Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2e Provinciale A



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Martelange990042727
2RE Virton B962130920
3RAC Saint-Mard8611231119
4RFC Messancy B9513181916
5ROC Meix-dt-Virton B8413171213
6RJS Habaysienne8332161512
7RJ Autelbas8332182212
8RES Aubange9324121111
9RE Rossignol9324111511
10RSC Vance8314182110
11AS Gérouville820610226
12RCS Halanzy81255235
13RAS Nothomb-Post B910814253
14RE Fouches80268302


Journée : nº 9
Samedi 17 octobre - 18h00
RE Virton B5 - 1RE Rossignol
Samedi 17 octobre - 20h00
RAS Nothomb-Post B3 - 4RFC Messancy B
RES Aubange1 - 2US Martelange
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - RE Fouches
RSC Vance - RJS Habaysienne
RAC Saint-Mard - RJ Autelbas
AS Gérouville - RCS Halanzy

Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RJ Autelbas - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RJS Habaysienne - RES Aubange
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RE Fouches - AS Gérouville
US Martelange - RE Virton B
RE Rossignol - RAC Saint-Mard
RCS Halanzy - RAS Nothomb-Post B
RFC Messancy B - RSC Vance

Matches décalés
Dimanche 20 septembre - 15h00
RFC Messancy B1 - 0RE Virton B
Dimanche 08 novembre - 14h30
RFC Messancy B - RE Fouches
Dimanche 14 février - 15h00
RE Virton B - RFC Messancy B
Dimanche 18 avril - 15h00
RE Fouches - RFC Messancy B