Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2è Provinciale B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RFC Saint-Hubert261691682257
2ESC Poupehan261745602755
3RRC Longlier B261673692255
4RW Libin261547503649
5FC Bercheux261475653549
6RAC Neuvillers261376584246
7RES Vaux-Noville261349614343
8RLC Bastogne2613310624742
9FC Grandvoir2611312454936
10RSFC Bouillon268315425527
11FC Paliseul265615317021
12USA Ochamps264319419215
13RWC Sibret263122288210
14JS Mageret263122339110


Dernière journée : n° 26
Dimanche 13 mai - 15h00
RFC Saint-Hubert6 - 0JS Mageret
RW Libin1 - 3RAC Neuvillers
FC Paliseul5 - 4USA Ochamps
ESC Poupehan1 - 3RLC Bastogne
FC Grandvoir0 - 3RRC Longlier B
RWC Sibret2 - 0RSFC Bouillon
RES Vaux-Noville3 - 1FC Bercheux


Matches décalés
Mardi 17 avril - 20h00
RSFC Bouillon3 - 0FC Grandvoir
Mardi 24 avril - 19h00
RES Vaux-Noville0 - 1RAC Neuvillers
ESC Poupehan7 - 1USA Ochamps
RRC Longlier B2 - 1RWC Sibret
RLC Bastogne3 - 1FC Grandvoir
Dimanche 06 mai - 15h00
RWC Sibret1 - 7RRC Longlier B
FC Grandvoir5 - 3RLC Bastogne