Annonce

annonce match

Euro 2024 - Qualifications - Calendrier


H Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 16h00Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Slovénie
C Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 20h45Macédoine du Nord 2 - 1 Malte
C Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 20h45Italie 1 - 2 Angleterre
H Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 20h45Saint-Marin 0 - 2 Irlande du Nord
H Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 20h45Danemark 3 - 1 Finlande
J Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 20h45Bosnie-Herzégovine 3 - 0 Islande
J Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 20h45Slovaquie 0 - 0 Luxembourg
J Jeudi 23 mars 2023 - 20h45Portugal 4 - 0 Liechtenstein

G Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 18h00Bulgarie 0 - 1 Monténégro
B Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 20h45Gibraltar 0 - 3 Grèce
B Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 20h45France 4 - 0 Pays-Bas
E Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 20h45Moldavie 1 - 1 Féroé
E Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 20h45Tchéquie 3 - 1 Pologne
F Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 20h45Suède 0 - 3 BELGIQUE
F Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 20h45Autriche 4 - 1 Azerba√Įdjan
G Vendredi 24 mars 2023 - 20h45Serbie 2 - 0 Lituanie

A Samedi 25 mars 2023 - 15h00Écosse 3 - 0 Chypre
D Samedi 25 mars 2023 - 18h00Arménie 1 - 2 Turquie
I Samedi 25 mars 2023 - 18h00Biélorussie 0 - 5 Suisse
I Samedi 25 mars 2023 - 18h00Isra√ęl 1 - 1 Kosovo
A Samedi 25 mars 2023 - 20h45Espagne 3 - 0 Norvège
D Samedi 25 mars 2023 - 20h45Croatie 1 - 1 pays de Galles
I Samedi 25 mars 2023 - 20h45Andorre 0 - 2 Roumanie

H Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 15h00Kazakhstan 3 - 2 Danemark
C Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 18h00Angleterre 2 - 0 Ukraine
H Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 18h00Slovénie 2 - 0 Saint-Marin
J Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 18h00Liechtenstein 0 - 7 Islande
C Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 20h45Malte 0 - 2 Italie
H Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 20h45Irlande du Nord 0 - 1 Finlande
J Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 20h45Luxembourg 0 - 6 Portugal
J Dimanche 26 mars 2023 - 20h45Slovaquie 2 - 0 Bosnie-Herzégovine

B Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Pays-Bas 3 - 0 Gibraltar
B Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Irlande 0 - 1 France
E Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Moldavie 0 - 0 Tchéquie
E Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Pologne 1 - 0 Albanie
F Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Su√®de 5 - 0 Azerba√Įdjan
F Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Autriche 2 - 1 Estonie
G Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Hongrie 3 - 0 Bulgarie
G Lundi 27 mars 2023 - 20h45Monténégro 0 - 2 Serbie

A Mardi 28 mars 2023 - 18h00Géorgie 1 - 1 Norvège
A Mardi 28 mars 2023 - 20h45Écosse 2 - 0 Espagne
D Mardi 28 mars 2023 - 20h45Turquie 0 - 2 Croatie
D Mardi 28 mars 2023 - 20h45pays de Galles 1 - 0 Lettonie
I Mardi 28 mars 2023 - 20h45Suisse 3 - 0 Isra√ęl
I Mardi 28 mars 2023 - 20h45Kosovo 1 - 1 Andorre
I Mardi 28 mars 2023 - 20h45Roumanie 2 - 1 Biélorussie

H Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 18h00Finlande 2 - 0 Slovénie
B Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Gibraltar 0 - 3 France
B Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Grèce 2 - 1 Irlande
C Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Macédoine du Nord 2 - 3 Ukraine
C Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Malte 0 - 4 Angleterre
D Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45pays de Galles 2 - 4 Arménie
D Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Lettonie 2 - 3 Turquie
H Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Danemark 1 - 0 Irlande du Nord
H Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Saint-Marin 0 - 3 Kazakhstan
I Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Bi√©lorussie 1 - 2 Isra√ęl
I Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Kosovo 0 - 0 Roumanie
I Vendredi 16 juin 2023 - 20h45Roumanie 1 - 2 Suisse

G Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 15h00Lituanie 1 - 1 Bulgarie
J Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 15h00Luxembourg 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
A Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 18h00Norv√®ge 1 - 2 Écosse
F Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 18h00Azerba√Įdjan 1 - 1 Estonie
G Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 18h00Monténégro 0 - 0 Hongrie
A Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 20h45Chypre 1 - 2 Géorgie
E Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 20h45Albanie 2 - 0 Moldavie
E Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 20h45Féroé 0 - 3 Tchéquie
F Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 20h45BELGIQUE 1 - 1 Autriche
J Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 20h45Islande 1 - 2 Slovaquie
J Samedi 17 juin 2023 - 20h45Portugal 3 - 0 Bosnie-Herzégovine

C Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 18h00Ukraine 1 - 0 Malte
D Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 18h00Arménie 2 - 1 Lettonie
H Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 18h00Finlande 6 - 0 Saint-Marin
B Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Irlande 3 - 0 Gibraltar
B Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45France 1 - 0 Grèce
C Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Angleterre 7 - 0 Macédoine du Nord
D Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Turquie 2 - 0 pays de Galles
H Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Irlande du Nord 0 - 1 Kazakhstan
H Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Slovénie 1 - 1 Danemark
I Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Suisse 2 - 2 Roumanie
I Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Isra√ęl 2 - 1 Andorre
I Lundi 19 juin 2023 - 20h45Biélorussie 2 - 1 Kosovo

A Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Écosse 2 - 0 G√©orgie
A Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Norvège 3 - 1 Chypre
E Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Moldavie 3 - 2 Pologne
E Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Féroé 1 - 3 Albanie
F Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Autriche 2 - 0 Suède
F Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Estonie 0 - 3 BELGIQUE
G Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Hongrie 2 - 0 Lituanie
G Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Bulgarie 1 - 1 Serbie
J Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Slovaquie
J Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Islande 0 - 1 Portugal
J Mardi 20 juin 2023 - 20h45Bosnie-Herzégovine 0 - 2 Luxembourg

H Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 16h00Kazakhstan 0 - 1 Finlande
G Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 18h00Lituanie 2 - 2 Monténégro
B Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 20h45France 2 - 0 Irlande
B Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 20h45Pays-Bas 3 - 0 Grèce
E Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 20h45Pologne 2 - 0 Féroé
E Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 20h45Tchéquie 1 - 1 Albanie
G Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 20h45Serbie 1 - 2 Hongrie
H Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 20h45Slovénie 4 - 2 Irlande du Nord
H Jeudi 07 septembre 2023 - 20h45Danemark 4 - 0 Saint-Marin

A Vendredi 08 septembre 2023 - 18h00Géorgie 1 - 7 Espagne
A Vendredi 08 septembre 2023 - 20h45Chypre 0 - 3 Écosse
D Vendredi 08 septembre 2023 - 20h45Turquie 1 - 1 Arménie
D Vendredi 08 septembre 2023 - 20h45Croatie 5 - 0 Lettonie
J Vendredi 08 septembre 2023 - 20h45Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 - 1 Liechtenstein
J Vendredi 08 septembre 2023 - 20h45Slovaquie 0 - 1 Portugal
J Vendredi 08 septembre 2023 - 20h45Luxembourg 3 - 1 Islande

F Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 15h00Azerba√Įdjan 0 - 1 BELGIQUE
C Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 18h00Ukraine 1 - 1 Angleterre
F Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 18h00Estonie 0 - 5 Suède
I Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 18h00Andorre 0 - 0 Biélorussie
C Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 20h45Macédoine du Nord 1 - 1 Italie
I Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 20h45Kosovo 2 - 2 Suisse
I Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 20h45Roumanie 1 - 1 Isra√ęl

H Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15h00Kazakhstan 1 - 0 Irlande du Nord
E Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 18h00Féroé 0 - 1 Moldavie
G Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 18h00Monténégro 2 - 1 Bulgarie
H Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 18h00Finlande 0 - 1 Danemark
B Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 20h45Irlande 1 - 2 Pays-Bas
B Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 20h45Grèce 5 - 0 Gibraltar
E Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 20h45Albanie 2 - 0 Pologne
G Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 20h45Lituanie 1 - 3 Serbie
H Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 20h45Saint-Marin 0 - 4 Slovénie

D Lundi 11 septembre 2023 - 18h00Arménie 0 - 1 Croatie
D Lundi 11 septembre 2023 - 20h45Lettonie 0 - 2 pays de Galles
J Lundi 11 septembre 2023 - 20h45Islande 1 - 0 Bosnie-Herzégovine
J Lundi 11 septembre 2023 - 20h45Slovaquie 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
J Lundi 11 septembre 2023 - 20h45Portugal 9 - 0 Luxembourg

A Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Norvège 2 - 1 Géorgie
A Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Espagne 6 - 0 Chypre
C Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Italie 2 - 1 Ukraine
C Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Malte 0 - 2 Macédoine du Nord
F Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45BELGIQUE 5 - 0 Estonie
F Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Suède 1 - 3 Autriche
I Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Isra√ęl 1 - 0 Bi√©lorussie
I Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Roumanie 2 - 0 Kosovo
I Mardi 12 septembre 2023 - 20h45Suisse 3 - 0 Andorre

D Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 18h00Lettonie 2 - 0 Arménie
A Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 20h45Espagne 2 - 0 Écosse
A Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 20h45Chypre 0 - 4 Norvège
D Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 20h45Croatie 0 - 1 Turquie
E Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 20h45Albanie 3 - 0 Tchéquie
E Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 20h45Féroé 0 - 2 Pologne
I Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 20h45Andorre 0 - 3 Kosovo
I Jeudi 12 octobre 2023 - 20h45Biélorussie 0 - 0 Roumanie

F Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 - 18h00Estonie 0 - 2 Azerba√Įdjan
B Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 - 20h45Irlande 0 - 2 Grèce
B Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 - 20h45Pays-Bas 1 - 2 France
F Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 - 20h45Autriche 2 - 3 BELGIQUE
J Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 - 20h45Portugal 3 - 2 Slovaquie
J Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 - 20h45Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Bosnie-Herzégovine
J Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 - 20h45Islande 1 - 1 Luxembourg

C Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 15h00Ukraine 2 - 0 Macédoine du Nord
H Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 15h00Irlande du Nord 3 - 0 Saint-Marin
G Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 18h00Bulgarie 0 - 2 Lituanie
H Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 18h00Slovénie 3 - 0 Finlande
C Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 20h45Italie 4 - 0 Malte
G Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 20h45Hongrie 2 - 1 Serbie
H Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 20h45Danemark 3 - 1 Kazakhstan

A Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 15h00Géorgie 4 - 0 Chypre
E Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 18h00Tchéquie 1 - 0 Féroé
I Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 18h00Suisse 3 - 3 Biélorussie
A Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 20h45Norvège 0 - 1 Espagne
D Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 20h45pays de Galles 2 - 1 Croatie
D Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 20h45Turquie 4 - 0 Lettonie
E Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 20h45Pologne 1 - 1 Moldavie
I Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 20h45Roumanie 4 - 0 Andorre

F Lundi 16 octobre 2023 - 18h00Azerba√Įdjan 0 - 1 Autriche
B Lundi 16 octobre 2023 - 20h45Gibraltar 0 - 4 Irlande
B Lundi 16 octobre 2023 - 20h45Grèce 0 - 1 Pays-Bas
F Lundi 16 octobre 2023 - 20h45BELGIQUE 1 - 1 Suède
J Lundi 16 octobre 2023 - 20h45Islande 4 - 0 Liechtenstein
J Lundi 16 octobre 2023 - 20h45Luxembourg 0 - 1 Slovaquie
J Lundi 16 octobre 2023 - 20h45Bosnie-Herzégovine 0 - 5 Portugal

H Mardi 17 octobre 2023 - 18h00Finlande 1 - 2 Kazakhstan
C Mardi 17 octobre 2023 - 20h45Malte 1 - 3 Ukraine
C Mardi 17 octobre 2023 - 20h45Angleterre 3 - 1 Italie
G Mardi 17 octobre 2023 - 20h45Lituanie 2 - 2 Hongrie
G Mardi 17 octobre 2023 - 20h45Serbie 3 - 1 Monténégro
H Mardi 17 octobre 2023 - 20h45Saint-Marin 1 - 2 Danemark
H Mardi 17 octobre 2023 - 20h45Irlande du Nord 0 - 1 Slovénie

I Dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 20h45Kosovo 1 - 0 Isra√ęl

I Mercredi 15 novembre 2023 - 20h45Isra√ęl 1 - 1 Suisse

A Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 18h00G√©orgie 2 - 2 Écosse
A Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 18h00Chypre 1 - 3 Espagne
F Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 18h00Estonie 0 - 2 Autriche
F Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 18h00Azerba√Įdjan 3 - 0 Su√®de
G Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 18h00Bulgarie 2 - 2 Hongrie
G Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 20h45Monténégro 2 - 0 Lituanie
J Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 20h45Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Portugal
J Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 20h45Slovaquie 4 - 2 Islande
J Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 - 20h45Luxembourg 4 - 1 Bosnie-Herzégovine

H Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 - 16h00Kazakhstan 3 - 1 Saint-Marin
E Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 - 18h00Moldavie 1 - 1 Albanie
H Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 - 18h00Finlande 4 - 0 Irlande du Nord
C Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 - 20h45Italie 5 - 2 Macédoine du Nord
C Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 - 20h45Angleterre 2 - 0 Malte
E Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 - 20h45Pologne 1 - 1 Tchéquie
H Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 - 20h45Danemark 2 - 1 Slovénie

D Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 15h00Arménie 1 - 1 pays de Galles
D Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 18h00Lettonie 0 - 2 Croatie
I Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 18h00Biélorussie 1 - 0 Andorre
B Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 20h45France 14 - 0 Gibraltar
B Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 20h45Pays-Bas 1 - 0 Irlande
I Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 20h45Suisse 1 - 1 Kosovo
I Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 20h45Isra√ęl 1 - 2 Roumanie

G Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 15h00Serbie 2 - 2 Bulgarie
G Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 15h00Hongrie 3 - 1 Monténégro
F Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 18h00BELGIQUE 5 - 0 Azerba√Įdjan
F Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 18h00Suède 2 - 0 Estonie
A Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 20h45Écosse 3 - 3 Norv√®ge
A Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 20h45Espagne 3 - 1 Géorgie
J Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 20h45Portugal 2 - 0 Islande
J Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 20h45Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 - 2 Slovaquie
J Dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 20h45Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Luxembourg

C Lundi 20 novembre 2023 - 20h45Macédoine du Nord 1 - 1 Angleterre
C Lundi 20 novembre 2023 - 20h45Ukraine 0 - 0 Italie
E Lundi 20 novembre 2023 - 20h45Albanie 0 - 0 Féroé
E Lundi 20 novembre 2023 - 20h45Tchéquie 3 - 0 Moldavie
H Lundi 20 novembre 2023 - 20h45Slovénie 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
H Lundi 20 novembre 2023 - 20h45Irlande du Nord 2 - 0 Danemark
H Lundi 20 novembre 2023 - 20h45Saint-Marin 1 - 2 Finlande

B Mardi 21 novembre 2023 - 20h45Grèce 2 - 2 France
B Mardi 21 novembre 2023 - 20h45Gibraltar 0 - 6 Pays-Bas
D Mardi 21 novembre 2023 - 20h45Croatie 1 - 0 Arménie
D Mardi 21 novembre 2023 - 20h45pays de Galles 1 - 1 Turquie
I Mardi 21 novembre 2023 - 20h45Kosovo 0 - 1 Biélorussie
I Mardi 21 novembre 2023 - 20h45Andorre 0 - 2 Isra√ęl
I Mardi 21 novembre 2023 - 20h45Roumanie 1 - 0 Suisse

PO Jeudi 21 mars 2024 - 18h00Géorgie 2 - 0 Luxembourg
PO Jeudi 21 mars 2024 - 20h45Pologne 5 - 1 Estonie
PO Jeudi 21 mars 2024 - 20h45pays de Galles 4 - 1 Finlande
PO Jeudi 21 mars 2024 - 20h45Isra√ęl 1 - 4 Islande
PO Jeudi 21 mars 2024 - 20h45Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 - 2 Ukraine
PO Jeudi 21 mars 2024 - 20h45Grèce 5 - 0 Kazakhstan

PO Mardi 26 mars 2024 - 18h00Géorgie 0 - 0 Grèce (pen. 4-2)
PO Mardi 26 mars 2024 - 20h45Ukraine 2 - 1 Islande
PO Mardi 26 mars 2024 - 20h45pays de Galles 0 - 0 Pologne (pen. 4-5)