Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale E



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1FC Petit-Han861137819
2FC Bomal8512331316
3ES Heyd8422171114
4RAFC Oppagne B8422232014
5RES Champlon9423151614
6RES Melreux-Hotton B8413221513
7J Bourdon8341211213
8RSC Rendeux8341221713
9RFC Houmart732214811
10RE Roy-LG B822415238
11FC Bande920717336
12RSC Nassogne B912613445
13RES Izier801710391


Journée : n° 9
RSC Rendeux - RFC Houmart
Samedi 23 octobre - 20h00
FC Petit-Han5 - 0RES Izier
J Bourdon1 - 1RES Champlon
Dimanche 24 octobre - 15h00
FC Bomal3 - 2RE Roy-LG B
RSC Nassogne B1 - 1ES Heyd
RAFC Oppagne B4 - 2FC Bande

Journée : n° 10
Vendredi 29 octobre - 20h30
ES Heyd - RSC Rendeux
Samedi 30 octobre - 18h00
RE Roy-LG B - FC Petit-Han
Samedi 30 octobre - 20h00
FC Bande - J Bourdon
RES Izier - RAFC Oppagne B
Dimanche 31 octobre - 15h00
RFC Houmart - FC Bomal
RES Melreux-Hotton B - RSC Nassogne B

Vendredi 22 octobre 2021 - 20h00
RSC Rendeux 0 - 2 RFC Houmart
Match arrêté.
Samedi 23 octobre 2021 - 20h00
FC Petit-Han 5 - 0 RES Izier
Forfait.

Matches inversés
Samedi 04 septembre - 20h00
RFC Houmart4 - 2FC Bande
Samedi 18 septembre - 20h00
RES Melreux-Hotton B5 - 2FC Bande
Samedi 02 octobre - 20h00
RSC Rendeux3 - 2FC Bande
Samedi 16 octobre - 20h00
FC Petit-Han5 - 0FC Bande
Samedi 04 décembre - 20h00
FC Bande - RFC Houmart
Samedi 12 février - 20h00
FC Bande - RES Melreux-Hotton B
Samedi 26 février - 20h00
FC Bande - RSC Rendeux
samedi 19 mars - 20h00
FC Bande - FC Petit-Han