Europa League - Qualifications : 1er Tour

Aller
Jeudi 29 juin 2017
ARMFC Shirak - ND GoricaSVN
KAZFC Irtych Pavlodar - FC Dunav RuseBUL
KAZFC Kairat Almaty - FK AtlantasLTU
LVAFK Ventspils - Valur ReykjavíkISL
ALBFK Partizani Tirana - PFC Botev PlovdivBUL
ARMFC Pyunik Erevan - ŠK Slovan BratislavaSVK
SVKFK AS Trenčín - FC Torpedo KoutaïssiGEO
ESTFC Levadia Tallinn - Cork City FCIRL
BLRFK Dynamo Minsk - NSÍ Runavík FAR
BLRFC Shakh. Soligorsk - FK Sūduva MarijampolèLTU
FINVPS Vaasa - NK Olimpija LjubljanaSVN
MKDKF Shkëndija - FC Dacia ChişinăuMDA
GEOFC Dinamo Batoumi - Jagiellonia BiałystokPOL
DENLyngby BK - Bangor CityWAL
ESTNõmme Kalju FC - B36 TórshavnFAR
ISRBeitar Jérusalem FC - Vasas FC BudapestHUN
HUNFerencváros TC - FK JelgavaLVA
NOROdds BK - Ballymena UFCNIR
AZEZirə FK - FC Differdange 03LUX
BULPFK Levski Sofia - FK Sutjeska NikšićMNE
CYPAEK Larnaca FC - Lincoln Red Imps FCGIB
NORFK Haugesund - Coleraine FCNIR
GEOFC Chikhura Sachkhere - SC Rheindorf AltachAUT
ANDUE Santa Coloma - NK OsijekCRO
MDAFC Zaria Bălţi - FK SarajevoBIH
LUXCS Fola Esch - FC Milsami OrheiMDA
WALConnah's Quay NFC - HJK HelsinkiFIN
DENFC Midtjylland - Derry City FCIRL
ALBKF Skënderbeu Korçë - UE Sant JuliàAND
SWEIFK Norrköping - FC PristinaKOS
ISRMaccabi Tel-Aviv FC - KF TiranaALB
SRBFK Vojvodina Novi Sad - MFK RužomberokSVK
WALBala Town FC - FC VaduzLIE
SRBÉR Belgrade - Floriana FC MLT
SRBFK Mladost Lučani - İnter Bakou PIKAZE
SVNNK Domžale - FC Flora TallinnEST
MNEFK Mladost Podgorica - FC Gandzasar KapanARM
BIHNK Široki Brijeg - FC Ordabasy ShymkentKAZ
MLTLa Valette FC - SS Folgore Falciano CSMR
SCOSt Johnstone FC - FK TrakaiLTU
SCORangers FC Glasgow - FC Progrès NiederkornLUX
NIRCrusaders FC Belfast - FK LiepājaLVA
BIHFK Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Zeta GolubovciMNE
HUNVideoton FC - Balzan FCMLT
POLKKS Lech Poznań - FK Pelister BitolaMKD
ISLKR Reykjavík - SJK SeinäjokiFIN
ISLU Stjarnan Garðabær - Shamrock Rovers FCIRL
SMRSP Tre Penne - FK Rabotnički SkopjeMKD
GIBSaint Joseph's FC - AEL LimassolCYP
FARKÍ Klaksvík - AIK SolnaSWE