Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale E



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RE Roy161411562043
2J Bourdon16943342131
3RES Melreux-Hotton B16943372531
4RSC Rendeux16853502729
5ES Heyd15843461928
6RAFC Oppagne B16754482426
7FC Petit-Han16646374622
8US Vecmont15636372721
9RE Durbuy B15465282018
10RFC Houmart15528343917
11UF Waha-Marche B16439255315
12ROC La Roche B16358214014
13RES Izier16131219626
14R Ortho S16111417664


Dernière journée : n° 19
RFC Houmart - RE Durbuy B
Vendredi 21 février - 20h00
RSC Rendeux2 - 4US Vecmont
Samedi 22 février - 20h00
ROC La Roche B2 - 0RES Izier
ES Heyd1 - 2J Bourdon
RE Roy5 - 0R Ortho S
UF Waha-Marche B5 - 0RES Melreux-Hotton B
Dimanche 23 février - 15h00
RAFC Oppagne B4 - 0FC Petit-Han

Prochaine journée : n° 20
Samedi 29 février - 18h00
RES Melreux-Hotton B - ROC La Roche B
Samedi 29 février - 20h00
J Bourdon - UF Waha-Marche B
RES Izier - RFC Houmart
ES Heyd - RAFC Oppagne B
Dimanche 01 mars - 15h00
US Vecmont - FC Petit-Han
RE Durbuy B - RE Roy
R Ortho S - RSC Rendeux

Samedi 22 février - 20h00
UF Waha-Marche B - RES Melreux-Hotton B
Forfait (5-0)
Samedi 22 février - 20h00
RE Roy - R Ortho S
Forfait (5-0)

Matches décalés
À une date ultérieure
RFC Houmart - RE Durbuy B