Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale E



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RFC Amonines211461682148
2RE Roy211434682545
3RE Durbuy B221354552344
4R Marloie S B221183583641
5RES Melreux Hotton B221174513440
6FC Petit-Han221039444833
7RAFC Oppagne B2210210554632
8RSC Rendeux2210111516031
9J Bourdon227411415525
10RES Izier217410385525
11CS Odeigne216312395321
12FC Chevron225611445821
13ES Heyd225116255616
14RFC Houmart22131819866


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 21 avril - 19h00
R Marloie S B2 - 2RAFC Oppagne B
Samedi 21 avril - 20h00
RSC Rendeux4 - 1RFC Houmart
ES Heyd0 - 0FC Chevron
CS Odeigne1 - 6J Bourdon
FC Petit-Han0 - 4RFC Amonines
RES Melreux Hotton B2 - 1RES Izier
Dimanche 22 avril - 16h00
RE Durbuy B3 - 0RE Roy

Prochaine journée : n° 19
Vendredi 27 avril - 20h30
FC Chevron - RE Durbuy B
Samedi 28 avril - 20h00
RE Roy - RSC Rendeux
RFC Amonines - R Marloie S B
ES Heyd - RAFC Oppagne B
J Bourdon - FC Petit-Han
Dimanche 29 avril - 15h00
RFC Houmart - RES Melreux Hotton B
RES Izier - CS Odeigne

Matches décalés
Mardi 10 avril - 20h00
RES Melreux Hotton B4 - 0CS Odeigne
Mardi 17 avril - 20h00
CS Odeigne1 - 3RE Roy
Mardi 17 avril - 20h30
RFC Amonines2 - 0RAFC Oppagne B
Mardi 24 avril - 20h00
RE Roy - RFC Amonines
CS Odeigne - RES Izier