Calendrier - 2è Provinciale B




Journée 1 le 29/08/2021
FC Bercheux 1 - 1RES Orgeo
US Assenois - ESC Poupehan
RW Libin 2 - 0RFC Saint-Hubert
ES Wellin 0 - 2ES Chaumont
FC Grandvoir 1 - 1R Haut-Fays S
RAC Neuvillers 2 - 0FC Paliseul
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 1RUS Sainte-Ode

Journée 2 le 05/09/2021
ES Chaumont 0 - 1FC Grandvoir
RES Orgeo 4 - 2ES Wellin
RUS Sainte-Ode 0 - 7FC Bercheux
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 2RAC Neuvillers
R Haut-Fays S 2 - 6US Assenois
FC Paliseul 2 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile
ESC Poupehan 3 - 0RW Libin

Journée 3 le 12/09/2021
FC Bercheux 6 - 1FC Paliseul
RES Orgeo 6 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode
US Assenois - ES Chaumont
RW Libin 6 - 3R Haut-Fays S
ES Wellin 0 - 1FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers 5 - 2ESC Poupehan
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert

Journée 4 le 19/09/2021
ES Chaumont 2 - 0RW Libin
RUS Sainte-Ode 2 - 4ES Wellin
RFC Saint-Hubert 0 - 2FC Bercheux
R Haut-Fays S 2 - 3RAC Neuvillers
FC Grandvoir 5 - 3US Assenois
FC Paliseul 2 - 1RES Orgeo
ESC Poupehan - UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 5 le 26/09/2021
FC Bercheux 6 - 1ESC Poupehan
ES Wellin 2 - 4US Assenois
RUS Sainte-Ode 1 - 3FC Paliseul
RES Orgeo 2 - 3RFC Saint-Hubert
RW Libin 4 - 0FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers 2 - 2ES Chaumont
UC Sainte-Cécile - R Haut-Fays S

Journée 6 le 03/10/2021
ES Chaumont 10 - 0UC Sainte-Cécile
R Haut-Fays S 0 - 9FC Bercheux
US Assenois - RW Libin
RFC Saint-Hubert 4 - 3RUS Sainte-Ode
FC Grandvoir 1 - 2RAC Neuvillers
ESC Poupehan 2 - 4RES Orgeo
FC Paliseul 1 - 4ES Wellin

Journée 7 le 10/10/2021
ES Wellin 0 - 3RW Libin
RUS Sainte-Ode 1 - 1ESC Poupehan
RES Orgeo 6 - 1R Haut-Fays S
FC Bercheux 2 - 3ES Chaumont
RAC Neuvillers 2 - 3US Assenois
FC Paliseul 3 - 0RFC Saint-Hubert
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 1FC Grandvoir

Journée 8 le 17/10/2021
RFC Saint-Hubert 4 - 4ES Wellin
R Haut-Fays S 1 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode
RW Libin 2 - 1RAC Neuvillers
ES Chaumont 3 - 2RES Orgeo
US Assenois - UC Sainte-Cécile
ESC Poupehan 2 - 3FC Paliseul
FC Grandvoir 1 - 4FC Bercheux

Journée 9 le 24/10/2021
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 5ESC Poupehan
RES Orgeo - FC Grandvoir
RUS Sainte-Ode 0 - 6ES Chaumont
FC Bercheux 2 - 1US Assenois
ES Wellin 0 - 1RAC Neuvillers
FC Paliseul 2 - 0R Haut-Fays S
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 3RW Libin

Journée 10 le 31/10/2021
US Assenois 1 - 2RES Orgeo
RW Libin 1 - 1FC Bercheux
ES Chaumont 0 - 2FC Paliseul
R Haut-Fays S 0 - 7RFC Saint-Hubert
ESC Poupehan 4 - 1ES Wellin
FC Grandvoir 2 - 2RUS Sainte-Ode
RAC Neuvillers 4 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 11 le 07/11/2021
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 3ES Chaumont
FC Bercheux 8 - 1RAC Neuvillers
RES Orgeo - RW Libin
ES Wellin 3 - 0UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Sainte-Ode 4 - 1US Assenois
ESC Poupehan 5 - 4R Haut-Fays S
FC Paliseul 2 - 3FC Grandvoir

Journée 12 le 14/11/2021
RW Libin 4 - 2RUS Sainte-Ode
ES Wellin 3 - 3R Haut-Fays S
ES Chaumont 3 - 2ESC Poupehan
US Assenois 3 - 0FC Paliseul
RAC Neuvillers 1 - 0RES Orgeo
FC Grandvoir 1 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 1FC Bercheux

Journée 13 le 21/11/2021
RFC Saint-Hubert 0 - 5US Assenois
R Haut-Fays S 0 - 4ES Chaumont
FC Bercheux 6 - 2ES Wellin
RES Orgeo 5 - 3UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Sainte-Ode 5 - 0RAC Neuvillers
ESC Poupehan 2 - 3FC Grandvoir
FC Paliseul 2 - 3RW Libin

Journée 14 le 28/11/2021
RES Orgeo - FC Bercheux
ESC Poupehan 2 - 4US Assenois
RFC Saint-Hubert - RW Libin
ES Chaumont - ES Wellin
R Haut-Fays S - FC Grandvoir
FC Paliseul - RAC Neuvillers
RUS Sainte-Ode - UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 15 le 05/12/2021
FC Grandvoir - ES Chaumont
ES Wellin - RES Orgeo
FC Bercheux - RUS Sainte-Ode
RAC Neuvillers - RFC Saint-Hubert
US Assenois - R Haut-Fays S
UC Sainte-Cécile - FC Paliseul
RW Libin - ESC Poupehan

Journée 16 le 12/12/2021
FC Paliseul - FC Bercheux
RUS Sainte-Ode - RES Orgeo
ES Chaumont 1 - 2US Assenois
R Haut-Fays S - RW Libin
FC Grandvoir - ES Wellin
ESC Poupehan - RAC Neuvillers
RFC Saint-Hubert - UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 17 le 13/02/2022
RW Libin - ES Chaumont
ES Wellin - RUS Sainte-Ode
FC Bercheux - RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Neuvillers - R Haut-Fays S
US Assenois - FC Grandvoir
RES Orgeo - FC Paliseul
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 5ESC Poupehan

Journée 18 le 20/02/2022
ESC Poupehan - FC Bercheux
US Assenois - ES Wellin
FC Paliseul - RUS Sainte-Ode
RFC Saint-Hubert - RES Orgeo
FC Grandvoir - RW Libin
ES Chaumont - RAC Neuvillers
R Haut-Fays S 4 - 4UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 19 le 27/02/2022
UC Sainte-Cécile - ES Chaumont
FC Bercheux - R Haut-Fays S
RW Libin 2 - 0US Assenois
RUS Sainte-Ode - RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Neuvillers - FC Grandvoir
RES Orgeo - ESC Poupehan
ES Wellin - FC Paliseul

Journée 20 le 06/03/2022
RW Libin - ES Wellin
ESC Poupehan - RUS Sainte-Ode
R Haut-Fays S - RES Orgeo
ES Chaumont - FC Bercheux
US Assenois - RAC Neuvillers
RFC Saint-Hubert - FC Paliseul
FC Grandvoir - UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 21 le 20/03/2022
ES Wellin - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Sainte-Ode - R Haut-Fays S
RAC Neuvillers - RW Libin
RES Orgeo - ES Chaumont
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 1US Assenois
FC Paliseul - ESC Poupehan
FC Bercheux - FC Grandvoir

Journée 22 le 27/03/2022
ESC Poupehan - RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Grandvoir - RES Orgeo
ES Chaumont - RUS Sainte-Ode
US Assenois - FC Bercheux
RAC Neuvillers - ES Wellin
R Haut-Fays S - FC Paliseul
RW Libin - UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 23 le 03/04/2022
RES Orgeo - US Assenois
FC Bercheux - RW Libin
FC Paliseul - ES Chaumont
RFC Saint-Hubert - R Haut-Fays S
ES Wellin - ESC Poupehan
RUS Sainte-Ode - FC Grandvoir
UC Sainte-Cécile - RAC Neuvillers

Journée 24 le 10/04/2022
ES Chaumont - RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Neuvillers - FC Bercheux
RW Libin 2 - 1RES Orgeo
UC Sainte-Cécile - ES Wellin
US Assenois - RUS Sainte-Ode
R Haut-Fays S - ESC Poupehan
FC Grandvoir - FC Paliseul

Journée 25 le 24/04/2022
RUS Sainte-Ode - RW Libin
R Haut-Fays S - ES Wellin
ESC Poupehan - ES Chaumont
FC Paliseul - US Assenois
RES Orgeo - RAC Neuvillers
RFC Saint-Hubert - FC Grandvoir
FC Bercheux - UC Sainte-Cécile

Journée 26 le 01/05/2022
US Assenois - RFC Saint-Hubert
ES Chaumont - R Haut-Fays S
ES Wellin - FC Bercheux
UC Sainte-Cécile - RES Orgeo
RAC Neuvillers - RUS Sainte-Ode
FC Grandvoir - ESC Poupehan
RW Libin - FC Paliseul