Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2├Ę Provinciale A



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Assenois550024315
2ES Bleid541014313
3RJS Habaysienne532012711
4RSC Habay-la-N. B531119710
5RES Aubange53021189
6RSC Vance52301049
7CS Toernich521215117
8US Martelange51319106
9ROC Meix-dt-Virton B51228125
10RAC Saint-Mard51228125
11RSC Tontelange5113894
12URSL Saint-L├ęger51049183
13EC Jamoigne-Chiny50051150
14RJ Freylange50050290


Journée : nº 5
Samedi 23 septembre - 20h00
ES Bleid3 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Assenois4 - 0RES Aubange
Dimanche 24 septembre - 15h00
URSL Saint-L├ęger4 - 0RJ Freylange
RSC Tontelange2 - 3RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Habay-la-N. B2 - 2US Martelange
RSC Vance5 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
CS Toernich1 - 2RJS Habaysienne

Journée : nº 6
Samedi 30 septembre - 20h00
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - URSL Saint-L├ęger
RJS Habaysienne - US Assenois
RES Aubange - RSC Habay-la-N. B
RJ Freylange - RSC Vance
Dimanche 01 octobre - 15h00
RAC Saint-Mard - CS Toernich
US Martelange - ES Bleid
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - RSC Tontelange