Calendrier - 2è Provinciale A




Journée 1 le 27/08/2017
RFC Messancy 3 - 0RSC Tontelange
RE Bertrix B 2 - 2RJS Habaysienne
RE Fouches 2 - 3RAC Saint-Mard
RUS Ethe B 7 - 1RRA Florenville
RES Aubange 4 - 1RSC Muno
FC JL Arlon B 5 - 1SC Vance
RJ Freylange 2 - 1US Waltzing

Journée 2 le 03/09/2017
RJS Habaysienne 3 - 1RFC Messancy
US Waltzing 1 - 1RUS Ethe B
RRA Florenville 5 - 0RSC Muno
RES Aubange 3 - 1RE Fouches
RAC Saint-Mard 5 - 3FC JL Arlon B
SC Vance 2 - 0RE Bertrix B
RSC Tontelange 1 - 3RJ Freylange

Journée 3 le 10/09/2017
RSC Muno 2 - 3US Waltzing
FC JL Arlon B 0 - 5RE Bertrix B
RUS Ethe B 2 - 2RSC Tontelange
RFC Messancy 3 - 1SC Vance
RAC Saint-Mard 6 - 2RES Aubange
RE Fouches 1 - 1RRA Florenville
RJ Freylange 2 - 0RJS Habaysienne

Journée 4 le 17/09/2017
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 2RUS Ethe B
RSC Tontelange 3 - 1RSC Muno
US Waltzing 2 - 0RE Fouches
RRA Florenville 3 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
RES Aubange 1 - 2FC JL Arlon B
RE Bertrix B 3 - 5RFC Messancy
SC Vance 2 - 5RJ Freylange

Journée 5 le 24/09/2017
RES Aubange 0 - 3RRA Florenville
FC JL Arlon B 1 - 3RFC Messancy
RSC Muno 1 - 4RJS Habaysienne
RUS Ethe B 2 - 0SC Vance
RAC Saint-Mard 4 - 2US Waltzing
RE Fouches 2 - 2RSC Tontelange
RJ Freylange 1 - 1RE Bertrix B

Journée 6 le 01/10/2017
RJS Habaysienne 3 - 1RE Fouches
SC Vance 1 - 3RSC Muno
RE Bertrix B 1 - 1RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy 0 - 0RJ Freylange
RRA Florenville 1 - 0FC JL Arlon B
US Waltzing 3 - 1RES Aubange
RSC Tontelange 2 - 2RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 7 le 08/10/2017
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 0RJS Habaysienne
FC JL Arlon B 1 - 5RJ Freylange
RSC Muno 0 - 2RE Bertrix B
RUS Ethe B 2 - 2RFC Messancy
RRA Florenville 1 - 2US Waltzing
RES Aubange 0 - 1RSC Tontelange
RE Fouches 5 - 3SC Vance

Journée 8 le 15/10/2017
SC Vance 0 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
RE Bertrix B 3 - 2RE Fouches
RFC Messancy 8 - 1RSC Muno
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 0RES Aubange
RSC Tontelange 3 - 2RRA Florenville
US Waltzing 2 - 2FC JL Arlon B
RUS Ethe B 2 - 3RJ Freylange

Journée 9 le 22/10/2017
RSC Muno 2 - 3RJ Freylange
US Waltzing 1 - 1RSC Tontelange
RE Fouches 0 - 1RFC Messancy
RRA Florenville 2 - 1RJS Habaysienne
FC JL Arlon B 1 - 2RUS Ethe B
RES Aubange 2 - 1SC Vance
RAC Saint-Mard 0 - 4RE Bertrix B

Journée 10 le 29/10/2017
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 0US Waltzing
RE Bertrix B 5 - 2RES Aubange
RFC Messancy 4 - 0RAC Saint-Mard
RUS Ethe B 0 - 1RSC Muno
RSC Tontelange 2 - 0FC JL Arlon B
SC Vance 2 - 2RRA Florenville
RJ Freylange 1 - 0RE Fouches

Journée 11 le 05/11/2017
RE Fouches 3 - 3RUS Ethe B
FC JL Arlon B 1 - 5RSC Muno
RSC Tontelange 3 - 1RJS Habaysienne
US Waltzing 2 - 4SC Vance
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 3RJ Freylange
RES Aubange 0 - 3RFC Messancy
RRA Florenville 0 - 2RE Bertrix B

Journée 12 le 12/11/2017
RJ Freylange 5 - 1RES Aubange
FC JL Arlon B - RJS Habaysienne
RFC Messancy 3 - 0RRA Florenville
SC Vance 4 - 1RSC Tontelange
RSC Muno - RE Fouches
RUS Ethe B - RAC Saint-Mard
RE Bertrix B 6 - 1US Waltzing

Journée 13 le 19/11/2017
RJS Habaysienne 5 - 1SC Vance
US Waltzing 3 - 5RFC Messancy
RSC Tontelange 3 - 1RE Bertrix B
RE Fouches 1 - 0FC JL Arlon B
RES Aubange 3 - 3RUS Ethe B
RAC Saint-Mard 3 - 1RSC Muno
RRA Florenville 2 - 6RJ Freylange

Journée 14 le 26/11/2017
RSC Tontelange - RFC Messancy
RJS Habaysienne - RE Bertrix B
RAC Saint-Mard - RE Fouches
RRA Florenville - RUS Ethe B
RSC Muno - RES Aubange
SC Vance - FC JL Arlon B
US Waltzing - RJ Freylange

Journée 15 le 03/12/2017
RFC Messancy - RJS Habaysienne
RUS Ethe B - US Waltzing
RSC Muno - RRA Florenville
RE Fouches - RES Aubange
FC JL Arlon B - RAC Saint-Mard
RE Bertrix B - SC Vance
RJ Freylange - RSC Tontelange

Journée 16 le 10/12/2017
US Waltzing - RSC Muno
RE Bertrix B - FC JL Arlon B
RSC Tontelange - RUS Ethe B
SC Vance - RFC Messancy
RES Aubange - RAC Saint-Mard
RRA Florenville - RE Fouches
RJS Habaysienne - RJ Freylange

Journée 17 le 11/02/2018
RUS Ethe B - RJS Habaysienne
RSC Muno - RSC Tontelange
RE Fouches - US Waltzing
RAC Saint-Mard - RRA Florenville
FC JL Arlon B - RES Aubange
RFC Messancy - RE Bertrix B
RJ Freylange - SC Vance

Journée 18 le 18/02/2018
RRA Florenville - RES Aubange
RFC Messancy - FC JL Arlon B
RJS Habaysienne - RSC Muno
SC Vance - RUS Ethe B
US Waltzing - RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Tontelange - RE Fouches
RE Bertrix B - RJ Freylange

Journée 19 le 25/02/2018
RE Fouches - RJS Habaysienne
RSC Muno - SC Vance
RUS Ethe B - RE Bertrix B
RJ Freylange - RFC Messancy
FC JL Arlon B - RRA Florenville
RES Aubange - US Waltzing
RAC Saint-Mard - RSC Tontelange

Journée 20 le 04/03/2018
RJS Habaysienne - RAC Saint-Mard
RJ Freylange - FC JL Arlon B
RE Bertrix B - RSC Muno
RFC Messancy - RUS Ethe B
US Waltzing - RRA Florenville
RSC Tontelange - RES Aubange
SC Vance - RE Fouches

Journée 21 le 11/03/2018
RE Fouches - RE Bertrix B
RSC Muno - RFC Messancy
RES Aubange - RJS Habaysienne
RAC Saint-Mard - SC Vance
RRA Florenville - RSC Tontelange
FC JL Arlon B - US Waltzing
RJ Freylange - RUS Ethe B

Journée 22 le 18/03/2018
RSC Tontelange - US Waltzing
RFC Messancy - RE Fouches
RJS Habaysienne - RRA Florenville
RJ Freylange - RSC Muno
RUS Ethe B - FC JL Arlon B
SC Vance - RES Aubange
RE Bertrix B - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 23 le 25/03/2018
US Waltzing - RJS Habaysienne
RES Aubange - RE Bertrix B
RAC Saint-Mard - RFC Messancy
RSC Muno - RUS Ethe B
FC JL Arlon B - RSC Tontelange
RRA Florenville - SC Vance
RE Fouches - RJ Freylange

Journée 24 le 08/04/2018
RUS Ethe B - RE Fouches
RSC Muno - FC JL Arlon B
RJS Habaysienne - RSC Tontelange
SC Vance - US Waltzing
RJ Freylange - RAC Saint-Mard
RFC Messancy - RES Aubange
RE Bertrix B - RRA Florenville

Journée 25 le 15/04/2018
RES Aubange - RJ Freylange
RJS Habaysienne - FC JL Arlon B
RRA Florenville - RFC Messancy
RSC Tontelange - SC Vance
RE Fouches - RSC Muno
RAC Saint-Mard - RUS Ethe B
US Waltzing - RE Bertrix B

Journée 26 le 22/04/2018
SC Vance - RJS Habaysienne
RFC Messancy - US Waltzing
RE Bertrix B - RSC Tontelange
FC JL Arlon B - RE Fouches
RUS Ethe B - RES Aubange
RSC Muno - RAC Saint-Mard
RJ Freylange - RRA Florenville