Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2è Provinciale B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RSC Nassogne1081149825
2ESC Poupehan10712291222
3FC Bercheux10631231221
4RW Libin10622221220
5US Assenois10523241817
6RRC Longlier B10433241715
7RAC Neuvillers10415181913
8R Tenneville S10415131813
9USA Ochamps10406173512
10ES Wellin10325102011
11RSFC Bouillon10316102410
12FC Grandvoir1023517199
13FC Paliseul1021720347
14RUS Tellin100377353


Dernière journée : n° 10
Samedi 20 octobre - 20h00
US Assenois4 - 4FC Paliseul
RUS Tellin1 - 1RSFC Bouillon
RRC Longlier B4 - 2FC Bercheux
Samedi 20 octobre - 21h00
RW Libin3 - 0USA Ochamps
Dimanche 21 octobre - 15h00
RSC Nassogne3 - 0FC Grandvoir
R Tenneville S0 - 3RAC Neuvillers
ESC Poupehan4 - 0ES Wellin

Prochaine journée : n° 11
Samedi 27 octobre - 20h00
ES Wellin - R Tenneville S
RSFC Bouillon - RRC Longlier B
US Assenois - RSC Nassogne
FC Paliseul - FC Bercheux
Dimanche 28 octobre - 15h00
USA Ochamps - RUS Tellin
RAC Neuvillers - RW Libin
FC Grandvoir - ESC Poupehan