Annonce

annonce match

Classement Tranches - 3è Provinciale B



Classement général
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RRA Florenville B171322511741
2UC Sainte-Cécile151032431733
3FC TintiFontaine161033402033
4RUS √ąthe B141022391132
5RSC Muno15942281831
6RE Rossignol15825381926
7RUS Marbehan17719384322
8SC Villers-dt-Orval15627283620
9RUS √Čtalle17629294320
10AS Gérouville15537192218
11RSFC Bouillon B15348172613
12RAC Saint-Mard B163112204810
13RUS Sainte-Marie15231023369
14RUS Les Bulles16101516733

2ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RUS √ąthe B550021215
2RRA Florenville B7502261015
3UC Sainte-Cécile650120615
4FC TintiFontaine6321141111
5RSC Muno63219611
6SC Villers-dt-Orval531113910
7RAC Saint-Mard B6312131310
8RE Rossignol52121787
9RUS Marbehan721411167
10RUS √Čtalle72149227
11RUS Sainte-Marie612310105
12AS Gérouville5113594
13RSFC Bouillon B50052130
14RUS Les Bulles60063380
1ère Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RRA Florenville B871018322
2RSC Muno8611191219
3FC TintiFontaine851221816
4UC Sainte-Cécile8431191115
5RUS √ąthe B741213713
6RE Rossignol841314913
7RUS Marbehan8404242312
8RSFC Bouillon B8242121010
9AS Gérouville7313111010
10RUS √Čtalle8314151510
11SC Villers-dt-Orval8314131910
12RUS Sainte-Marie811613234
13RUS Les Bulles810712303
14RAC Saint-Mard B80086300

3ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RE Rossignol2200726
2FC TintiFontaine2200516
3RRA Florenville B2110744
4RUS √ąthe B2110524
5AS Gérouville3111334
6UC Sainte-Cécile1100403
7RSFC Bouillon B2101333
8RUS √Čtalle2101563
9RUS Marbehan2101343
10RSC Muno1010001
11RUS Sainte-Marie1001030
12RAC Saint-Mard B2002150
13RUS Les Bulles2002150
14SC Villers-dt-Orval2002280