Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 2

Samedi 05 août 2023 - 17h00
154KVV Saint-Denis S A 4 - 0 Nseth Berchem A
Samedi 05 août 2023 - 18h00
124Kadijk SK Overpelt A - K Achel VV A
Samedi 05 août 2023 - 18h30
113Kalfort Puursica 3 - 2 K Berg en Dal VV
Samedi 05 août 2023 - 19h00
127GS Bree-Beek A 7 - 1 VV Nieuwerkerken
Samedi 05 août 2023 - 19h30
105KFC de Kempen TL A 8 - 1 Tielt-Winge 3000 A
108KFC Turnhout - K Wijnegem VC A
117KBSK Retie 2 - 2 4 1 EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A
120K Witgoor S Dessel 1 - 2 KS Tisselt A
152Avanti Stekene 1 - 1 7 6 FC Sparta Heestert A
Samedi 05 août 2023 - 20h00
116KFC Nijlen - FC Landen A
181RESC Houffalize A 2 - 2 4 2 RRC Mormont A
182RCS Libramont A 1 - 3 ROC Meix-dt-Virton A
Dimanche 06 août 2023 - 13h30
123KVK Svelta Melsele A 2 - 3 FC Destelbergen A
Dimanche 06 août 2023 - 15h00
118KFC Zwarte Leeuw A 1 - 2 KFC Herent A
Dimanche 06 août 2023 - 16h00
103KSAV Sint-Dymphna Geel A 0 - 0 4 3 V Zwijndrecht
107FC Gammerages A 0 - 2 KFC Diest
109HO Bierbeek A 2 - 1 KFC Eksel A
111E Termien 5 - 0 KSK Ekeren Donk
112S Kampenhout A 1 - 3 KVK Wellen
114KFC Rhodienne de Hoek A 0 - 1 ASV Geel
115FC Alken A 0 - 2 KSK 's-Gravenwezel-Schilde A
119S Rotselaar A 0 - 3 KFC St-Lenaarts A
121SK Denderhoutem 1 - 1 4 5 K Vlijtingen VV A
122FC Torpedo Hasselt A 2 - 2 4 1 KVV Zepperen-Brustem A
125KFC Eppegem A 2 - 1 HO Veltem A
126Fortuna 56 Smeermaas 0 - 0 6 5 KAC Betekom A
128K WIK Eine A 0 - 5 C Schaerbeek A
129SK Pepingen-Halle A 2 - 0 SK Berlare
130KVK Svelta Melsele B 1 - 5 RAS Jodoigne A
131JS Tamines A 0 - 1 HRS Haasdonk A
132CSE Manage 3 - 2 KVC T Borsbeke
133KVK Beringen 0 - 2 RFC Perwez A
134RCS Braine A 1 - 0 E Malines-sur-Meuse A
135KFC Wambeek Ternat A 2 - 1 K Herck-la-Ville FC A
137E Elene-Grotenberge A 3 - 0 BX Bruxelles A
138SC Zonnebeke A 1 - 1 SC Jodoigne
139KSC Wielsbeke 4 - 0 KVC Ardoye
140FC Kosova Schaerbeek A 0 - 1 SV Sottegem A
141R Dottignies S A 0 - 1 KWSC Lauwe A
143KHO Wolvertem Merchtem 4 - 0 SK Lokeren Doorslaar
144KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme 2 - 0 KSV Rumbeke A
145KVK Westhoek 3 - 3 4 5 RC Villers-la-Ville A
146KSK Oostnieuwkerke 0 - 4 FC Genappe A
147KE Wervik 1 - 2 KSV Dixmude
148K Sassport Boezinge A 0 - 1 KSC Blankenberge A
150SK Roulers 3 - 0 KSK Grembergen
151KFC HO Kalken A 3 - 1 SK Vlaamse Ardennen
153FC Walhain A 1 - 1 6 7 Erpe-Mere U
155RCS Profondeville A 0 - 4 RUS Biesme A
156RFC Gilly A 0 - 1 RUS Belœil A
157JS Isières A 0 - 4 FC Flénu A
158RJ Aische A 5 - 1 EFC Evelette-Jallet
159CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A 2 - 0 US Dinant A
160RFC Houdeng-Gœgnies A 2 - 2 5 4 RLC Hornu A
161Péruwelz FC A 3 - 1 ES Couvin MF
162CS Onhaye A 10 - 0 AC Anvaing A
163R Arquet FC A 1 - 3 SC Montignies A
164RFC Spy A 2 - 1 AC Estaimbourg A
165RAS Pays Blanc Antoing A 3 - 1 RFC Rapid St-Symphorien A
166US Flavion-Morialmé A 6 - 1 WSAC Fleurus A
167RFC Grand-Leez A 1 - 3 RAS Monceau A
168ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B 1 - 10 FCU Richelle A
169JS Fize-Fontaine 2 - 1 RFC Malmundaria 1904 A
170FCU Richelle B 0 - 7 ES Wanze/Bas-Oha A
171FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten 7 - 1 RFC Heusy Rouheid A
172FC Ster-Francorchamps A 1 - 0 RS Waremme FC A
173RUW Ciney A 2 - 1 RSC Saive A
174Marloie S A 7 - 3 ES Bleid
175√Č Elsautoise A 2 - 5 US Beauraing 61 A
176ESFC Geer A 0 - 4 FCB Sprimont A
177RUS Gouvy A 4 - 0 RE Roy-LG A
178FC Herstal A 0 - 1 RSC Beaufays A
179RUS √ąthe-Belmont A 2 - 1 RFC Huy A
180R Aywaille FC 1 - 1 4 1 RFC Hannut A
183RSC Habay-la-Neuve A 6 - 2 RFC Messancy A
184RRC Longlier A 4 - 1 FC Paliseul
Dimanche 06 août 2023 - 17h00
110FC Esperanza Pelt A 3 - 2 K Kontich FC A
136SV Wevelgem City A 1 - 1 2 4 R Léopold FC A
Dimanche 06 août 2023 - 18h00
104VC Wilrijk 3 - 2 Perk Steenokkerzeel V A
106K Ternesse VV Wommelgem A 0 - 1 K Antonia FC A
142KR Waregem 1 - 1 5 3 KVC Jonge Lede
149KVE Aalter 4 - 1 KVE Tronchiennes