Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale E



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1R Marloie S B221831832557
2RE Durbuy B221651772553
3ES Harre-Manhay231454782847
4RE Roy221246583940
5RES Melreux Hotton B231175684240
6ES Heyd221048585434
7RAFC Oppagne B2210111595431
8FC Petit-Han22859414029
9RSC Rendeux227411486125
10RFC Houmart227312434724
11CS Odeigne224513416817
12CS Salm B223118269310
13RES Izier220121171211


Dernière journée : n° 24
Samedi 13 avril - 20h00
ES Heyd4 - 1RES Melreux Hotton B
FC Petit-Han0 - 5ES Harre-Manhay
RFC Houmart6 - 0RES Izier
RE Roy2 - 4RAFC Oppagne B
Dimanche 14 avril - 15h00
CS Odeigne1 - 3RE Durbuy B
CS Salm B0 - 3R Marloie S B

Prochaine journée : n° 25
Dimanche 28 avril - 15h00
RES Izier - ES Heyd
RAFC Oppagne B - CS Odeigne
CS Salm B - RSC Rendeux
RE Durbuy B - RFC Houmart
R Marloie S B - RE Roy
Dimanche 28 avril - 18h00
RES Melreux Hotton B - FC Petit-Han

Dimanche 31 mars - 15h00
ES Harre-Manhay 5 - 0 CS Salm B
Forfait 5-0.

Matches décalés
Mercredi 31 octobre - 20h30
ES Heyd1 - 3RAFC Oppagne B
Lundi 22 avril - 15h00
FC Petit-Han2 - 1RAFC Oppagne B
RFC Houmart0 - 1ES Heyd