Aller | |||||||||
Mercredi 23 août 2023 | |||||||||
FC Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | SK Dnipro-1 | |||||||
Hibernian FC | 0 - 5 | Aston Villa FC | |||||||
Jeudi 24 août 2023 | FK Tobol Kostanaï | 1 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | ||||||
Astana FK | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani Tirana | |||||||
FC Struga Trim-Lum | 0 - 1 | Breiðablik Kópavogur | |||||||
FK Žalgiris Vilnius | 0 - 4 | Ferencváros TC | |||||||
FC Nordsjælland | 5 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Sepsi OSK SG | 2 - 2 | FK Bodø/Glimt | |||||||
FC Farul Constanţa | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
Fenerbahçe SK | 5 - 1 | FC Twente | |||||||
SK Rapid Vienne | 1 - 0 | ACF Fiorentina | |||||||
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC | 4 - 1 | NK Celje | |||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 3 | Beşiktaş JK | |||||||
PFK Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | E Francfort | |||||||
KAA La Gantoise | 2 - 0 | APOEL Nicosie | |||||||
KRC Genk | 2 - 1 | Adana Demispor K | |||||||
LOSC Lille | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | |||||||
FC Midtjylland | 3 - 3 | Legia Varsovie SA | |||||||
CA Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Club Bruges KV | |||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | SK Brann | |||||||
Heart of Midlothian FC | 1 - 2 | PAOK Thessalonique | |||||||
KF Ballkani | 4 - 1 | FK Bate Baryssaw |
Retour | |||||||||
Jeudi 31 août 2023 | |||||||||
FK Bodø/Glimt | 3 - 2 | Sepsi OSK SG | |||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2 - 0 | FC Farul Constanţa | |||||||
Breiðablik Kópavogur | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | |||||||
FC Viktoria Plzeň | 3 - 0 | FK Tobol Kostanaï | |||||||
FC Twente | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe SK | |||||||
APOEL Nicosie | 1 - 2 | KAA La Gantoise | |||||||
SK Brann | 3 - 3 (5-6) |
AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
PAOK Thessalonique | 4 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian FC | |||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | FC Spartak Trnava | |||||||
FK Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Astana FK | |||||||
Ferencváros TC | 3 - 0 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
ACF Fiorentina | 2 - 0 | SK Rapid Vienne | |||||||
NK Celje | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC | |||||||
Beşiktaş JK | 1 - 0 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Adana Demispor K | 1 - 0 (4-5) |
KRC Genk | |||||||
FK Bate Baryssaw | 1 - 0 | KF Ballkani | |||||||
HNK Rijeka | 1 - 1 | LOSC Lille | |||||||
Club Bruges KV | 2 - 2 | CA Osasuna | |||||||
E Francfort | 2 - 0 | PFK Levski Sofia | |||||||
Aston Villa FC | 3 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
FK Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland | |||||||
Legia Varsovie SA | 1 - 1 (6-5) |
FC Midtjylland |