Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3e Provinciale C



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1FC Paliseul871042322
2R Haut-Fays S861125919
3RUS Bure8611211519
4ES Wellin8602361318
5FC Bertrix B8503162315
6RUC Bras8431281115
7RES Orgeo8431241315
8WFC Fays-les-V8323152211
9ES Saint-Pierre B822413168
10RW Libin B821512267
11RJS SM-Wideumont82069356
12RSC Nassogne810712313
13RAC Neuvillers B810710313
14RES Petitvoir80089240


Journée : nº 9
Samedi 17 octobre - 20h00
ES Wellin - RSC Nassogne
FC Paliseul - RES Petitvoir
RES Orgeo - ES Saint-Pierre B
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
RAC Neuvillers B - RUC Bras
RUS Bure - FC Bertrix B
RJS SM-Wideumont - RW Libin B
R Haut-Fays S - WFC Fays-les-V

Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RES Petitvoir - RAC Neuvillers B
RW Libin B - FC Paliseul
ES Saint-Pierre B - R Haut-Fays S
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RUC Bras - ES Wellin
FC Bertrix B - RES Orgeo
WFC Fays-les-V - RJS SM-Wideumont
RSC Nassogne - RUS Bure