Conference League - Qualifications : 2e Tour

Aller
Mardi 25 juillet 2023
ANDAC Escaldes 0 - 1 FK Partizani TiranaALB
WALThe New Saints FC 1 - 1 FC Swift HesperangeLUX
MLTĦamrun Spartans FC 2 - 1 SK Dinamo TbilissiGEO
SMRSP Tre Penne 0 - 3 Valmiera FCLVA
KOSKF Ballkani 3 - 0 Larne FCNIR
Mercredi 26 juillet 2023
MKDFC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Budućnost PodgoricaMNE
LVAFK Riga FS 0 - 2 Sabah FC MasazırAZE
DENFC Midtjylland 2 - 0 FC Progrès NiederkornLUX
BULFK CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1 FCSB BucarestROU
TURFenerbah√ße SK 5 - 0 FC Zimbru ChişinăuMDA
BLRFK Nioman Hrodna 2 - 0 Balzan FCMLT
Jeudi 27 juillet 2023
ARMFC Ararat Armenia 1 - 1 Aris T.salonique FCGRE
ANDIC Escaldes 2 - 1 Hibernian FCSCO
KAZFK Ord. Chymkent 2 - 2 Legia Varsovie SAPOL
ARMAlashkert FC 0 - 1 Debrecen VSCHUN
AZEQabala FK 2 - 3 AC Omónia NicosieCYP
NORFK Bodø/Glimt 3 - 0 FC Bohemians PragueCZE
MLTGżira United FC 2 - 0 F91 DudelangeLUX
SWEKalmar FF 1 - 2 FC PyunikARM
LVAFK Auda Riga 1 - 1 FC Spartak TrnavaSVK
GEOFC Torpedo Kouta√Įssi 1 - 4 FK Aqt√∂beKAZ
BULPFK CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Sepsi OSK SGROU
HUNKecskemét TE 2 - 1 Riga FCLVA
CYPAPOEL Nicosie 2 - 1 FK Vojvodina Novi SadSRB
CZEFC Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 0 KF DritaKOS
SWEDjurgården IF 1 - 2 FC LucerneSUI
HUNFerencváros TC 4 - 0 Shamrock Rovers FCIRL
SUIFC B√Ęle 1893 1 - 3 FK Tobol Kostana√ĮKAZ
ROUFC Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 FC UrartuARM
ISRMaccabi Tel-Aviv FC 3 - 0 CS Petrocub HînceştiMDA
UKRFK Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 FC Dila GoriGEO
GREPAOK Thessalonique 0 - 0 Beitar Jérusalem FCISR
ROUFC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1 Adana Demispor KTUR
LUXFC Differdange 03 1 - 1 NK MariborSVN
BLRFK Tarpeda-B. Jodzina 2 - 3 AEK LarnacaCYP
ISRHapo√ęl Beer-Sheva FC 1 - 0 FK PanevėžysLTU
CRONK Osijek 1 - 0 Zalaegerszeg TE FCHUN
BELClub Bruges KV 3 - 0 AGF AarhusDEN
NEDFC Twente 1 - 0 Hammarby IFSWE
BELKAA La Gantoise 5 - 1 MŠK ŽilinaSVK
TURBeşiktaş JK 3 - 1 KF TiranaALB
KOSKF Dukagjini 0 - 1 HNK RijekaCRO
FROB36 Tórshavn 2 - 1 Haverfordwest AFCWAL
ISLKA Akureyri 3 - 1 Dundalk FCIRL
SVNNK Celje 3 - 4 Vitória SC GuimarãesPOR
POLKKS Lech Poznań 3 - 1 FK Kauno ŽalgirisLTU
AUTFK Austria Vienne 1 - 0 FK Borac Banja LukaBIH
IRLDerry City FC 2 - 1 Kuopion PalloseuraFIN
NIRLinfield FC 2 - 5 Pogoń SzczecinPOL
MNEFK Sutjeska Nikšić 2 - 0 FC Santa ColomaAND
BIHFK Željezničar Sarajevo 2 - 2 FK Neftchi BakouAZE
MKDKF Shkupi 0 - 2 PFK Levski SofiaBUL
NIRCrusaders FC Belfast 2 - 2 Rosenborg BKNOR