Annonce

annonce match

Statistiques - 2├Ę Provinciale A



Type de classement :
de la journée à la journée

Classement général, journées 1 à 26
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Assenois221750722956
2ES Bleid221552482250
3RES Aubange221345512843
4RSC Vance229103473237
5RJS Habaysienne22877393931
6ROC Meix-dt-Virton B237106393231
7RSC Habay-la-N. B22778404528
8RSC Tontelange237610353927
9US Martelange22679454225
10RAC Saint-Mard225710354522
11EC Jamoigne-Chiny224513294717
12CS Toernich223415306713
13URSL Saint-L├ęger222515266911

Journée : nº 24
Samedi 13 avril - 20h00
RJS Habaysienne1 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RES Aubange2 - 1US Martelange
US Assenois2 - 0RSC Vance
Dimanche 14 avril - 14h00
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B6 - 0URSL Saint-L├ęger
Dimanche 14 avril - 15h00
RSC Tontelange0 - 2ES Bleid
CS Toernich1 - 4RSC Habay-la-N. B

Journée : nº 25
Dimanche 21 avril - 15h00
US Martelange - RJS Habaysienne
RSC Habay-la-N. B - US Assenois
RES Aubange - RSC Vance
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RAC Saint-Mard
URSL Saint-L├ęger - RSC Tontelange
ES Bleid - CS Toernich