Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3e Provinciale A



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1ES Châtillon871042922
2URSL Saint-Léger752020417
3RSC Tontelange752021817
4RAC Saint-Mard B7502211515
5RSC Athus7421371114
6Èthe Belmont FC842231614
7ES Meix-le-Tige730421219
8RUS Étalle630314189
9RJ Freylange721412157
10US Waltzing820610216
11RES Signeulx71068443
12CS Toernich81072383
13RSC Rachecourt70074330


Journée : nº 9
Samedi 17 octobre - 20h00
CS Toernich - US Waltzing
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
URSL Saint-Léger - RAC Saint-Mard B
Èthe Belmont FC - RSC Athus
RES Signeulx - ES Meix-le-Tige
RJ Freylange - RUS Étalle
RSC Rachecourt - RSC Tontelange

Journée : nº 10
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
US Waltzing - Èthe Belmont FC
RSC Tontelange - RES Signeulx
RAC Saint-Mard B - ES Châtillon
ES Meix-le-Tige - RJ Freylange
RSC Athus - RSC Rachecourt
RUS Étalle - URSL Saint-Léger

Dimanche 23 août 2026 - 15h00
RUS Étalle 0 - 3 RSC Athus
À rejouer.