Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 3

Samedi 12 août 2023 - 16h00
195KVV Zelzate 8 - 1 K Vlijtingen VV A
Samedi 12 août 2023 - 18h00
196RRC Hamoir A 2 - 1 KBSK Retie
210K Berchem S 2004 2 - 1 K Antonia FC A
Samedi 12 août 2023 - 18h30
212VC Wilrijk 1 - 2 Olsa Brakel A
Samedi 12 août 2023 - 19h00
228KSAV Sint-Dymphna Geel A 0 - 5 KSV Audenarde
Samedi 12 août 2023 - 19h30
193RFC Tournai A 5 - 0 RRC Longlier A
241KFC de Kempen TL A 1 - 5 Belisia Bilzen SV A
Samedi 12 août 2023 - 20h00
189VK Ninove A 2 - 0 RUW Ciney A
208RAS Jodoigne A 0 - 1 Marloie S A
218RSC Habay-la-Neuve A 2 - 2 5 4 ASV Geel
232Renaissance AEC Mons A 11 - 0 HO Bierbeek A
Dimanche 13 août 2023 - 15h00
199RUS √ąthe-Belmont A 2 - 1 RAS Pays Blanc Antoing A
242K Diegem S 3 - 0 GS Bree-Beek
Dimanche 13 août 2023 - 16h00
185Tempo Overijse 1 - 1 3 2 KFC Herent A
186RFC Meux A 2 - 0 KFC HO Kalken A
187CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A 3 - 1 K Londerzeel SK
188Péruwelz FC A 1 - 2 CS Onhaye A
190RFCU La Calamine A 1 - 1 4 2 KWSC Lauwe A
191U Rochefort A 5 - 0 RC Villers-la-Ville A
192R Léopold FC A 1 - 3 FCB Sprimont A
194ES Wanze/Bas-Oha A 0 - 0 4 3 KFC Voorde-Appelterre A
197SCE Alost 1 - 0 RUS Gouvy A
198FC Flénu A 1 - 3 SK Roulers
200RSC Beaufays A 2 - 1 US Flavion-Morialmé A
201KFC Diest 2 - 0 ROC Meix-dt-Virton A
202K Rupel Boom FC A 3 - 1 JS Fize-Fontaine
203Erpe-Mere U A 2 - 2 4 2 FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten
204RAS Monceau A 3 - 2 KVC Lille U A
206RCS Verlaine A 0 - 0 4 1 FC Landen A
207RUS Belœil A 0 - 6 E Acren Lessines A
209RFC Perwez A 0 - 0 3 1 FC Torpedo Hasselt A
211SV Sottegem A 2 - 3 SC Montignies A
213RCS Braine A 1 - 1 5 4 KFC Wambeek Ternat A
214K Bocholt VV A 1 - 1 5 4 KSC Blankenberge A
215RUS Binche 4 - 1 Fortuna 56 Smeermaas
216FC Wezel S 10 - 0 SC Jodoigne
217FC Destelbergen A 2 - 1 US Beauraing 61 A
219FC Genappe A 1 - 1 3 4 KHO Wolvertem Merchtem
220KM Torhout A 1 - 3 FC Esperanza Pelt A
221KVK Wellen 2 - 1 SK Pepingen-Halle A
222RC Gand 3 - 0 RFC Houdeng-Gœgnies A
223RSD Jette A 2 - 0 KSK 's-Gravenwezel-Schilde A
224C Schaerbeek A 2 - 1 S Hasselt
225FC Ster-Francorchamps A 2 - 2 6 7 FC Lebbeke
226RFC Spy A 2 - 4 FC Ganshoren A
227US Rebecq 10 - 0 Kalfort Puursica
229HRS Haasdonk A 2 - 2 6 5 RU Tubize Braine-le-Comte A
230FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A 1 - 1 3 4 E Elene-Grotenberge A
231KVC Houtvenne A 2 - 1 Avanti Stekene
233KFC Eppegem A 0 - 3 KSK Tongres
234KFC Merelbeke 2 - 0 KFC Turnhout
235KSV Dixmude 2 - 3 RFC Wetteren
236FCU Richelle A 2 - 5 KVCSV Oostkamp A
237KSC Wielsbeke 1 - 5 KSC Dikkelvenne
238KFC Sparta Petegem A 1 - 0 R Aywaille FC
239RESC Houffalize A 0 - 5 KRC Malines
240KVE Aalter 0 - 1 RRC Stockay-Warfusée A
243S Verviers A 1 - 0 RUS Biesme A
244RJ Aische A 1 - 1 1 3 SC City Pirates Anvers A
245CSE Manage 2 - 2 4 5 La Louvière Centre A
246K Lyra Lierse Berlaar 1 - 1 2 3 K Achel VV A
247KVV Saint-Denis S A 0 - 1 RC Harelbeke
248KFC St-Lenaarts A 3 - 2 FC Gullegem
249RC Hadès Kiewit Hasselt 3 - 0 KR Waregem
250E Termien 1 - 2 RFC Warnant A
Dimanche 13 août 2023 - 17h00
205KS Tisselt A 2 - 2 3 5 KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme