Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2è Provinciale A



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Assenois161330532042
2ES Bleid161240381440
3RES Aubange15834342327
4RJS Habaysienne16754332926
5RSC Vance154101281922
6US Martelange15564282621
7RSC Tontelange15537232518
8ROC Meix-dt-Virton B16394232218
9RSC Habay-la-N. B14446263116
10RAC Saint-Mard16358243814
11CS Toernich153210224411
12URSL Saint-Léger1515920408
13EC Jamoigne-Chiny16131217386


Journée : nº 19
Samedi 24 février - 20h00
US Assenois5 - 4RJS Habaysienne
ES Bleid1 - 0US Martelange
Dimanche 25 février - 15h00
URSL Saint-Léger1 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Habay-la-N. B1 - 3RES Aubange
CS Toernich0 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Tontelange1 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée : nº 20
Samedi 02 mars - 20h00
RES Aubange - ES Bleid
RSC Tontelange - RSC Vance
RJS Habaysienne - RSC Habay-la-N. B
Dimanche 03 mars - 15h00
RAC Saint-Mard - US Assenois
US Martelange - URSL Saint-Léger
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - CS Toernich

Samedi 25 novembre 2023
Forfait général RJ Freylange
.