Annonce

annonce match

Statistiques - U15 D2

Type de classement :
de la journée à la journée

Classement général, journées 1 à 10
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1FC Paliseul1091042228
2USA Ochamps10523221517
3RJS Habaysienne B10343242113
4RUS Les Bulles10415183213
5RUS Léglise B1022611288
6RSC Habay-la-Neuve1020816356