Calendrier - 2è Provinciale B




Journée 1 le 27/08/2017
RW Libin 3 - 2FC Bercheux
RWC Sibret 1 - 2RAC Neuvillers
JS Mageret 6 - 5USA Ochamps
FC Grandvoir 1 - 1RSFC Bouillon
ESC Poupehan 0 - 0RRC Longlier B
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 1RES Vaux-Noville
FC Paliseul 2 - 1RLC Bastogne

Journée 2 le 03/09/2017
FC Bercheux 3 - 2RWC Sibret
RSFC Bouillon 0 - 2ESC Poupehan
RRC Longlier B 3 - 0FC Paliseul
RLC Bastogne 2 - 1JS Mageret
USA Ochamps 1 - 5RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Neuvillers 4 - 1FC Grandvoir
RES Vaux-Noville 0 - 1RW Libin

Journée 3 le 10/09/2017
JS Mageret 1 - 6RRC Longlier B
USA Ochamps 1 - 3RLC Bastogne
FC Grandvoir 0 - 3FC Bercheux
RWC Sibret 2 - 4RES Vaux-Noville
ESC Poupehan 2 - 1RAC Neuvillers
RW Libin 1 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Paliseul 2 - 2RSFC Bouillon

Journée 4 le 17/09/2017
RRC Longlier B 7 - 0USA Ochamps
RLC Bastogne 3 - 0RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Neuvillers 2 - 2FC Paliseul
RES Vaux-Noville 1 - 2FC Grandvoir
RSFC Bouillon 6 - 1JS Mageret
FC Bercheux 4 - 0ESC Poupehan
RW Libin 4 - 1RWC Sibret

Journée 5 le 24/09/2017
RLC Bastogne 0 - 2RRC Longlier B
FC Grandvoir 1 - 1RW Libin
USA Ochamps 1 - 3RSFC Bouillon
JS Mageret 1 - 2RAC Neuvillers
ESC Poupehan 2 - 1RES Vaux-Noville
RFC Saint-Hubert 6 - 0RWC Sibret
FC Paliseul 0 - 0FC Bercheux

Journée 6 le 01/10/2017
RRC Longlier B 2 - 3RFC Saint-Hubert
RW Libin 3 - 2ESC Poupehan
FC Bercheux 6 - 1JS Mageret
RSFC Bouillon 4 - 2RLC Bastogne
RES Vaux-Noville 6 - 2FC Paliseul
RWC Sibret 0 - 3FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers 2 - 1USA Ochamps

Journée 7 le 08/10/2017
RRC Longlier B 6 - 0RSFC Bouillon
RLC Bastogne 3 - 1RAC Neuvillers
ESC Poupehan 2 - 2RWC Sibret
USA Ochamps 1 - 5FC Bercheux
JS Mageret 1 - 3RES Vaux-Noville
RFC Saint-Hubert 0 - 0FC Grandvoir
FC Paliseul 1 - 1RW Libin

Journée 8 le 15/10/2017
RW Libin 3 - 0JS Mageret
RSFC Bouillon 0 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Bercheux 1 - 0RLC Bastogne
FC Grandvoir 1 - 2ESC Poupehan
RWC Sibret 6 - 2FC Paliseul
RES Vaux-Noville 8 - 3USA Ochamps
RAC Neuvillers 1 - 3RRC Longlier B

Journée 9 le 22/10/2017
RLC Bastogne 2 - 3RES Vaux-Noville
RRC Longlier B 2 - 2FC Bercheux
RSFC Bouillon 0 - 2RAC Neuvillers
JS Mageret 3 - 1RWC Sibret
USA Ochamps 1 - 3RW Libin
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 1ESC Poupehan
FC Paliseul 0 - 3FC Grandvoir

Journée 10 le 29/10/2017
FC Bercheux 2 - 1RSFC Bouillon
RW Libin 1 - 0RLC Bastogne
RES Vaux-Noville 0 - 2RRC Longlier B
RWC Sibret 2 - 4USA Ochamps
FC Grandvoir 4 - 1JS Mageret
ESC Poupehan 3 - 0FC Paliseul
RAC Neuvillers 1 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert

Journée 11 le 05/11/2017
RSFC Bouillon 1 - 7RES Vaux-Noville
RRC Longlier B 0 - 1RW Libin
RLC Bastogne 6 - 1RWC Sibret
RFC Saint-Hubert 6 - 1FC Paliseul
JS Mageret 0 - 5ESC Poupehan
RAC Neuvillers 3 - 3FC Bercheux
USA Ochamps 1 - 4FC Grandvoir

Journée 12 le 12/11/2017
RW Libin 2 - 1RSFC Bouillon
RFC Saint-Hubert 3 - 3FC Bercheux
RWC Sibret 1 - 7RRC Longlier B
FC Grandvoir 5 - 3RLC Bastogne
ESC Poupehan 7 - 1USA Ochamps
FC Paliseul 4 - 3JS Mageret
RES Vaux-Noville 0 - 1RAC Neuvillers

Journée 13 le 19/11/2017
RLC Bastogne 0 - 4ESC Poupehan
RRC Longlier B 2 - 0FC Grandvoir
RSFC Bouillon 5 - 1RWC Sibret
FC Bercheux 3 - 1RES Vaux-Noville
JS Mageret 0 - 4RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Neuvillers 4 - 0RW Libin
USA Ochamps 3 - 0FC Paliseul

Journée 14 le 26/11/2017
FC Bercheux 4 - 0RW Libin
RAC Neuvillers 3 - 0RWC Sibret
USA Ochamps 3 - 1JS Mageret
RSFC Bouillon 3 - 0FC Grandvoir
RRC Longlier B 1 - 2ESC Poupehan
RES Vaux-Noville 1 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert
RLC Bastogne 5 - 0FC Paliseul

Journée 15 le 31/03/2018
RWC Sibret 0 - 3FC Bercheux
ESC Poupehan 3 - 0RSFC Bouillon
FC Paliseul 0 - 3RRC Longlier B
JS Mageret 1 - 6RLC Bastogne
RFC Saint-Hubert 3 - 1USA Ochamps
FC Grandvoir 0 - 2RAC Neuvillers
RW Libin 0 - 2RES Vaux-Noville

Journée 16 le 02/04/2018
RRC Longlier B 3 - 1JS Mageret
RLC Bastogne 5 - 1USA Ochamps
FC Bercheux 3 - 2FC Grandvoir
RES Vaux-Noville 2 - 0RWC Sibret
RAC Neuvillers 1 - 0ESC Poupehan
RFC Saint-Hubert 4 - 0RW Libin
RSFC Bouillon 0 - 0FC Paliseul

Journée 17 le 15/04/2018
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 1RLC Bastogne
FC Paliseul 2 - 2RAC Neuvillers
FC Grandvoir 4 - 2RES Vaux-Noville
USA Ochamps 1 - 1RRC Longlier B
JS Mageret 1 - 3RSFC Bouillon
ESC Poupehan 4 - 1FC Bercheux
RWC Sibret 0 - 3RW Libin

Journée 18 le 22/04/2018
RRC Longlier B 2 - 0RLC Bastogne
RW Libin 6 - 0FC Grandvoir
RSFC Bouillon 3 - 0USA Ochamps
RAC Neuvillers 4 - 0JS Mageret
RES Vaux-Noville 2 - 1ESC Poupehan
RWC Sibret 0 - 6RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Bercheux 2 - 0FC Paliseul

Journée 19 le 29/04/2018
RFC Saint-Hubert 0 - 0RRC Longlier B
ESC Poupehan 2 - 1RW Libin
JS Mageret 1 - 1FC Bercheux
RLC Bastogne 2 - 0RSFC Bouillon
FC Paliseul 1 - 2RES Vaux-Noville
FC Grandvoir 3 - 2RWC Sibret
USA Ochamps 3 - 2RAC Neuvillers

Journée 20 le 01/05/2018
RSFC Bouillon 3 - 4RRC Longlier B
RAC Neuvillers 3 - 6RLC Bastogne
RWC Sibret 0 - 4ESC Poupehan
FC Bercheux 1 - 1USA Ochamps
RES Vaux-Noville 3 - 1JS Mageret
FC Grandvoir 0 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert
RW Libin 3 - 0FC Paliseul

Journée 21 le 11/03/2018
JS Mageret 1 - 2RW Libin
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 0RSFC Bouillon
RLC Bastogne 1 - 7FC Bercheux
ESC Poupehan 2 - 1FC Grandvoir
FC Paliseul 1 - 0RWC Sibret
USA Ochamps 3 - 3RES Vaux-Noville
RRC Longlier B 3 - 3RAC Neuvillers

Journée 22 le 18/03/2018
RES Vaux-Noville 1 - 1RLC Bastogne
FC Bercheux 1 - 1RRC Longlier B
RAC Neuvillers 3 - 2RSFC Bouillon
RWC Sibret 1 - 2JS Mageret
RW Libin 3 - 0USA Ochamps
ESC Poupehan 1 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Grandvoir 3 - 1FC Paliseul

Journée 23 le 25/03/2018
RSFC Bouillon 1 - 0FC Bercheux
RLC Bastogne 2 - 2RW Libin
RRC Longlier B 3 - 0RES Vaux-Noville
USA Ochamps 0 - 1RWC Sibret
JS Mageret 0 - 1FC Grandvoir
FC Paliseul 0 - 1ESC Poupehan
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 2RAC Neuvillers

Journée 24 le 08/04/2018
RES Vaux-Noville 3 - 1RSFC Bouillon
RW Libin 1 - 1RRC Longlier B
RWC Sibret 1 - 2RLC Bastogne
FC Paliseul 1 - 3RFC Saint-Hubert
ESC Poupehan 3 - 2JS Mageret
FC Bercheux 3 - 2RAC Neuvillers
FC Grandvoir 5 - 1USA Ochamps

Journée 25 le 06/05/2018
RSFC Bouillon 2 - 4RW Libin
FC Bercheux 1 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert
RRC Longlier B 2 - 1RWC Sibret
RLC Bastogne 3 - 1FC Grandvoir
USA Ochamps 0 - 4ESC Poupehan
JS Mageret 3 - 4FC Paliseul
RAC Neuvillers 2 - 2RES Vaux-Noville

Journée 26 le 13/05/2018
ESC Poupehan 1 - 3RLC Bastogne
FC Grandvoir 0 - 3RRC Longlier B
RWC Sibret 2 - 0RSFC Bouillon
RES Vaux-Noville 3 - 1FC Bercheux
RFC Saint-Hubert 6 - 0JS Mageret
RW Libin 1 - 3RAC Neuvillers
FC Paliseul 5 - 4USA Ochamps