Résultats - Province de Luxembourg



Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
RCS Libramont - ROC La Roche
RFC Saint-Hubert - URSL Saint-Léger
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
RUS Ethe Belmont - RUS Sart
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RJ Freylange
RUS Gouvy - RE Rossignol
RES Champlon - ES Chaumont
Dimanche 24 février - 16h00
FC JL Arlon A - R Marloie S


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
SC Vance - RJS Habaysienne A
RSC Tontelange - RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy - RRA Florenville
RUS Étalle - US Waltzing
RSC Muno - ES Bleid
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RES Aubange
RAC Saint-Mard - AS Nothomb-Post


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
FC Bercheux - RW Libin
ES Wellin - US Assenois
RSFC Bouillon - R Tenneville S
RRC Longlier B - RUS Tellin
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
FC Paliseul - FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers - RSC Nassogne
USA Ochamps - ESC Poupehan


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
RUS Bérisménil - RLC Bastogne
ESC Houffalize A - UF Waha-Marche
RFC Amonines - US Vecmont
Samedi 23 février - 20h30
RES Melreux Hotton - US Halthier
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
RES Vaux-Noville - RUS Érezée
RJR Aye FC - RFC Compogne
R Lierneux FC - RRC Mormont B



Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 19h30
AS Nothomb-Post B - FC JL Arlon B
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
RSC Athus - ES Meix-le-Tige
RJ Freylange B - RCS Halanzy
RSC Rachecourt - J Autelbas
ES Châtillon - RFC Messancy B
RES Signeulx - RAC Saint-Mard B


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
FC TintiFontaine - SC Villers-dt-Orval
Dimanche 24 février - 14h00
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - RUS Les Bulles
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
RUS Léglise - US Martelange
AS Gérouville - RUS Sainte-Marie
RJS Habaysienne B - UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Marbehan - RE Fouches


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
RES Orgeo - RES Witry
Samedi 23 février - 20h30
ES Petitvoir - RE Bertrix
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
RAFC Cobreville - FC Namoussart
RUC Bras - RLC Warmifontaine
CS Corbion - ES Saint-Pierre
RJS Sainte-Marie W - US Saint-Médard


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
ROC La Roche B - R Ortho S
RW Libin B - US Carlsbourg
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
RES Champlon B - RUS Sainte-Ode
ESL Redu - ES Wellin B
RSC Nassogne B - ES Villance
RFC Saint-Hubert B - R Haut-Fays S


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 18h30
RES Melreux Hotton B - RE Roy
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
RES Izier - CS Salm B
Samedi 23 février - 20h30
FC Petit-Han - ES Heyd
RSC Rendeux - RAFC Oppagne B
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
ES Harre-Manhay - CS Odeigne
RE Durbuy B - R Marloie S B


Prochaine journée : n° 21
Samedi 23 février - 19h30
ESC Houffalize B - RSC Bovigny
Samedi 23 février - 20h00
AS Regné - RUS Gouvy B
CS Salm - FC Montleban
Dimanche 24 février - 15h00
US Halthier B - FC Chevron
RWC Sibret - JS Mageret
RUS Givry B - JS Tavigny