Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale B



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RSC Habay-la-N. B131021431332
2RSFC Bouillon A131021401232
3AS Nothomb-Post B13823301726
4SC Villers-dt-Orval13724343223
5RE Fouches13625252820
6RUS Léglise13544181719
7RSC Muno13535232718
8US Assenois B13526242217
9UC Sainte-Cécile13517383916
10RRA Florenville B13427233114
11RUS Étalle13427163014
12AS Gérouville13346272713
13RUS Marbehan1322915348
14RJS Habaysienne B13201118456


Journée : n° 13
Vendredi 18 novembre - 20h30
US Assenois B3 - 7UC Sainte-Cécile
Samedi 19 novembre - 20h00
AS Nothomb-Post B3 - 0RUS Marbehan
Dimanche 20 novembre - 14h30
RUS Étalle2 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval
RSC Habay-la-N. B1 - 1AS Gérouville
RUS Léglise1 - 1RSC Muno
RRA Florenville B1 - 2RSFC Bouillon A
Dimanche 20 novembre - 15h00
RE Fouches5 - 2RJS Habaysienne B

Journée : n° 15
Samedi 03 décembre - 20h00
RSFC Bouillon A - RSC Habay-la-N. B
Dimanche 04 décembre - 14h30
AS Gérouville - RUS Marbehan
US Assenois B - AS Nothomb-Post B
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Léglise
RUS Étalle - RE Fouches
RJS Habaysienne B - UC Sainte-Cécile
Dimanche 04 décembre - 15h00
RSC Muno - RRA Florenville B