Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2è Provinciale B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RSC Nassogne242013881961
2ESC Poupehan241743632455
3RW Libin241437533345
4FC Bercheux241365552545
5R Tenneville S241347543343
6US Assenois241329584641
7RRC Longlier B241149644937
8ES Wellin241077353937
9RAC Neuvillers249213424929
10RSFC Bouillon246315275421
11FC Grandvoir245613355421
12USA Ochamps246117368519
13FC Paliseul244416428116
14RUS Tellin24231926879


Dernière journée : n° 24
Vendredi 12 avril - 20h30
R Tenneville S1 - 2ES Wellin
Samedi 13 avril - 20h00
RW Libin3 - 2RAC Neuvillers
RRC Longlier B4 - 2RSFC Bouillon
FC Bercheux6 - 0FC Paliseul
RUS Tellin0 - 1USA Ochamps
Dimanche 14 avril - 15h00
RSC Nassogne1 - 0US Assenois
ESC Poupehan1 - 0FC Grandvoir

Prochaine journée : n° 25
Dimanche 28 avril - 15h00
US Assenois - ESC Poupehan
USA Ochamps - RRC Longlier B
RSFC Bouillon - FC Bercheux
RAC Neuvillers - RUS Tellin
ES Wellin - RW Libin
RSC Nassogne - FC Paliseul
FC Grandvoir - R Tenneville S