Calendrier - 2è Provinciale A




Journée 1 le 19/08/2018
RJS Habaysienne A 4 - 0AS Nothomb-Post
RUS Ethe B 5 - 1US Waltzing
SC Vance 2 - 2RUS Étalle
RSC Tontelange 0 - 2RSC Muno
RRA Florenville 2 - 0ES Bleid
RFC Messancy 0 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RAC Saint-Mard 6 - 2RES Aubange

Journée 2 le 26/08/2018
AS Nothomb-Post 1 - 2SC Vance
RES Aubange 1 - 3RRA Florenville
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 3RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Muno 1 - 0RFC Messancy
RUS Étalle 0 - 1RSC Tontelange
US Waltzing 1 - 2RJS Habaysienne A
ES Bleid 3 - 2RUS Ethe B

Journée 3 le 02/09/2018
RSC Tontelange 3 - 3AS Nothomb-Post
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 - 3RSC Muno
RFC Messancy 6 - 0RUS Étalle
RAC Saint-Mard 3 - 0RRA Florenville
SC Vance 5 - 0US Waltzing
RUS Ethe B 1 - 2RES Aubange
RJS Habaysienne A 0 - 0ES Bleid

Journée 4 le 09/09/2018
AS Nothomb-Post 2 - 3RFC Messancy
RES Aubange 0 - 0RJS Habaysienne A
RRA Florenville 5 - 1RUS Ethe B
RSC Muno 1 - 3RAC Saint-Mard
RUS Étalle 0 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Waltzing 1 - 1RSC Tontelange
SC Vance 0 - 1ES Bleid

Journée 5 le 16/09/2018
RJS Habaysienne A 0 - 2RRA Florenville
RFC Messancy 2 - 0US Waltzing
SC Vance 1 - 2RES Aubange
RSC Tontelange 2 - 1ES Bleid
RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 3RUS Ethe B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 1 - 2AS Nothomb-Post
RSC Muno 3 - 1RUS Étalle

Journée 6 le 23/09/2018
RUS Ethe B 0 - 5RJS Habaysienne A
AS Nothomb-Post 7 - 3RSC Muno
RRA Florenville 3 - 0SC Vance
RES Aubange 2 - 0RSC Tontelange
RUS Étalle 1 - 7RAC Saint-Mard
ES Bleid 4 - 1RFC Messancy
US Waltzing 3 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 7 le 30/09/2018
RFC Messancy 2 - 0RES Aubange
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 4ES Bleid
RSC Muno 3 - 1US Waltzing
RUS Étalle 2 - 2AS Nothomb-Post
RSC Tontelange 0 - 3RRA Florenville
SC Vance 3 - 2RUS Ethe B
RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 1RJS Habaysienne A

Journée 8 le 07/10/2018
AS Nothomb-Post 2 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
RJS Habaysienne A 2 - 3SC Vance
RUS Ethe B 3 - 0RSC Tontelange
RRA Florenville 2 - 1RFC Messancy
US Waltzing 1 - 2RUS Étalle
ES Bleid 3 - 2RSC Muno
RES Aubange 1 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 9 le 14/10/2018
US Waltzing 2 - 2AS Nothomb-Post
RSC Tontelange 0 - 3RJS Habaysienne A
RUS Étalle 2 - 2ES Bleid
RSC Muno 0 - 1RES Aubange
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 1 - 3RRA Florenville
RFC Messancy 4 - 2RUS Ethe B
RAC Saint-Mard 6 - 1SC Vance

Journée 10 le 21/10/2018
US Waltzing 2 - 0RAC Saint-Mard
RRA Florenville 4 - 1RSC Muno
RES Aubange 4 - 1RUS Étalle
ES Bleid 1 - 3AS Nothomb-Post
SC Vance 2 - 2RSC Tontelange
RUS Ethe B 3 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RJS Habaysienne A 2 - 3RFC Messancy

Journée 11 le 28/10/2018
AS Nothomb-Post 2 - 1RES Aubange
RFC Messancy 1 - 2SC Vance
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 - 2RJS Habaysienne A
RUS Ethe B 2 - 3RSC Muno
RUS Étalle 0 - 5RRA Florenville
US Waltzing 0 - 6ES Bleid
RAC Saint-Mard 3 - 2RSC Tontelange

Journée 12 le 04/11/2018
RJS Habaysienne A 3 - 2RSC Muno
RUS Ethe B 1 - 0RUS Étalle
RSC Tontelange 4 - 4RFC Messancy
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 1ES Bleid
SC Vance 1 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RRA Florenville 2 - 1AS Nothomb-Post
RES Aubange 4 - 1US Waltzing

Journée 13 le 11/11/2018
AS Nothomb-Post 2 - 2RUS Ethe B
US Waltzing 1 - 6RRA Florenville
ES Bleid 4 - 2RES Aubange
RFC Messancy 0 - 0RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Muno 2 - 0SC Vance
RUS Étalle 0 - 2RJS Habaysienne A
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 5RSC Tontelange

Journée 14 le 18/11/2018
AS Nothomb-Post 2 - 2RJS Habaysienne A
US Waltzing - RUS Ethe B
RUS Étalle - SC Vance
RSC Muno - RSC Tontelange
ES Bleid - RRA Florenville
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RFC Messancy
RES Aubange - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 15 le 25/11/2018
SC Vance - AS Nothomb-Post
RRA Florenville - RES Aubange
RAC Saint-Mard - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RFC Messancy - RSC Muno
RSC Tontelange - RUS Étalle
RJS Habaysienne A - US Waltzing
RUS Ethe B - ES Bleid

Journée 16 le 02/12/2018
RSC Muno - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Étalle - RFC Messancy
RRA Florenville - RAC Saint-Mard
AS Nothomb-Post - RSC Tontelange
US Waltzing - SC Vance
RES Aubange - RUS Ethe B
ES Bleid - RJS Habaysienne A

Journée 17 le 09/12/2018
RFC Messancy - AS Nothomb-Post
RJS Habaysienne A - RES Aubange
RUS Ethe B - RRA Florenville
RAC Saint-Mard - RSC Muno
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RUS Étalle
RSC Tontelange - US Waltzing
ES Bleid - SC Vance

Journée 18 le 16/12/2018
RRA Florenville - RJS Habaysienne A
US Waltzing - RFC Messancy
RES Aubange - SC Vance
ES Bleid - RSC Tontelange
RUS Ethe B - RAC Saint-Mard
AS Nothomb-Post - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Étalle - RSC Muno

Journée 19 le 10/02/2019
RJS Habaysienne A - RUS Ethe B
RSC Muno - AS Nothomb-Post
SC Vance - RRA Florenville
RSC Tontelange - RES Aubange
RAC Saint-Mard - RUS Étalle
RFC Messancy - ES Bleid
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - US Waltzing

Journée 20 le 17/02/2019
RES Aubange - RFC Messancy
ES Bleid - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Waltzing - RSC Muno
AS Nothomb-Post - RUS Étalle
RRA Florenville - RSC Tontelange
RUS Ethe B - SC Vance
RJS Habaysienne A - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 21 le 24/02/2019
RAC Saint-Mard - AS Nothomb-Post
SC Vance - RJS Habaysienne A
RSC Tontelange - RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy - RRA Florenville
RUS Étalle - US Waltzing
RSC Muno - ES Bleid
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RES Aubange

Journée 22 le 03/03/2019
AS Nothomb-Post - US Waltzing
RJS Habaysienne A - RSC Tontelange
ES Bleid - RUS Étalle
RES Aubange - RSC Muno
RRA Florenville - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Ethe B - RFC Messancy
SC Vance - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 23 le 10/03/2019
RSC Muno - RRA Florenville
RUS Étalle - RES Aubange
AS Nothomb-Post - ES Bleid
RAC Saint-Mard - US Waltzing
RSC Tontelange - SC Vance
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy - RJS Habaysienne A

Journée 24 le 17/03/2019
RES Aubange - AS Nothomb-Post
SC Vance - RFC Messancy
RJS Habaysienne A - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Muno - RUS Ethe B
RRA Florenville - RUS Étalle
ES Bleid - US Waltzing
RSC Tontelange - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 25 le 24/03/2019
RSC Muno - RJS Habaysienne A
RUS Étalle - RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy - RSC Tontelange
ES Bleid - RAC Saint-Mard
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - SC Vance
AS Nothomb-Post - RRA Florenville
US Waltzing - RES Aubange

Journée 26 le 31/03/2019
RUS Ethe B - AS Nothomb-Post
RRA Florenville - US Waltzing
RES Aubange - ES Bleid
RAC Saint-Mard - RFC Messancy
SC Vance - RSC Muno
RJS Habaysienne A - RUS Étalle
RSC Tontelange - EC Jamoigne-Chiny