Annonce

annonce match

Classement - Playoffs 2 Poule B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1KSC Lokeren OV10631211121
2K Saint-Trond VV10523221517
3R Antwerp FC10424131614
4KV Ostende10352211814
5KAS Eupen1022611218
6FCO Beerschot-W1014514217


Dernière journée : n° 10
Samedi 19 mai - 20h00
FCO Beerschot-W3 - 1KAS Eupen
KV Ostende3 - 1R Antwerp FC
K Saint-Trond VV1 - 1KSC Lokeren OV