Annonce

annonce match

Classement - Playoffs 2 Poule B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1KV Courtrai10802261224
2R Union Saint-Gilloise10622241420
3KVRS W-Beveren10415172413
4SV Zulte Waregem10343222213
5RE Mouscron1022619228
6Cercle Bruges KSV1021716307