Journée 1 le 27/08/2023 | RES Aubange B |
0 - 5 | AS Nothomb-Post B | RSC Athus |
5 - 2 | RSC Rachecourt | US Waltzing |
0 - 5 | RE Fouches | RCS Halanzy |
5 - 0 | RFC Messancy B | ES Châtillon |
8 - 0 | RES Signeulx | FC Arlon B |
6 - 0 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RJ Autelbas |
4 - 3 | RSC Tontelange B |
Journée 2 le 03/09/2023 | RES Signeulx |
0 - 5 | RCS Halanzy | RFC Messancy B |
16 - 1 | US Waltzing | RE Fouches |
1 - 2 | RJ Autelbas | RSC Tontelange B |
1 - 5 | RSC Athus | RSC Rachecourt |
0 - 4 | FC Arlon B | ES Meix-le-Tige |
1 - 6 | RES Aubange B | AS Nothomb-Post B |
3 - 4 | ES Châtillon |
Journée 3 le 10/09/2023 | RES Aubange B |
1 - 0 | ES Châtillon | RSC Athus |
1 - 1 | RE Fouches | US Waltzing |
0 - 1 | RES Signeulx | RCS Halanzy |
4 - 2 | AS Nothomb-Post B | ES Meix-le-Tige |
2 - 2 | RSC Rachecourt | FC Arlon B |
7 - 0 | RSC Tontelange B | RJ Autelbas |
1 - 0 | RFC Messancy B |
Journée 4 le 17/09/2023 | RES Signeulx |
1 - 3 | RJ Autelbas | RFC Messancy B |
4 - 0 | RSC Athus | RE Fouches |
0 - 4 | FC Arlon B | RSC Tontelange B |
5 - 1 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RSC Rachecourt |
2 - 3 | RES Aubange B | ES Châtillon |
2 - 1 | RCS Halanzy | AS Nothomb-Post B |
7 - 0 | US Waltzing |
Journée 5 le 24/09/2023 | RJ Autelbas |
2 - 0 | AS Nothomb-Post B | RSC Athus |
2 - 0 | RES Signeulx | US Waltzing |
1 - 4 | ES Châtillon | RES Aubange B |
1 - 1 | RCS Halanzy | RSC Rachecourt |
1 - 0 | RSC Tontelange B | ES Meix-le-Tige |
2 - 1 | RE Fouches | FC Arlon B |
2 - 1 | RFC Messancy B |
Journée 6 le 01/10/2023 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
1 - 2 | RSC Athus | RE Fouches |
3 - 2 | RSC Rachecourt | RCS Halanzy |
4 - 2 | US Waltzing | RES Signeulx |
1 - 5 | FC Arlon B | ES Châtillon |
2 - 0 | RJ Autelbas | RFC Messancy B |
8 - 1 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RSC Tontelange B |
2 - 3 | RES Aubange B |
Journée 7 le 08/10/2023 | RJ Autelbas |
0 - 5 | RCS Halanzy | RSC Rachecourt |
1 - 6 | RFC Messancy B | FC Arlon B |
3 - 0 | AS Nothomb-Post B | RSC Athus |
3 - 1 | ES Châtillon | RSC Tontelange B |
1 - 4 | RE Fouches | ES Meix-le-Tige |
4 - 2 | RES Signeulx | RES Aubange B |
10 - 3 | US Waltzing |
Journée 8 le 15/10/2023 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
9 - 0 | ES Meix-le-Tige | ES Châtillon |
0 - 1 | FC Arlon B | RCS Halanzy |
0 - 2 | RSC Athus | RES Signeulx |
1 - 3 | RSC Rachecourt | RFC Messancy B |
7 - 0 | RSC Tontelange B | RE Fouches |
3 - 0 | RES Aubange B | US Waltzing |
0 - 6 | RJ Autelbas |
Journée 9 le 22/10/2023 | ES Meix-le-Tige |
3 - 6 | ES Châtillon | RES Aubange B |
3 - 1 | RJ Autelbas | RE Fouches |
2 - 2 | RFC Messancy B | RSC Athus |
4 - 0 | US Waltzing | FC Arlon B |
4 - 1 | RCS Halanzy | RSC Tontelange B |
3 - 0 | RES Signeulx | RSC Rachecourt |
3 - 1 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
Journée 10 le 29/10/2023 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
2 - 2 | RSC Tontelange B | RJ Autelbas |
2 - 2 | RSC Athus | RCS Halanzy |
14 - 0 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RES Signeulx |
0 - 3 | RE Fouches | ES Châtillon |
6 - 1 | RSC Rachecourt | RFC Messancy B |
3 - 4 | RES Aubange B | US Waltzing |
0 - 9 | FC Arlon B |
Journée 11 le 05/11/2023 | ES Meix-le-Tige |
2 - 1 | US Waltzing | FC Arlon B |
5 - 0 | RJ Autelbas | RFC Messancy B |
15 - 0 | RES Signeulx | RES Aubange B |
4 - 2 | RSC Athus | RE Fouches |
1 - 1 | AS Nothomb-Post B | RSC Rachecourt |
0 - 4 | RCS Halanzy | RSC Tontelange B |
1 - 2 | ES Châtillon |
Journée 12 le 12/11/2023 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
3 - 2 | RFC Messancy B | RJ Autelbas |
7 - 0 | ES Meix-le-Tige | US Waltzing |
1 - 8 | RSC Rachecourt | ES Châtillon |
4 - 4 | RE Fouches | RES Aubange B |
5 - 1 | RES Signeulx | RSC Athus |
3 - 4 | FC Arlon B | RCS Halanzy |
1 - 2 | RSC Tontelange B |
Journée 13 le 17/12/2023 | RES Signeulx |
0 - 7 | AS Nothomb-Post B | FC Arlon B |
3 - 0 | RES Aubange B | ES Meix-le-Tige |
0 - 3 | RSC Athus | RSC Tontelange B |
4 - 0 | US Waltzing | RE Fouches |
2 - 3 | RCS Halanzy | RFC Messancy B |
2 - 1 | ES Châtillon | RSC Rachecourt |
2 - 0 | RJ Autelbas |
|
Journée 14 le 04/02/2024 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
4 - 5 | RES Aubange B | RSC Rachecourt |
1 - 4 | RSC Athus | RE Fouches |
4 - 2 | US Waltzing | RFC Messancy B |
3 - 1 | RCS Halanzy | RES Signeulx |
0 - 4 | ES Châtillon | ES Meix-le-Tige |
0 - 9 | FC Arlon B | RSC Tontelange B |
3 - 2 | RJ Autelbas |
Journée 15 le 17/03/2024 | RCS Halanzy |
6 - 1 | RES Signeulx | US Waltzing |
0 - 6 | RFC Messancy B | RJ Autelbas |
3 - 1 | RE Fouches | RSC Athus |
4 - 0 | RSC Tontelange B | FC Arlon B |
4 - 1 | RSC Rachecourt | RES Aubange B |
1 - 6 | ES Meix-le-Tige | ES Châtillon |
0 - 6 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
Journée 16 le 10/12/2023 | ES Châtillon |
2 - 2 | RES Aubange B | RE Fouches |
0 - 1 | RSC Athus | RES Signeulx |
1 - 0 | US Waltzing | AS Nothomb-Post B |
0 - 2 | RCS Halanzy | RSC Rachecourt |
3 - 2 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RSC Tontelange B |
1 - 2 | FC Arlon B | RFC Messancy B |
6 - 0 | RJ Autelbas |
Journée 17 le 30/03/2024 | RJ Autelbas |
3 - 1 | RES Signeulx | RSC Athus |
3 - 3 | RFC Messancy B | FC Arlon B |
2 - 5 | RE Fouches | ES Meix-le-Tige |
2 - 4 | RSC Tontelange B | RES Aubange B |
1 - 1 | RSC Rachecourt | RCS Halanzy |
0 - 1 | ES Châtillon | US Waltzing |
2 - 4 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
Journée 18 le 18/02/2024 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
3 - 0 | RJ Autelbas | RES Signeulx |
0 - 7 | RSC Athus | ES Châtillon |
7 - 0 | US Waltzing | RCS Halanzy |
3 - 1 | RES Aubange B | RSC Tontelange B |
6 - 0 | RSC Rachecourt | RE Fouches |
13 - 0 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RFC Messancy B |
0 - 2 | FC Arlon B |
Journée 19 le 25/02/2024 | RSC Athus |
1 - 3 | AS Nothomb-Post B | RSC Rachecourt |
2 - 2 | RE Fouches | US Waltzing |
1 - 0 | RCS Halanzy | FC Arlon B |
11 - 0 | RES Signeulx | RJ Autelbas |
3 - 1 | ES Châtillon | ES Meix-le-Tige |
0 - 5 | RFC Messancy B | RES Aubange B |
3 - 5 | RSC Tontelange B |
Journée 20 le 03/03/2024 | RCS Halanzy |
6 - 1 | RJ Autelbas | RFC Messancy B |
5 - 0 | RSC Rachecourt | AS Nothomb-Post B |
2 - 3 | FC Arlon B | ES Châtillon |
2 - 1 | RSC Athus | RE Fouches |
4 - 2 | RSC Tontelange B | RES Signeulx |
1 - 2 | ES Meix-le-Tige | US Waltzing |
2 - 3 | RES Aubange B |
Journée 21 le 10/03/2024 | ES Meix-le-Tige |
1 - 7 | AS Nothomb-Post B | FC Arlon B |
5 - 2 | ES Châtillon | RSC Athus |
2 - 1 | RCS Halanzy | RSC Rachecourt |
4 - 1 | RES Signeulx | RSC Tontelange B |
0 - 6 | RFC Messancy B | RES Aubange B |
3 - 3 | RE Fouches | RJ Autelbas |
3 - 2 | US Waltzing |
Journée 22 le 24/03/2024 | ES Châtillon |
4 - 1 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RJ Autelbas |
3 - 4 | RES Aubange B | RFC Messancy B |
3 - 0 | RE Fouches | US Waltzing |
1 - 6 | RSC Athus | RCS Halanzy |
1 - 0 | FC Arlon B | RES Signeulx |
0 - 3 | RSC Tontelange B | AS Nothomb-Post B |
6 - 0 | RSC Rachecourt |
Journée 23 le 07/04/2024 | RSC Tontelange B |
2 - 3 | AS Nothomb-Post B | RSC Athus |
3 - 2 | RJ Autelbas | ES Meix-le-Tige |
0 - 2 | RCS Halanzy | RE Fouches |
5 - 0 | RES Signeulx | RSC Rachecourt |
0 - 3 | ES Châtillon | RES Aubange B |
1 - 2 | RFC Messancy B | FC Arlon B |
6 - 2 | US Waltzing |
Journée 24 le 14/04/2024 | US Waltzing |
3 - 0 | ES Meix-le-Tige | RJ Autelbas |
1 - 1 | FC Arlon B | RES Signeulx |
1 - 4 | RFC Messancy B | RSC Athus |
2 - 1 | RES Aubange B | AS Nothomb-Post B |
5 - 0 | RE Fouches | RCS Halanzy |
9 - 2 | RSC Rachecourt | ES Châtillon |
1 - 0 | RSC Tontelange B |
Journée 25 le 21/04/2024 | RFC Messancy B |
5 - 2 | AS Nothomb-Post B | ES Meix-le-Tige |
1 - 10 | RJ Autelbas | RSC Rachecourt |
1 - 2 | US Waltzing | RE Fouches |
1 - 0 | ES Châtillon | RES Signeulx |
1 - 3 | RES Aubange B | FC Arlon B |
0 - 2 | RSC Athus | RSC Tontelange B |
1 - 3 | RCS Halanzy |
Journée 26 le 28/04/2024 | AS Nothomb-Post B |
9 - 1 | RES Signeulx | RES Aubange B |
1 - 8 | FC Arlon B | RSC Athus |
10 - 2 | ES Meix-le-Tige | US Waltzing |
2 - 5 | RSC Tontelange B | RCS Halanzy |
2 - 0 | RE Fouches | ES Châtillon |
2 - 4 | RFC Messancy B | RJ Autelbas |
4 - 0 | RSC Rachecourt | |