Calendrier - 3è Provinciale A




Journée 1 le 28/08/2022
RSC Tontelange B 0 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Rachecourt 1 - 2J Autelbas
RSC Athus 2 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
US Waltzing 0 - 0RES Aubange B
RFC Messancy B 9 - 1RES Signeulx
ES Meix-le-Tige 1 - 4RUS Ethe B
CS Toernich 5 - 2RCS Halanzy

Journée 2 le 04/09/2022
RES Signeulx 1 - 6CS Toernich
RCS Halanzy 4 - 1US Waltzing
RES Aubange B 0 - 7RSC Athus
RUS Ethe B 7 - 3RSC Tontelange B
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 2RFC Messancy B
RAC Saint-Mard B 6 - 1RSC Rachecourt
J Autelbas 4 - 3ES Meix-le-Tige

Journée 3 le 11/09/2022
RSC Tontelange B 2 - 4RFC Messancy B
RSC Rachecourt 1 - 0RES Aubange B
RSC Athus 1 - 3RCS Halanzy
US Waltzing 7 - 1RES Signeulx
ES Meix-le-Tige 1 - 2RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Ethe B 1 - 1J Autelbas
CS Toernich 0 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 4 le 18/09/2022
RES Signeulx 1 - 6RSC Athus
RCS Halanzy 7 - 0RSC Rachecourt
RES Aubange B 2 - 1ES Meix-le-Tige
RFC Messancy B 1 - 2CS Toernich
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 1US Waltzing
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 6RUS Ethe B
J Autelbas 3 - 0RSC Tontelange B

Journée 5 le 25/09/2022
J Autelbas 2 - 3RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Ethe B - RES Aubange B
RSC Athus - RUS Sainte-Marie
US Waltzing - RFC Messancy B
RSC Tontelange B - CS Toernich
ES Meix-le-Tige - RCS Halanzy
RSC Rachecourt - RES Signeulx

Journée 6 le 02/10/2022
CS Toernich - US Waltzing
RAC Saint-Mard B - RSC Tontelange B
RUS Sainte-Marie - RSC Rachecourt
RES Aubange B - J Autelbas
RFC Messancy B - RSC Athus
RCS Halanzy - RUS Ethe B
RES Signeulx - ES Meix-le-Tige

Journée 7 le 09/10/2022
J Autelbas - RCS Halanzy
RAC Saint-Mard B - RES Aubange B
RUS Ethe B - RES Signeulx
RSC Tontelange B - US Waltzing
ES Meix-le-Tige - RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Athus - CS Toernich
RSC Rachecourt - RFC Messancy B

Journée 8 le 16/10/2022
CS Toernich - RSC Rachecourt
RUS Sainte-Marie - RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy B - ES Meix-le-Tige
RCS Halanzy - RAC Saint-Mard B
US Waltzing - RSC Athus
RES Aubange B - RSC Tontelange B
RES Signeulx - J Autelbas

Journée 9 le 23/10/2022
J Autelbas - RUS Sainte-Marie
RAC Saint-Mard B - RES Signeulx
RUS Ethe B - RFC Messancy B
RSC Tontelange B - RSC Athus
ES Meix-le-Tige - CS Toernich
RES Aubange B - RCS Halanzy
RSC Rachecourt - US Waltzing

Journée 10 le 30/10/2022
RCS Halanzy - RSC Tontelange B
RFC Messancy B - J Autelbas
RES Signeulx - RES Aubange B
US Waltzing - ES Meix-le-Tige
RSC Athus - RSC Rachecourt
RUS Sainte-Marie - RAC Saint-Mard B
CS Toernich - RUS Ethe B

Journée 11 le 06/11/2022
J Autelbas - CS Toernich
RAC Saint-Mard B - RFC Messancy B
RUS Ethe B - US Waltzing
ES Meix-le-Tige - RSC Athus
RES Aubange B - RUS Sainte-Marie
RCS Halanzy - RES Signeulx
RSC Tontelange B - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 12 le 13/11/2022
CS Toernich - RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Sainte-Marie - RCS Halanzy
US Waltzing - J Autelbas
RSC Tontelange B - RES Signeulx
RSC Athus - RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy B - RES Aubange B
RSC Rachecourt - ES Meix-le-Tige

Journée 13 le 20/11/2022
J Autelbas - RSC Athus
RAC Saint-Mard B - US Waltzing
RUS Ethe B - RSC Rachecourt
RES Signeulx - RUS Sainte-Marie
ES Meix-le-Tige - RSC Tontelange B
RES Aubange B - CS Toernich
RCS Halanzy - RFC Messancy B

Journée 14 le 27/11/2022
RUS Sainte-Marie - RSC Tontelange B
J Autelbas - RSC Rachecourt
RAC Saint-Mard B - RSC Athus
RES Aubange B - US Waltzing
RES Signeulx - RFC Messancy B
RUS Ethe B - ES Meix-le-Tige
RCS Halanzy - CS Toernich

Journée 15 le 04/12/2022
CS Toernich - RES Signeulx
US Waltzing - RCS Halanzy
RSC Athus - RES Aubange B
RSC Tontelange B - RUS Ethe B
RFC Messancy B - RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Rachecourt - RAC Saint-Mard B
ES Meix-le-Tige - J Autelbas

Journée 16 le 11/12/2022
RFC Messancy B - RSC Tontelange B
RES Aubange B - RSC Rachecourt
RCS Halanzy - RSC Athus
RES Signeulx - US Waltzing
RAC Saint-Mard B - ES Meix-le-Tige
J Autelbas - RUS Ethe B
RUS Sainte-Marie - CS Toernich

Journée 17 le 12/02/2023
RSC Athus - RES Signeulx
RSC Rachecourt - RCS Halanzy
ES Meix-le-Tige - RES Aubange B
CS Toernich - RFC Messancy B
US Waltzing - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Ethe B - RAC Saint-Mard B
RSC Tontelange B - J Autelbas

Journée 18 le 19/02/2023
RAC Saint-Mard B - J Autelbas
RES Aubange B - RUS Ethe B
RUS Sainte-Marie - RSC Athus
RFC Messancy B - US Waltzing
CS Toernich - RSC Tontelange B
RCS Halanzy - ES Meix-le-Tige
RES Signeulx - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 19 le 26/02/2023
US Waltzing - CS Toernich
RSC Tontelange B - RAC Saint-Mard B
RSC Rachecourt - RUS Sainte-Marie
J Autelbas - RES Aubange B
RSC Athus - RFC Messancy B
RUS Ethe B - RCS Halanzy
ES Meix-le-Tige - RES Signeulx

Journée 20 le 05/03/2023
RCS Halanzy - J Autelbas
RES Aubange B - RAC Saint-Mard B
RES Signeulx - RUS Ethe B
US Waltzing - RSC Tontelange B
RUS Sainte-Marie - ES Meix-le-Tige
CS Toernich - RSC Athus
RFC Messancy B - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 21 le 19/03/2023
RSC Rachecourt - CS Toernich
RUS Ethe B - RUS Sainte-Marie
ES Meix-le-Tige - RFC Messancy B
RAC Saint-Mard B - RCS Halanzy
RSC Athus - US Waltzing
RSC Tontelange B - RES Aubange B
J Autelbas - RES Signeulx

Journée 22 le 26/03/2023
RUS Sainte-Marie - J Autelbas
RES Signeulx - RAC Saint-Mard B
RFC Messancy B - RUS Ethe B
RSC Athus - RSC Tontelange B
CS Toernich - ES Meix-le-Tige
RCS Halanzy - RES Aubange B
US Waltzing - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 23 le 02/04/2023
RSC Tontelange B - RCS Halanzy
J Autelbas - RFC Messancy B
RES Aubange B - RES Signeulx
ES Meix-le-Tige - US Waltzing
RSC Rachecourt - RSC Athus
RAC Saint-Mard B - RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Ethe B - CS Toernich

Journée 24 le 16/04/2023
CS Toernich - J Autelbas
RFC Messancy B - RAC Saint-Mard B
US Waltzing - RUS Ethe B
RSC Athus - ES Meix-le-Tige
RUS Sainte-Marie - RES Aubange B
RES Signeulx - RCS Halanzy
RSC Rachecourt - RSC Tontelange B

Journée 25 le 23/04/2023
RAC Saint-Mard B - CS Toernich
RCS Halanzy - RUS Sainte-Marie
J Autelbas - US Waltzing
RES Signeulx - RSC Tontelange B
RUS Ethe B - RSC Athus
RES Aubange B - RFC Messancy B
ES Meix-le-Tige - RSC Rachecourt

Journée 26 le 30/04/2023
RSC Athus - J Autelbas
US Waltzing - RAC Saint-Mard B
RSC Rachecourt - RUS Ethe B
RUS Sainte-Marie - RES Signeulx
RSC Tontelange B - ES Meix-le-Tige
CS Toernich - RES Aubange B
RFC Messancy B - RCS Halanzy