Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2è Provinciale B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1FC Bercheux221453612847
2RFC Saint-Hubert221381582147
3ESC Poupehan211344422243
4RW Libin221345412943
5RRC Longlier B211263531742
6RAC Neuvillers211164473039
7RES Vaux-Noville211038513733
8RLC Bastogne21939453730
9FC Grandvoir21939363630
10RSFC Bouillon228311374327
11FC Paliseul223613215815
12USA Ochamps213216327311
13JS Mageret22301928779
14RWC Sibret21211822667


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 21 avril - 18h00
RRC Longlier B2 - 0RLC Bastogne
RWC Sibret0 - 6RFC Saint-Hubert
Samedi 21 avril - 20h00
FC Bercheux2 - 0FC Paliseul
RSFC Bouillon3 - 0USA Ochamps
Dimanche 22 avril - 15h00
RW Libin6 - 0FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers4 - 0JS Mageret
RES Vaux-Noville2 - 1ESC Poupehan

Prochaine journée : n° 19
Samedi 28 avril - 20h00
USA Ochamps - RAC Neuvillers
RFC Saint-Hubert - RRC Longlier B
RLC Bastogne - RSFC Bouillon
Dimanche 29 avril - 15h00
ESC Poupehan - RW Libin
JS Mageret - FC Bercheux
FC Paliseul - RES Vaux-Noville
FC Grandvoir - RWC Sibret

Matches décalés
Mardi 17 avril - 20h00
RSFC Bouillon3 - 0FC Grandvoir
Mardi 24 avril - 19h00
RES Vaux-Noville - RAC Neuvillers
RWC Sibret - RRC Longlier B
FC Grandvoir - RLC Bastogne
ESC Poupehan - USA Ochamps