Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3e Provinciale E



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RFC Houmart861125719
2RCS Salm7601271018
3CS Odeigne7601221018
4ES Heyd850312915
5RSC Rendeux8413191213
6RJR Aye FC B840491212
7FC Petit-Han A7313221410
8ES Harre-Manhay B73049109
9FC Montleban730413159
10UF Waha-Marche930616259
11RE Roy-LG B821510227
12US Halthier B71066293
13RES Melreux-Hotton B70258232


Journée : nº 9
Vendredi 16 octobre - 20h30
RJR Aye FC B2 - 1UF Waha-Marche
Samedi 17 octobre - 18h30
RE Roy-LG B - CS Odeigne
Samedi 17 octobre - 20h00
RSC Rendeux - ES Heyd
FC Petit-Han A - ES Harre-Manhay B
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
FC Montleban - RES Melreux-Hotton B
US Halthier B - RCS Salm

Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 18h00
RES Melreux-Hotton B - FC Petit-Han A
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
ES Heyd - RE Roy-LG B
ES Harre-Manhay B - US Halthier B
UF Waha-Marche - RFC Houmart
RCS Salm - RJR Aye FC B
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
CS Odeigne - FC Montleban

Matches décalés
Samedi 22 août - 18h00
RSC Rendeux1 - 1RES Melreux-Hotton B
Samedi 28 novembre - 20h00
RES Melreux-Hotton B - RSC Rendeux