Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 1ère Provinciale



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RESC Houffalize862020920
2R Marloie S A8611191119
3USA Ochamps852114817
4ES Harre-Manhay8431211115
5US Assenois8422301414
6RW Libin8413171913
7RLC Bastogne83419513
8FC Arlon8323141111
9RAFC Oppagne8323111011
10RAS Nothomb-Post8314131110
11RRA Florenville8314151910
12RUS Gouvy823314189
13RE Roy-LG813415196
14FC Bercheux80358273
15RJR Aye FC802610242
16RES Vaux-sur-Sûre80269232


Journée : nº 9
Samedi 17 octobre - 20h00
US Assenois - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
FC Bercheux - USA Ochamps
FC Arlon - RUS Gouvy
RW Libin - RAS Nothomb-Post
RLC Bastogne - RRA Florenville
Samedi 17 octobre - 20h30
RAFC Oppagne - RESC Houffalize
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
ES Harre-Manhay - R Marloie S A
Samedi 27 février - 20h30
RE Roy-LG - RJR Aye FC

Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RAS Nothomb-Post - US Assenois
R Marloie S A - FC Bercheux
USA Ochamps - FC Arlon
RESC Houffalize - RLC Bastogne
RRA Florenville - ES Harre-Manhay
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RE Roy-LG
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RUS Gouvy - RW Libin
Dimanche 14 mars - 15h00
RJR Aye FC - RAFC Oppagne

Matches décalés
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
RJR Aye FC - RE Roy-LG
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h30
RAFC Oppagne - RJR Aye FC
Samedi 27 février - 20h30
RE Roy-LG - RJR Aye FC
Dimanche 14 mars - 15h00
RJR Aye FC - RAFC Oppagne