Conference League - Qualifications : 2e Tour

Aller
Mardi 19 juillet 2022
MLTHibernians FC 3 - 2 FCI Levadia TallinnEST
ALBKF Tirana 0 - 1 HŠK Zrinjski MostarBIH
SMRSP La Fiorita 0 - 4 KF BallkaniKOS
Mercredi 20 juillet 2022
BULPFK Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 APOEL NicosieCYP
FARVíkingur Gøta 0 - 2 FK Dunajská StredaSVK
MNEFK Sutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 KÍ KlaksvíkFAR
Jeudi 21 juillet 2022
KAZFK Kyzyljar Petropavl 1 - 2 NK OsijekCRO
KAZFK Tobol Kostana´ 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps FCGIB
KAZFK Ka´rat Almaty 0 - 1 Kisvárda FCHUN
LVAFK Liepāja 0 - 1 BSC Young BoysSUI
ARMFC Ararat Armenia 0 - 0 Paide Lin.skondEST
LVAValmiera FC 1 - 2 FK ShkŰndijaMKD
MKDFK Makedonija GP S 0 - 0 CSKA SofiaBUL
FINKuPS Kuopio RY 2 - 2 FC Milsani OrheiMDA
NORMolde FK 4 - 1 IF ElfsborgSWE
POLKKS Lech Poznań 5 - 0 FC Dinamo BatoumiGEO
FINSJK Seinńjoki 0 - 1 Lillestr°m SKNOR
AZEFK Zirə Bakou 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FCISR
GEOFC Saburtalo Tbilissi 1 - 0 FCSB BucarestROU
SVNFC Koper 0 - 1 FC VaduzLIE
POLFK Sūduva 0 - 1 Viborg FFDEN
SVKMFK Ružomberok 0 - 3 Riga FCLVA
POLPogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Br°ndby IFDEN
UKRFK Vorskla Poltava 3 - 2 AIK SolnaSWE
HUNFehÚrvár FC 4 - 1 FK QabalaAZE
CZEAC Sparta Prague 0 - 0 Viking FK StavangerNOR
MLTGżira United FC 2 - 2 FK Radnički NišSRB
GIBSt Joseph's FC 0 - 4 SK Slavia PragueCZE
BULPFK Levski Sofia 2 - 0 PAOK ThessaloniqueGRE
AUTSK Rapid Vienne 0 - 0 KS Lechia GdańskPOL
BELR Antwerp FC 0 - 0 KF DritaKOS
MDACS Petrocub Hţnceşti 0 - 0 KF LašALB
FARB36 Tórshavn 1 - 0 SP Tre FioriSMR
SUIFC BÔle 1893 2 - 0 Crusaders FC BelfastNIR
ROUCFR 1907 Cluj 3 - 0 IC EscaldesAND
CYPAris Limassol FC 2 - 0 FK Neftchi BakouAZE
ISRHapoel Beer-Sheva 2 - 1 FK Dinamo MinskBLR
TURİ Başakşehir FK 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya FCISR
ISLVíkingur Reykjavik 2 - 0 The New SaintsWAL
GREPAE Aris T.salonique 5 - 1 FK GomelBLR
ROUSepsi OSK SG 3 - 1 NK Olimpija LjubljanaSVN
LUXRFC Union Luxembourg 1 - 4 FK ČukaričkiSRB
CROHNK Rijeka 1 - 2 Djurgňrden IFSWE
SVKFC Spartak Trnava 4 - 1 Newtown AFCWAL
BIHFK Velež Mostar 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans FCMLT
NEDAZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 FK Tuzla CityBIH
IRLSaint Patrick's AFC 1 - 1 NŠ MuraSVN
SCOFC Motherwell 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers FCIRL
POLRKS Raków Częst. 5 - 0 FK AstanaKAZ
ALBKF Vllaznia ShkodŰr 1 - 1 FC Univers. CraiovaROU
BLRFK Bate Baryssaw 0 - 3 Konyaspor KTUR
ISLBrei­ablik Kˇpavogur 2 - 0 FK Budućnost PodgoricaMNE
PORVitˇria SC GuimarŃes 3 - 0 Puskßs AkadÚmia FCHUN