Annonce

annonce match

Classement - Playoffs 2 Poule B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1R Union Saint-Gilloise541013413
2KV Courtrai540112712
3Cercle Bruges KSV521211127
4KVRS W-Beveren51137124
5SV Zulte Waregem50419114
6RE Mouscron50146121


Dernière journée : n° 5
Samedi 20 avril - 18h00
R Union Saint-Gilloise2 - 2SV Zulte Waregem
Samedi 20 avril - 20h00
Cercle Bruges KSV1 - 2KV Courtrai
Dimanche 21 avril - 20h00
KVRS W-Beveren2 - 1RE Mouscron

Prochaine journée : n° 6
Samedi 27 avril - 20h00
RE Mouscron - KV Courtrai
KVRS W-Beveren - R Union Saint-Gilloise
SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Bruges KSV