Europa League - Qualifications : 1er Tour

Aller
Mardi 25 août 2020
LTUFK Riteriai Vilnius 3 - 2 Derry City FCIRL
Mercredi 26 août 2020
LUXFC Progrès Niederkorn 3 - 0 FK Zeta GolubovciMNE
Jeudi 27 août 2020
KAZFK Kaïrat Almaty 4 - 1 FC Noah ErevanARM
KAZOrdabasy Chimkent FK 1 - 2 FC BotoşaniROU
LVAFK Ventspils 2 - 1 FC Dinamo-Auto TiraspolMDA
BIHFK Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 FK Sutjeska NikšićMNE
ALBKF Teuta Durrës 2 - 0 Beitar Jérusalem FCISR
BLRFK Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice KSPOL
GIBLincoln Red Imps FC 2 - 0 U Titus PétangeLUX
AZEFK Sumqayıt 0 - 2 FK Shkëndija TetovoMKD
ARMAlashkert FC Erevan 0 - 1 FK Renova DžepčišteMKD
CYPApollon Limassol FC 5 - 1 FC Saburtalo TbilissiGEO
NORFK Bodø/Glimt 6 - 1 FK Kauno ŽalgirisLTU
AZENeftchi PFK Bakou 2 - 1 KF ShkupiMKD
HUNFehérvár FC 1 - 1 Bohemian FC (p. 4-2)IRL
SVNNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 Víkingur ReykjavíkISL
KOSKF Gjilan 0 - 2 APOEL NicosieCYP
GEOFC Locomotive Tbilissi 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CSROU
BULCSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Sirens FCMLT
AZEKeşlə FK 0 - 0 KF Laç (p. 4-5)ALB
LIEFC Vaduz 0 - 2 Hibernians FCMLT
DENAarhus GF 5 - 2 FC Honka Espoo FIN
SWEMalmö FF 2 - 0 KS CracoviaPOL
SWEHammarby IF 3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia FCHUN
NORRosenborg BK 4 - 2 Breiðablik KópavogurISL
LTUFK Žalgiris Vilnius 2 - 0 Paide LinnameeskondEST
ISLFimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar 0 - 2 DAC Dunajská StredaSVK
WALThe New Saints FC 3 - 1 MŠK ŽilinaSVK
BLRFK Chakhtior Salihorsk 0 - 0 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe S (p. 1-4)MDA
ISRHapoël Beer-Sheva 3 - 0 FC Dinamo BatoumiGEO
MNEFK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 1 PFK Lokomotiv PlovdivBUL
MDACS Petrocub Hînceşti 0 - 2 FK TSC Bačka TopolaSRB
ALBFK Kukës 2 - 1 PFK Slavia SofiaBUL
MLTLa Valette FC 0 - 1 Bala Town FCWAL
BIHHŠK Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 0 FC Differdange 03LUX
FARB36 Tórshavn 4 - 3 FCI Levadia TallinnEST
SUIServette FC Genève 3 - 0 MFK RužomberokSVK
ROUFC Steaua Bucarest 3 - 0 Shirak FC GyumriARM
SCOMotherwell FC 5 - 1 Glentoran FCNIR
SCOAberdeen FC 6 - 0 NSÍ RunavíkFAR
SVNNK Maribor 1 - 1 Coleraine FC (p. 4-5)NIR
POLKKS Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Valmiera FCLVA
SRBFK Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 FK Riga FSLVA
IRLShamrock Rovers FC 2 - 2 FC Ilves Tampere (p. 12-11)FIN
HUNBudapest Honvéd FC 2 - 1 FC Inter TurkuFIN
Mercredi 09 septembre 2020
ISRMaccabi Haïfa FC 3 - 1 FK Željezničar SarajevoBIH
Jeudi 10 septembre 2020
ESTJK Nõmme Kalju 0 - 4 NŠ MuraSVN