Journée 1 le 27/08/2023 | FC Grandvoir |
3 - 4 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | US Carlsbourg |
1 - 1 | RUS Sainte-Ode | RES Orgeo |
2 - 2 | CS Corbion | RFC Saint-Hubert |
2 - 3 | RW Libin | USA Ochamps |
1 - 1 | RUS Tellin | FC Bercheux |
3 - 2 | RAC Neuvillers | RSFC Bouillon |
3 - 0 | FC Paliseul |
Journée 2 le 03/09/2023 | RAC Neuvillers |
1 - 9 | USA Ochamps | RUS Tellin |
3 - 2 | RFC Saint-Hubert | FC Paliseul |
0 - 2 | RES Orgeo | CS Corbion |
2 - 0 | US Carlsbourg | RUS Sainte-Ode |
1 - 2 | FC Bercheux | RW Libin |
1 - 0 | FC Grandvoir | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
1 - 1 | RSFC Bouillon |
Journée 3 le 10/09/2023 | FC Grandvoir |
1 - 1 | RUS Tellin | FC Paliseul |
1 - 3 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | RES Orgeo |
6 - 1 | US Carlsbourg | RFC Saint-Hubert |
1 - 3 | RAC Neuvillers | USA Ochamps |
3 - 0 | RUS Sainte-Ode | FC Bercheux |
2 - 5 | CS Corbion | RSFC Bouillon |
0 - 3 | RW Libin |
Journée 4 le 17/09/2023 | RAC Neuvillers |
1 - 2 | FC Grandvoir | RUS Tellin |
1 - 3 | RSFC Bouillon | US Carlsbourg |
0 - 1 | FC Bercheux | CS Corbion |
1 - 2 | USA Ochamps | RUS Sainte-Ode |
4 - 2 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RW Libin |
6 - 1 | FC Paliseul | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
4 - 2 | RES Orgeo |
Journée 5 le 24/09/2023 | RES Orgeo |
0 - 0 | FC Bercheux | RFC Saint-Hubert |
1 - 4 | CS Corbion | USA Ochamps |
2 - 1 | US Carlsbourg | RSFC Bouillon |
1 - 2 | RAC Neuvillers | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
1 - 3 | RW Libin | FC Paliseul |
3 - 3 | RUS Tellin | FC Grandvoir |
2 - 2 | RUS Sainte-Ode |
Journée 6 le 01/10/2023 | RUS Tellin |
1 - 3 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | CS Corbion |
3 - 3 | FC Grandvoir | US Carlsbourg |
0 - 3 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RAC Neuvillers |
5 - 1 | FC Paliseul | FC Bercheux |
2 - 0 | USA Ochamps | RW Libin |
2 - 0 | RES Orgeo | RUS Sainte-Ode |
4 - 3 | RSFC Bouillon |
Journée 7 le 08/10/2023 | RSFC Bouillon |
2 - 0 | CS Corbion | RFC Saint-Hubert |
0 - 0 | FC Bercheux | RW Libin |
1 - 1 | RUS Tellin | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
1 - 3 | RAC Neuvillers | RES Orgeo |
6 - 2 | USA Ochamps | FC Paliseul |
2 - 3 | RUS Sainte-Ode | FC Grandvoir |
0 - 3 | US Carlsbourg |
Journée 8 le 15/10/2023 | USA Ochamps |
3 - 0 | RFC Saint-Hubert | FC Bercheux |
2 - 3 | FC Grandvoir | RUS Sainte-Ode |
3 - 4 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | RUS Tellin |
1 - 0 | RES Orgeo | CS Corbion |
3 - 2 | FC Paliseul | US Carlsbourg |
1 - 1 | RSFC Bouillon | RAC Neuvillers |
0 - 4 | RW Libin |
Journée 9 le 22/10/2023 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
2 - 3 | CS Corbion | RES Orgeo |
2 - 0 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RW Libin |
2 - 1 | RUS Sainte-Ode | RSFC Bouillon |
3 - 2 | FC Bercheux | FC Paliseul |
1 - 3 | US Carlsbourg | FC Grandvoir |
1 - 5 | USA Ochamps | RUS Tellin |
2 - 2 | RAC Neuvillers |
Journée 10 le 29/10/2023 | RUS Sainte-Ode |
4 - 5 | RUS Tellin | USA Ochamps |
1 - 1 | RSFC Bouillon | RFC Saint-Hubert |
1 - 1 | FC Grandvoir | FC Bercheux |
2 - 1 | FC Paliseul | RAC Neuvillers |
2 - 1 | RES Orgeo | CS Corbion |
2 - 5 | RW Libin | US Carlsbourg |
3 - 2 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
Journée 11 le 05/11/2023 | RW Libin |
2 - 1 | US Carlsbourg | RES Orgeo |
0 - 0 | FC Grandvoir | RSFC Bouillon |
2 - 0 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
2 - 5 | FC Bercheux | FC Paliseul |
2 - 3 | USA Ochamps | RAC Neuvillers |
8 - 0 | RUS Sainte-Ode | RUS Tellin |
5 - 0 | CS Corbion |
Journée 12 le 12/11/2023 | RES Orgeo |
1 - 3 | RUS Sainte-Ode | FC Bercheux |
0 - 2 | RW Libin | RFC Saint-Hubert |
3 - 1 | FC Paliseul | USA Ochamps |
2 - 0 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | US Carlsbourg |
2 - 0 | RUS Tellin | FC Grandvoir |
0 - 1 | RSFC Bouillon | CS Corbion |
4 - 1 | RAC Neuvillers |
Journée 13 le 17/12/2023 | RW Libin |
3 - 1 | USA Ochamps | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
0 - 2 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RSFC Bouillon |
4 - 0 | RES Orgeo | RUS Sainte-Ode |
1 - 1 | CS Corbion | FC Paliseul |
4 - 0 | FC Grandvoir | RUS Tellin |
0 - 2 | FC Bercheux | RAC Neuvillers |
1 - 1 | US Carlsbourg |
|
Journée 14 le 04/02/2024 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
3 - 2 | FC Grandvoir | RUS Sainte-Ode |
1 - 0 | US Carlsbourg | CS Corbion |
2 - 6 | RES Orgeo | RW Libin |
1 - 1 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RUS Tellin |
2 - 3 | USA Ochamps | RAC Neuvillers |
0 - 1 | FC Bercheux | FC Paliseul |
1 - 2 | RSFC Bouillon |
Journée 15 le 17/03/2024 | USA Ochamps |
2 - 2 | RAC Neuvillers | RFC Saint-Hubert |
0 - 0 | RUS Tellin | RES Orgeo |
3 - 1 | FC Paliseul | US Carlsbourg |
1 - 2 | CS Corbion | FC Bercheux |
2 - 0 | RUS Sainte-Ode | FC Grandvoir |
1 - 5 | RW Libin | RSFC Bouillon |
2 - 0 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
Journée 16 le 10/12/2023 | RUS Tellin |
3 - 0 | FC Grandvoir | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
4 - 1 | FC Paliseul | US Carlsbourg |
0 - 0 | RES Orgeo | RAC Neuvillers |
8 - 1 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RUS Sainte-Ode |
5 - 1 | USA Ochamps | CS Corbion |
3 - 1 | FC Bercheux | RW Libin |
0 - 0 | RSFC Bouillon |
Journée 17 le 30/03/2024 | FC Grandvoir |
1 - 9 | RAC Neuvillers | RSFC Bouillon |
2 - 0 | RUS Tellin | FC Bercheux |
2 - 0 | US Carlsbourg | USA Ochamps |
3 - 2 | CS Corbion | RFC Saint-Hubert |
6 - 1 | RUS Sainte-Ode | FC Paliseul |
0 - 0 | RW Libin | RES Orgeo |
0 - 3 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
Journée 18 le 18/02/2024 | FC Bercheux |
1 - 1 | RES Orgeo | CS Corbion |
3 - 2 | RFC Saint-Hubert | US Carlsbourg |
1 - 0 | USA Ochamps | RAC Neuvillers |
1 - 4 | RSFC Bouillon | RW Libin |
4 - 1 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | RUS Tellin |
2 - 3 | FC Paliseul | RUS Sainte-Ode |
4 - 1 | FC Grandvoir |
Journée 19 le 25/02/2024 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
2 - 0 | RUS Tellin | FC Grandvoir |
0 - 3 | CS Corbion | RFC Saint-Hubert |
3 - 1 | US Carlsbourg | FC Paliseul |
0 - 0 | RAC Neuvillers | USA Ochamps |
4 - 2 | FC Bercheux | RES Orgeo |
2 - 2 | RW Libin | RSFC Bouillon |
4 - 1 | RUS Sainte-Ode |
Journée 20 le 03/03/2024 | CS Corbion |
2 - 5 | RSFC Bouillon | FC Bercheux |
1 - 0 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RUS Tellin |
1 - 2 | RW Libin | RAC Neuvillers |
2 - 2 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | USA Ochamps |
2 - 0 | RES Orgeo | RUS Sainte-Ode |
2 - 1 | FC Paliseul | US Carlsbourg |
0 - 1 | FC Grandvoir |
Journée 21 le 10/03/2024 | RFC Saint-Hubert |
1 - 0 | USA Ochamps | FC Grandvoir |
1 - 2 | FC Bercheux | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
2 - 3 | RUS Sainte-Ode | RES Orgeo |
2 - 0 | RUS Tellin | FC Paliseul |
1 - 1 | CS Corbion | RSFC Bouillon |
4 - 0 | US Carlsbourg | RW Libin |
1 - 0 | RAC Neuvillers |
Journée 22 le 24/03/2024 | CS Corbion |
4 - 2 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | RFC Saint-Hubert |
0 - 2 | RES Orgeo | RUS Sainte-Ode |
1 - 4 | RW Libin | FC Bercheux |
3 - 2 | RSFC Bouillon | US Carlsbourg |
2 - 2 | FC Paliseul | USA Ochamps |
3 - 2 | FC Grandvoir | RAC Neuvillers |
2 - 2 | RUS Tellin |
Journée 23 le 07/04/2024 | RUS Tellin |
3 - 0 | RUS Sainte-Ode | RSFC Bouillon |
2 - 1 | USA Ochamps | FC Grandvoir |
1 - 4 | RFC Saint-Hubert | FC Paliseul |
1 - 2 | FC Bercheux | RES Orgeo |
5 - 2 | RAC Neuvillers | RW Libin |
2 - 0 | CS Corbion | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
1 - 0 | US Carlsbourg |
Journée 24 le 14/04/2024 | US Carlsbourg |
1 - 3 | RW Libin | FC Grandvoir |
2 - 1 | RES Orgeo | RFC Saint-Hubert |
0 - 2 | RSFC Bouillon | FC Bercheux |
1 - 0 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | USA Ochamps |
1 - 3 | FC Paliseul | RUS Sainte-Ode |
1 - 2 | RAC Neuvillers | CS Corbion |
2 - 1 | RUS Tellin |
Journée 25 le 21/04/2024 | RUS Sainte-Ode |
3 - 4 | RES Orgeo | RW Libin |
1 - 0 | FC Bercheux | FC Paliseul |
0 - 3 | RFC Saint-Hubert | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre |
1 - 0 | USA Ochamps | RUS Tellin |
2 - 1 | US Carlsbourg | RSFC Bouillon |
0 - 1 | FC Grandvoir | RAC Neuvillers |
1 - 1 | CS Corbion |
Journée 26 le 28/04/2024 | USA Ochamps |
0 - 2 | RW Libin | RFC Saint-Hubert |
1 - 3 | RES Vaux-sur-Sûre | RES Orgeo |
0 - 3 | RSFC Bouillon | CS Corbion |
2 - 0 | RUS Sainte-Ode | FC Grandvoir |
4 - 1 | FC Paliseul | FC Bercheux |
1 - 2 | RUS Tellin | US Carlsbourg |
2 - 3 | RAC Neuvillers | |