 2 R Excelsior Virton
R Knokke FC 3 - 1KSK Heist

Journée 7 le 14/10/2017
KFC Dessel S 3 - 0KFC VW Hamme
ASV Geel 3 - 0Lommel SK
FCV Dendre EH 2 - 2KSV Audenarde
K Patro Eisden-M 3 - 3R Châtelet-F SC
KMSK Deinze 0 - 1KFC Oosterzonen
KSK Heist 2 - 2K Berchem S 2004
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 2RFC Seraing
R Knokke FC 1 - 2SCE Alost

Journée 8 le 21/10/2017
KSV Audenarde 4 - 0K Patro Eisden-M
RFC Seraing 1 - 1KSK Heist
KFC Oosterzonen 1 - 1KFC Dessel S
Lommel SK 1 - 1R Knokke FC
R Excelsior Virton 0 - 2ASV Geel
SCE Alost 1 - 0K Berchem S 2004
KFC VW Hamme 0 - 1KMSK Deinze
R Châtelet-F SC 1 - 2FCV Dendre EH

Journée 9 le 28/10/2017
KSV Audenarde 3 - 0R Châtelet-F SC
ASV Geel 0 - 1SCE Alost
FCV Dendre EH 1 - 2KFC Oosterzonen
Lommel SK 2 - 0RFC Seraing
K Patro Eisden-M 0 - 2 R Excelsior Virton
KSK Heist 1 - 0KFC VW Hamme
K Berchem S 2004 1 - 1KMSK Deinze
R Knokke FC 3 - 2KFC Dessel S

Journée 10 le 04/11/2017
KFC Dessel S 3 - 0K Berchem S 2004
RFC Seraing 3 - 0FCV Dendre EH
KFC Oosterzonen 3 - 0K Patro Eisden-M
KMSK Deinze 2 - 0KSK Heist
R Excelsior Virton 3 - 1KSV Audenarde
R Châtelet-F SC 0 - 2R Knokke FC
SCE Alost 0 - 3Lommel SK
KFC VW Hamme 3 - 1ASV Geel

Journée 11 le 11/11/2017
KSV Audenarde 4 - 0SCE Alost
FCV Dendre EH 2 - 2ASV Geel
RFC Seraing 1 - 1KMSK Deinze
K Patro Eisden-M 1 - 2KSK Heist
Lommel SK 3 - 1KFC VW Hamme
R Châtelet-F SC 2 - 2KFC Dessel S
K Berchem S 2004 4 - 1KFC Oosterzonen
R Knokke FC 4 - 0 R Excelsior Virton

Journée 12 le 18/11/2017
KFC Dessel S 3 - 2RFC Seraing
ASV Geel 4 - 0R Châtelet-F SC
KFC Oosterzonen 2 - 2KSV Audenarde
KMSK Deinze 1 - 0R Knokke FC
KSK Heist 2 - 1FCV Dendre EH
R Excelsior Virton 2 - 1Lommel SK
SCE Alost 2 - 0K Patro Eisden-M
KFC VW Hamme 3 - 2K Berchem S 2004

Journée 13 le 25/11/2017
KSV Audenarde 6 - 1ASV Geel
FCV Dendre EH 0 - 1KFC Dessel S
RFC Seraing 3 - 1KFC VW Hamme
K Patro Eisden-M 2 - 1K Berchem S 2004
Lommel SK 1 - 2KMSK Deinze
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 2SCE Alost
R Châtelet-F SC 0 - 1KSK Heist
R Knokke FC 4 - 1KFC Oosterzonen

Journée 14 le 02/12/2017
KFC Dessel S 1 - 1Lommel SK
ASV Geel 1 - 3R Knokke FC
KFC Oosterzonen 2 - 3 R Excelsior Virton
KMSK Deinze 2 - 0K Patro Eisden-M
KSK Heist 0 - 3KSV Audenarde
SCE Alost 1 - 2R Châtelet-F SC
K Berchem S 2004 0 - 2RFC Seraing
KFC VW Hamme 2 - 2FCV Dendre EH

Journée 15 le 09/12/2017
KSV Audenarde 0 - 1KFC VW Hamme
RFC Seraing 1 - 1KFC Oosterzonen
K Patro Eisden-M 0 - 4ASV Geel
KSK Heist 2 - 1KFC Dessel S
Lommel SK 1 - 1R Châtelet-F SC
R Excelsior Virton 0 - 1FCV Dendre EH
SCE Alost 0 - 1KMSK Deinze
R Knokke FC 4 - 2K Berchem S 2004

Journée 16 le 16/12/2017
KFC Dessel S 6 - 1K Patro Eisden-M
ASV Geel 0 - 0KFC Oosterzonen
FCV Dendre EH 0 - 2Lommel SK
KMSK Deinze 0 - 3 R Excelsior Virton
R Châtelet-F SC 0 - 1KSV Audenarde
K Berchem S 2004 1 - 1KSK Heist
KFC VW Hamme 2 - 4SCE Alost
R Knokke FC 3 - 2RFC Seraing

Journée 17 le 13/01/2018
KSV Audenarde 1 - 1KFC Dessel S
RFC Seraing 2 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
K Patro Eisden-M 0 - 2KFC VW Hamme
KFC Oosterzonen 0 - 1KMSK Deinze
KSK Heist 2 - 1R Knokke FC
FCV Dendre EH 1 - 1R Châtelet-F SC
Lommel SK 2 - 1SCE Alost
K Berchem S 2004 1 - 3ASV Geel

Journée 18 le 20/01/2018
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0KFC Oosterzonen
ASV Geel 3 - 3FCV Dendre EH
KMSK Deinze 2 - 3RFC Seraing
R Excelsior Virton 2 - 0K Patro Eisden-M
R Châtelet-F SC 1 - 0K Berchem S 2004
SCE Alost 1 - 1KSK Heist
KFC VW Hamme 0 - 3Lommel SK
R Knokke FC 4 - 0KSV Audenarde

Journée 19 le 27/01/2018
KSV Audenarde 2 - 0RFC Seraing
ASV Geel 2 - 1KFC VW Hamme
FCV Dendre EH 1 - 1SCE Alost
K Patro Eisden-M 0 - 0R Knokke FC
KFC Oosterzonen 0 - 1KSK Heist
Lommel SK 6 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
R Châtelet-F SC 2 - 1KMSK Deinze
K Berchem S 2004 3 - 2KFC Dessel S

Journée 20 le 03/02/2018
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0FCV Dendre EH
RFC Seraing 6 - 2R Châtelet-F SC
KMSK Deinze 4 - 0KSV Audenarde
KSK Heist 6 - 0K Patro Eisden-M
R Excelsior Virton 3 - 0K Berchem S 2004
SCE Alost 1 - 0ASV Geel
KFC VW Hamme 1 - 2KFC Oosterzonen
R Knokke FC 1 - 4Lommel SK

Journée 21 le 17/02/2018
KSV Audenarde 3 - 3KSK Heist
RFC Seraing 1 - 0SCE Alost
K Patro Eisden-M 1 - 2KMSK Deinze
KFC Oosterzonen 0 - 1K Berchem S 2004
Lommel SK 1 - 0KFC Dessel S
FCV Dendre EH 3 - 1KFC VW Hamme
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 3R Knokke FC
R Châtelet-F SC 2 - 2ASV Geel

Journée 22 le 24/02/2018
KFC Dessel S 1 - 1R Châtelet-F SC
ASV Geel 2 - 1KSV Audenarde
KFC Oosterzonen 4 - 0FCV Dendre EH
KMSK Deinze 0 - 1Lommel SK
KSK Heist 1 - 1RFC Seraing
SCE Alost 2 - 1 R Excelsior Virton
K Berchem S 2004 3 - 1K Patro Eisden-M
KFC VW Hamme 0 - 3R Knokke FC

Journée 23 le 03/03/2018
KSV Audenarde 1 - 0KFC Oosterzonen
ASV Geel 2 - 1K Patro Eisden-M
FCV Dendre EH 2 - 0K Berchem S 2004
Lommel SK 5 - 0KSK Heist
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 2KFC Dessel S
R Châtelet-F SC 0 - 3SCE Alost
KFC VW Hamme 1 - 2RFC Seraing
R Knokke FC 2 - 2KMSK Deinze

Journée 24 le 10/03/2018
KFC Dessel S 3 - 1ASV Geel
RFC Seraing 1 - 1Lommel SK
K Patro Eisden-M 2 - 1FCV Dendre EH
KFC Oosterzonen 1 - 1R Châtelet-F SC
KMSK Deinze 4 - 0KFC VW Hamme
KSK Heist 1 - 1 R Excelsior Virton
SCE Alost 1 - 1R Knokke FC
K Berchem S 2004 0 - 2KSV Audenarde

Journée 25 le 17/03/2018
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0R Knokke FC
KSV Audenarde 3 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
FCV Dendre EH 1 - 1RFC Seraing
ASV Geel 1 - 3KMSK Deinze
KFC Oosterzonen 1 - 3Lommel SK
K Berchem S 2004 3 - 3SCE Alost
KFC VW Hamme 0 - 3KSK Heist
R Châtelet-F SC 3 - 0K Patro Eisden-M

Journée 26 le 24/03/2018
KSV Audenarde 2 - 2FCV Dendre EH
R Excelsior Virton 5 - 0KFC VW Hamme
KSK Heist 0 - 1KMSK Deinze
K Patro Eisden-M 0 - 3KFC Oosterzonen
RFC Seraing 1 - 1K Berchem S 2004
Lommel SK 2 - 0ASV Geel
SCE Alost 1 - 1KFC Dessel S
R Knokke FC 6 - 3R Châtelet-F SC

Journée 27 le 07/04/2018
KFC Dessel S 3 - 0KSK Heist
KMSK Deinze 1 - 2SCE Alost
KFC Oosterzonen 0 - 2R Knokke FC
FCV Dendre EH 0 - 2 R Excelsior Virton
ASV Geel 1 - 5RFC Seraing
K Patro Eisden-M 1 - 1KSV Audenarde
K Berchem S 2004 0 - 2KFC VW Hamme
R Châtelet-F SC 1 - 2Lommel SK

Journée 28 le 14/04/2018
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 0R Châtelet-F SC
Lommel SK 4 - 0K Patro Eisden-M
KSK Heist 2 - 2ASV Geel
KMSK Deinze 1 - 1K Berchem S 2004
RFC Seraing 0 - 1KFC Dessel S
SCE Alost 3 - 4KFC Oosterzonen
KFC VW Hamme 1 - 2KSV Audenarde
R Knokke FC 5 - 0FCV Dendre EH

Journée 29 le 21/04/2018
K Berchem S 2004 1 - 2R Knokke FC
K Patro Eisden-M 0 - 4SCE Alost
KFC Dessel S 3 - 1KMSK Deinze
KFC Oosterzonen 0 - 1RFC Seraing
FCV Dendre EH 4 - 1KSK Heist
R Châtelet-F SC 2 - 0KFC VW Hamme
ASV Geel 1 - 1 R Excelsior Virton
KSV Audenarde 0 - 1Lommel SK

Journée 30 le 28/04/2018
KFC VW Hamme 1 - 3KFC Dessel S
KMSK Deinze 1 - 2FCV Dendre EH
KSK Heist 0 - 1R Châtelet-F SC
Lommel SK 2 - 0K Berchem S 2004
R Excelsior Virton 4 - 0KFC Oosterzonen
R Knokke FC 4 - 0ASV Geel
SCE Alost 1 - 0KSV Audenarde
RFC Seraing 5 - 0K Patro Eisden-M