Journée 1 le 27/08/2023 | US Assenois |
6 - 2 | URSL Saint-Léger | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
1 - 4 | ES Bleid | RAC Saint-Mard |
1 - 4 | RES Aubange | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
1 - 2 | US Martelange | RSC Tontelange |
3 - 0 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | RSC Vance |
1 - 1 | RJS Habaysienne |
Journée 2 le 03/09/2023 | RJS Habaysienne |
3 - 1 | RAC Saint-Mard | ES Bleid |
1 - 1 | RSC Vance | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
0 - 5 | CS Toernich | RES Aubange |
0 - 2 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | URSL Saint-Léger |
1 - 7 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | US Martelange |
1 - 1 | RSC Tontelange |
Journée 3 le 10/09/2023 | RSC Vance |
0 - 0 | RAC Saint-Mard | CS Toernich |
3 - 3 | US Martelange | RSC Tontelange |
0 - 1 | RES Aubange | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
2 - 2 | RJS Habaysienne | US Assenois |
3 - 0 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | ES Bleid |
2 - 0 | URSL Saint-Léger |
Journée 4 le 17/09/2023 | US Martelange |
1 - 3 | US Assenois | URSL Saint-Léger |
2 - 3 | RSC Vance | RAC Saint-Mard |
3 - 3 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | RES Aubange |
6 - 1 | CS Toernich | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
0 - 1 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | RJS Habaysienne |
4 - 2 | RSC Tontelange |
Journée 5 le 24/09/2023 | ES Bleid |
3 - 1 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | US Assenois |
4 - 0 | RES Aubange | RSC Tontelange |
2 - 3 | RAC Saint-Mard | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
2 - 2 | US Martelange | RSC Vance |
5 - 0 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | CS Toernich |
1 - 2 | RJS Habaysienne |
Journée 6 le 01/10/2023 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
3 - 3 | URSL Saint-Léger | RJS Habaysienne |
2 - 4 | US Assenois | RES Aubange |
4 - 2 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | RAC Saint-Mard |
3 - 3 | CS Toernich | US Martelange |
0 - 4 | ES Bleid | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
0 - 1 | RSC Tontelange |
Journée 7 le 08/10/2023 | US Assenois |
4 - 2 | RAC Saint-Mard | ES Bleid |
0 - 0 | RES Aubange | RSC Vance |
4 - 3 | RSC Tontelange | URSL Saint-Léger |
1 - 2 | US Martelange | CS Toernich |
3 - 2 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
2 - 2 | RJS Habaysienne |
Journée 8 le 15/10/2023 | RJS Habaysienne |
1 - 3 | ES Bleid | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
2 - 2 | RSC Vance | RES Aubange |
2 - 2 | URSL Saint-Léger | RAC Saint-Mard |
1 - 4 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
2 - 2 | US Assenois | RSC Tontelange |
1 - 0 | CS Toernich |
Journée 9 le 22/10/2023 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
1 - 1 | US Martelange | US Assenois |
1 - 0 | RSC Tontelange | ES Bleid |
2 - 1 | RAC Saint-Mard | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
0 - 5 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | URSL Saint-Léger |
0 - 2 | RJS Habaysienne | RSC Vance |
4 - 1 | CS Toernich |
Journée 10 le 29/10/2023 | RES Aubange |
5 - 4 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | RSC Tontelange |
3 - 0 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
1 - 1 | ES Bleid | RAC Saint-Mard |
3 - 3 | URSL Saint-Léger | US Martelange |
2 - 2 | RSC Vance | CS Toernich |
0 - 8 | US Assenois |
Journée 11 le 05/11/2023 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
2 - 3 | RJS Habaysienne | ES Bleid |
4 - 2 | RSC Tontelange | US Martelange |
3 - 2 | RES Aubange | RSC Vance |
2 - 3 | US Assenois | URSL Saint-Léger |
0 - 0 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
3 - 1 | CS Toernich |
Journée 12 le 12/11/2023 | RJS Habaysienne |
2 - 1 | US Martelange | US Assenois |
1 - 1 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | RSC Vance |
1 - 1 | RES Aubange | RAC Saint-Mard |
2 - 1 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | RSC Tontelange |
2 - 2 | URSL Saint-Léger | CS Toernich |
1 - 2 | ES Bleid |
Journée 13 le 17/12/2023 | ES Bleid |
3 - 3 | US Assenois | RES Aubange |
4 - 0 | RJS Habaysienne | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
0 - 2 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | URSL Saint-Léger |
0 - 2 | CS Toernich | US Martelange |
4 - 1 | RAC Saint-Mard | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
2 - 2 | RSC Vance |
|
Journée 14 le 04/02/2024 | URSL Saint-Léger |
1 - 2 | US Assenois | ES Bleid |
2 - 0 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | RES Aubange |
2 - 0 | RAC Saint-Mard | US Martelange |
1 - 1 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
3 - 0 | RSC Tontelange | RJS Habaysienne |
0 - 0 | RSC Vance |
Journée 15 le 17/03/2024 | RAC Saint-Mard |
3 - 0 | RJS Habaysienne | RSC Vance |
3 - 2 | ES Bleid | CS Toernich |
1 - 1 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
1 - 1 | RES Aubange | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
1 - 2 | URSL Saint-Léger | RSC Tontelange |
2 - 1 | US Martelange |
Journée 16 le 10/12/2023 | RAC Saint-Mard |
1 - 1 | RSC Vance | US Martelange |
5 - 1 | CS Toernich | RES Aubange |
3 - 1 | RSC Tontelange | RJS Habaysienne |
1 - 1 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
0 - 2 | US Assenois | URSL Saint-Léger |
2 - 4 | ES Bleid |
Journée 17 le 30/03/2024 | US Assenois |
3 - 3 | US Martelange | RSC Vance |
4 - 1 | URSL Saint-Léger | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
1 - 0 | RAC Saint-Mard | CS Toernich |
0 - 6 | RES Aubange | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
4 - 4 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | RSC Tontelange |
1 - 1 | RJS Habaysienne |
Journée 18 le 18/02/2024 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
0 - 2 | ES Bleid | RES Aubange |
0 - 2 | US Assenois | RAC Saint-Mard |
1 - 2 | RSC Tontelange | US Martelange |
0 - 1 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
0 - 0 | RSC Vance | RJS Habaysienne |
4 - 0 | CS Toernich |
Journée 19 le 25/02/2024 | URSL Saint-Léger |
1 - 0 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | US Assenois |
5 - 4 | RJS Habaysienne | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
1 - 3 | RES Aubange | CS Toernich |
0 - 1 | RAC Saint-Mard | ES Bleid |
1 - 0 | US Martelange | RSC Tontelange |
1 - 1 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
Journée 20 le 03/03/2024 | RAC Saint-Mard |
1 - 1 | US Assenois | RES Aubange |
2 - 0 | ES Bleid | RSC Tontelange |
4 - 2 | RSC Vance | US Martelange |
7 - 0 | URSL Saint-Léger | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
1 - 0 | CS Toernich | RJS Habaysienne |
0 - 2 | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
Journée 21 le 10/03/2024 | ES Bleid |
0 - 0 | RJS Habaysienne | RSC Vance |
1 - 0 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | URSL Saint-Léger |
0 - 3 | RES Aubange | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
1 - 1 | RAC Saint-Mard | US Assenois |
6 - 1 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | CS Toernich |
2 - 2 | RSC Tontelange |
Journée 22 le 24/03/2024 | US Martelange |
2 - 3 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | RSC Tontelange |
1 - 2 | US Assenois | RAC Saint-Mard |
2 - 3 | ES Bleid | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
5 - 0 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | RJS Habaysienne |
4 - 2 | URSL Saint-Léger | CS Toernich |
1 - 4 | RSC Vance |
Journée 23 le 07/04/2024 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
2 - 0 | RES Aubange | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
1 - 1 | RSC Tontelange | ES Bleid |
3 - 1 | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B | URSL Saint-Léger |
1 - 4 | RAC Saint-Mard | RSC Vance |
5 - 3 | US Martelange | US Assenois |
5 - 3 | CS Toernich |
Journée 24 le 14/04/2024 | RJS Habaysienne |
1 - 2 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | RSC Tontelange |
0 - 2 | ES Bleid | RES Aubange |
2 - 1 | US Martelange | US Assenois |
2 - 0 | RSC Vance | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
6 - 0 | URSL Saint-Léger | CS Toernich |
1 - 4 | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
Journée 25 le 21/04/2024 | US Martelange |
4 - 2 | RJS Habaysienne | RSC Habay-la-N. B |
1 - 4 | US Assenois | RES Aubange |
3 - 2 | RSC Vance | EC Jamoigne-Chiny |
1 - 1 | RAC Saint-Mard | URSL Saint-Léger |
2 - 5 | RSC Tontelange | ES Bleid |
4 - 0 | CS Toernich |
Journée 26 le 28/04/2024 | US Assenois |
1 - 3 | ES Bleid | RJS Habaysienne |
4 - 5 | RES Aubange | ROC Meix-dt-Virton B |
4 - 0 | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | CS Toernich |
1 - 4 | URSL Saint-Léger | RAC Saint-Mard |
2 - 2 | US Martelange | RSC Vance |
0 - 1 | RSC Habay-la-N. B | |