Conference League - Qualifications : 2e Tour

Aller
Mardi 20 juillet 2021
SVNNK Domžale 1 - 1 FC Honka EspooFIN
LTUFK Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 5 The New Saints FCWAL
KOSFC Pristina 4 - 1 Connah's Quay N FCWAL
SMRSS Folgore Falgacio C 1 - 3 Hibernians FC PaolaMLT
Mercredi 21 juillet 2021
SRBFK Čukarički 0 - 0 FK SumgayitAZE
Jeudi 22 juillet 2021
ARMFC Ararat Erevan 2 - 4 Śląsk WrocławPOL
KAZFK Astana 2 - 0 PAE Aris ThessaloniqueGRE
LTUFK Ekranas Panevėžys 0 - 1 FK Vojvodina Novi SadSRB
SVNNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Birkirkara FCMLT
FINKuPS Kuopio RY 2 - 2 FK Vorskla PoltavaUKR
RUSFK Sotchi 3 - 0 Keşla FK BakouAZE
AZEQarabağ FK 0 - 0 MS AshdodISR
AUTFK Austria Vienne 1 - 1 Breiðablik KópavogurISL
LVAFK RFS Riga 3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia FCHUN
NORMolde FK 3 - 0 Servette FC GenèveSUI
GEOSK Dinamo Tbilissi 1 - 2 Maccabi Haïfa FCISR
LUXF91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemians FC DublinIRL
SWEIF Elfsborg Borås 4 - 0 FC Milsani OrheiMDA
SWEHammarby IF 3 - 1 NK MariborSVN
ALBKF Teuta Durrës 0 - 2 IC EscaldesAND
BULCSKA Sofia 0 - 0 FK Liepāja LVA
CZEFC Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 FK Dinamo BrestBLR
CYPApollon Limassol FC 1 - 3 MŠK ŽilinaSVK
DENFC Copenhague 4 - 1 FK Tarpeda JodzinaBLR
LTUFK Sūduva M.polė 0 - 0 RKS Raków CzęstochowaPOL
MDACS Petrocub Hînceşti 0 - 1 Sivasspor KTUR
GEOFC Dinamo Batoumi 0 - 1 FK Bate BorisovBLR
BULPFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 FC SlováckoCZE
SVKFC Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 OSK Sepsi S-GROU
MLTGżira United FC 0 - 2 HNK RijekaCRO
LVARiga FC 2 - 0 KF Shkëndija TiranaMKD
CYPAEL Limassol 1 - 0 KF Vllaznia ShkodërALB
ALBKF Laç 1 - 0 FC Univ. CraiovaROU
FARHB Tórshavn 4 - 0 FK Budućnost PodgoricaMNE
BULFK Arda Kardjali 0 - 2 Hapoël Beer-Sheva FCISR
MKDKF Shkupi 0 - 3 CD Santa ClaraPOR
SUIFC Bâle 1893 3 - 0 FK Partizani TiranaALB
ROUFC Steaua Bucarest 1 - 0 Chakhtior Karagandy FKKAZ
NIRLarne FC 2 - 1 Aarhus GFDEN
BELKAA La Gantoise 4 - 0 Vålerenga FotballNOR
MNEFK Sutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FCISR
BIHFK Velež Mostar 2 - 1 AEK AthènesGRE
SCOHibernian FC É 3 - 0 FC Santa ColomaAND
SCOAberdeen FC 5 - 1 BK HäckenSWE
NIRLinfield FC 4 - 0 FK Borac Banja LukaBIH
CROHNK Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Tobol Kostanaï FKKAZ
HUNÚjpest FC 2 - 1 FC VaduzLIE
ISLValur Reykjavik 0 - 3 FK Bodø/GlimtNOR
IRLDundalk FC 2 - 2 FCI Levadia TallinnEST
ISLFH Hafnarfjördur 0 - 2 Rosenborg BKNOR
KOSKF Drita Gjilan 0 - 0 Feyenoord RotterdamNED
SRBFK Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 FK Dunajská StredaSVK
POLPogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 NK OsijekCRO
BLRFK Chakhtior Salihorsk 1 - 2 CS Fola EschLUX