Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale E



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RE Roy33001059
2RES Melreux Hotton B3300639
3ES Heyd3210837
4FC Petit-Han32011696
5US Vecmont3201856
6J Bourdon3201746
7RSC Rendeux3111734
8RFC Houmart3111964
9RE Durbuy B3111444
10RAFC Oppagne B31021373
11R Ortho S31029103
12ROC La Roche B30033150
13UF Waha-Marche B30036190
14RES Izier30031140


Dernière journée : n° 3
Vendredi 13 septembre - 20h30
ROC La Roche B1 - 5US Vecmont
Samedi 14 septembre - 18h00
RAFC Oppagne B2 - 3RES Melreux Hotton B
Samedi 14 septembre - 20h00
J Bourdon4 - 1RES Izier
RE Roy2 - 1RSC Rendeux
ES Heyd1 - 1RE Durbuy B
Dimanche 15 septembre - 15h00
UF Waha-Marche B4 - 7R Ortho S
RFC Houmart6 - 1FC Petit-Han

Prochaine journée : n° 4
Samedi 21 septembre - 18h00
RES Melreux Hotton B - J Bourdon
Samedi 21 septembre - 20h00
RES Izier - ES Heyd
RSC Rendeux - RAFC Oppagne B
FC Petit-Han - RE Roy
Dimanche 22 septembre - 15h00
R Ortho S - ROC La Roche B
US Vecmont - RFC Houmart
RE Durbuy B - UF Waha-Marche B