Calendrier - 2è Provinciale A




Journée 1 le 27/08/2023
US Assenois 6 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
RSC Habay-la-N. B 1 - 4ES Bleid
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 4RES Aubange
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 2US Martelange
RSC Tontelange 3 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Vance 1 - 1RJS Habaysienne

Journée 2 le 03/09/2023
RJS Habaysienne 3 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
ES Bleid 1 - 1RSC Vance
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 0 - 5CS Toernich
RES Aubange 0 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 7RSC Habay-la-N. B
US Martelange 1 - 1RSC Tontelange

Journée 3 le 10/09/2023
RSC Vance 0 - 0RAC Saint-Mard
CS Toernich 3 - 3US Martelange
RSC Tontelange 0 - 1RES Aubange
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 2RJS Habaysienne
US Assenois 3 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ES Bleid 2 - 0URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 4 le 17/09/2023
US Martelange 1 - 3US Assenois
URSL Saint-Léger 2 - 3RSC Vance
RAC Saint-Mard 3 - 3ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RES Aubange 6 - 1CS Toernich
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 0 - 1RSC Habay-la-N. B
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 2RSC Tontelange

Journée 5 le 24/09/2023
ES Bleid 3 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Assenois 4 - 0RES Aubange
RSC Tontelange 2 - 3RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Habay-la-N. B 2 - 2US Martelange
RSC Vance 5 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
CS Toernich 1 - 2RJS Habaysienne

Journée 6 le 01/10/2023
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 - 3URSL Saint-Léger
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 4US Assenois
RES Aubange 4 - 2RSC Habay-la-N. B
RAC Saint-Mard 3 - 3CS Toernich
US Martelange 0 - 4ES Bleid
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 0 - 1RSC Tontelange

Journée 7 le 08/10/2023
US Assenois 4 - 2RAC Saint-Mard
ES Bleid 0 - 0RES Aubange
RSC Vance 4 - 3RSC Tontelange
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 2US Martelange
CS Toernich 3 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RSC Habay-la-N. B 2 - 2RJS Habaysienne

Journée 8 le 15/10/2023
RJS Habaysienne 1 - 3ES Bleid
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 2RSC Vance
RES Aubange 2 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 4RSC Habay-la-N. B
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 2US Assenois
RSC Tontelange 1 - 0CS Toernich

Journée 9 le 22/10/2023
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 1 - 1US Martelange
US Assenois 1 - 0RSC Tontelange
ES Bleid 2 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Habay-la-N. B 0 - 5ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 2RJS Habaysienne
RSC Vance 4 - 1CS Toernich

Journée 10 le 29/10/2023
RES Aubange 5 - 4EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Tontelange 3 - 0RSC Habay-la-N. B
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 1ES Bleid
RAC Saint-Mard 3 - 3URSL Saint-Léger
US Martelange 2 - 2RSC Vance
CS Toernich 0 - 8US Assenois

Journée 11 le 05/11/2023
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 3RJS Habaysienne
ES Bleid 4 - 2RSC Tontelange
US Martelange 3 - 2RES Aubange
RSC Vance 2 - 3US Assenois
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RSC Habay-la-N. B 3 - 1CS Toernich

Journée 12 le 12/11/2023
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 1US Martelange
US Assenois 1 - 1RSC Habay-la-N. B
RSC Vance 1 - 1RES Aubange
RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Tontelange 2 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
CS Toernich 1 - 2ES Bleid

Journée 13 le 17/12/2023
ES Bleid 3 - 3US Assenois
RES Aubange 4 - 0RJS Habaysienne
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 0 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 2CS Toernich
US Martelange 4 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Habay-la-N. B 2 - 2RSC Vance

Journée 14 le 04/02/2024
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 2US Assenois
ES Bleid 2 - 0RSC Habay-la-N. B
RES Aubange 2 - 0RAC Saint-Mard
US Martelange 1 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 3 - 0RSC Tontelange
RJS Habaysienne 0 - 0RSC Vance

Journée 15 le 17/03/2024
RAC Saint-Mard 3 - 0RJS Habaysienne
RSC Vance 3 - 2ES Bleid
CS Toernich 1 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 1RES Aubange
RSC Habay-la-N. B 1 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
RSC Tontelange 2 - 1US Martelange

Journée 16 le 10/12/2023
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 1RSC Vance
US Martelange 5 - 1CS Toernich
RES Aubange 3 - 1RSC Tontelange
RJS Habaysienne 1 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 0 - 2US Assenois
URSL Saint-Léger 2 - 4ES Bleid

Journée 17 le 30/03/2024
US Assenois 3 - 3US Martelange
RSC Vance 4 - 1URSL Saint-Léger
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 0RAC Saint-Mard
CS Toernich 0 - 6RES Aubange
RSC Habay-la-N. B 4 - 4EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Tontelange 1 - 1RJS Habaysienne

Journée 18 le 18/02/2024
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 0 - 2ES Bleid
RES Aubange 0 - 2US Assenois
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 2RSC Tontelange
US Martelange 0 - 1RSC Habay-la-N. B
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 0 - 0RSC Vance
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 0CS Toernich

Journée 19 le 25/02/2024
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
US Assenois 5 - 4RJS Habaysienne
RSC Habay-la-N. B 1 - 3RES Aubange
CS Toernich 0 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
ES Bleid 1 - 0US Martelange
RSC Tontelange 1 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B

Journée 20 le 03/03/2024
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 1US Assenois
RES Aubange 2 - 0ES Bleid
RSC Tontelange 4 - 2RSC Vance
US Martelange 7 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 0CS Toernich
RJS Habaysienne 0 - 2RSC Habay-la-N. B

Journée 21 le 10/03/2024
ES Bleid 0 - 0RJS Habaysienne
RSC Vance 1 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 3RES Aubange
RSC Habay-la-N. B 1 - 1RAC Saint-Mard
US Assenois 6 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
CS Toernich 2 - 2RSC Tontelange

Journée 22 le 24/03/2024
US Martelange 2 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Tontelange 1 - 2US Assenois
RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 3ES Bleid
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 5 - 0RSC Habay-la-N. B
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
CS Toernich 1 - 4RSC Vance

Journée 23 le 07/04/2024
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 0RES Aubange
RSC Habay-la-N. B 1 - 1RSC Tontelange
ES Bleid 3 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 4RAC Saint-Mard
RSC Vance 5 - 3US Martelange
US Assenois 5 - 3CS Toernich

Journée 24 le 14/04/2024
RJS Habaysienne 1 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Tontelange 0 - 2ES Bleid
RES Aubange 2 - 1US Martelange
US Assenois 2 - 0RSC Vance
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 6 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
CS Toernich 1 - 4RSC Habay-la-N. B

Journée 25 le 21/04/2024
US Martelange - RJS Habaysienne
RSC Habay-la-N. B - US Assenois
RES Aubange - RSC Vance
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RAC Saint-Mard
URSL Saint-Léger - RSC Tontelange
ES Bleid - CS Toernich

Journée 26 le 28/04/2024
US Assenois - ES Bleid
RJS Habaysienne - RES Aubange
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
CS Toernich - URSL Saint-Léger
RAC Saint-Mard - US Martelange
RSC Vance - RSC Habay-la-N. B