Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2è Provinciale B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RSC Nassogne181413751743
2ESC Poupehan171223451938
3FC Bercheux181053412035
4US Assenois18927403829
5RRC Longlier B18846462928
6R Tenneville S18846282728
7RW Libin18837342827
8RAC Neuvillers17818333325
9ES Wellin17746243125
10RSFC Bouillon175210183817
11USA Ochamps175012276515
12FC Paliseul174211335414
13FC Grandvoir17359263714
14RUS Tellin17231222569


Dernière journée : n° 20
Samedi 16 février - 20h00
RW Libin2 - 0RRC Longlier B
RUS Tellin1 - 4FC Paliseul
US Assenois0 - 3RAC Neuvillers
Dimanche 17 février - 15h00
R Tenneville S0 - 0FC Bercheux
RSC Nassogne5 - 1USA Ochamps
FC Grandvoir0 - 2ES Wellin
ESC Poupehan4 - 0RSFC Bouillon

Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
FC Bercheux - RW Libin
ES Wellin - US Assenois
RSFC Bouillon - R Tenneville S
RRC Longlier B - RUS Tellin
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
FC Paliseul - FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers - RSC Nassogne
USA Ochamps - ESC Poupehan