Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 1

Groupe 1
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
9SK Roulers-Daisel A - RC Lauwe
10KSV Rumbeke - RUS Gold Star Liège A
111 - RFC Lissewege A
12KFC Varsenare A - SV Anzegem A
13FCE Ere A - KSV Dixmude A
14KVE Aalter A - C Roulers
15KFC Lendelede S A - KE Wervik
16KE Zeldegem - KR Waregem A
17KSC Wielsbeke - KWSC Lauwe
18SV Wevelgem City A - SC Zonnebeke
19FC Poesele - FC Kleit Maldegem
20FC Sparta Heestert A - VC Vamos Zandvoorde
21RFC Tournai A - KVC Deerlijk S

Groupe 2
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
222 - RAFC Cuesmes A
23KVV Vlaamse Ardennen - AC Anvaing A
24CS Pays vert Ostiches-Ath A - R Soignies S A
25SK Oetingen VC - KSV Grammont A
26AC Le Roeulx A - CSE Manage
27RUS Ophain A - KFC Voorde-Appelterre A
28RU Lasne Ophain A - RFC Rapid Saint-Symphorien A
29U Saint-Ghislain TH A - KVE Winnik A
30RCS Braine A - RUS Belœil A
31RFC Écausinnes A - USC Jemappes A
32RUSC Anderlues A - RFC Rapid Saint-Symphorien B
33Renaissance AEC Mons A - RU Rixensart A
34Renaissance AEC Mons B - BX Bruxelles A

Groupe 3
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
35SC Montignies A - JS Fize-Fontaine A
36ES Couvin MF A - 3
37R Arquet FC A - RUFC Ransart A
38RFC Spy A - RJ Aische A
39FCO Namur - RFC Grand-Leez A
40CS Onhaye A - RUS Loyers A
41JS Team Roselies A - Huccorgne S A
42RFC Perwez A - SC Montignies B
43OC Nismes A - U Bossière Gembloux A
44RFC Huy A - AC Lustin A
45RC Villers-la-Ville A - R Gosselies S A
46RAS Monceau A - FC Gerpinnes A
47RUS Biesme A - RFC Wallonia Thisnes
48JS Tamines A - ES Molignée

Groupe 4
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
49Chevetogne F - RSC Habay-la-Neuve A
50RFC Malmundaria 1904 A - RUS Givry A
51RAC Saint-Mard A - Marloie S A
524 - ROC Meix-dt-Virton A
53RRC Trois-Ponts - RUS Èthe-Belmont A
54RCS Libramont A - RCS Condruzien A
55FC Ster-Francorchamps A - RJ Freylange
56US Assenois A - RRC Longlier
57RLC Bastogne - E Durbuy
58FC Arlon A - RES Aubange A
59RESC Houffalize A - U Rochefort A
60RUW Ciney A - RFC Messancy A
61RRC Mormont A - RUS Sart A

Groupe 5
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
62FC Torpedo Hasselt A - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A
63KVK Wellen - R Oreye U A
64AC Hombourg A - Zonhoven UFC A
65FCU Richelle A - GS Bree-Beek A
66STA Genk - FC Herstal A
67RFCU La Calamine A - R Aubel FC A
68KVV Zepperen-Brustem A - R Ans Montegnée FC A
69FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten - 5
70FCB Sprimont A - KE Louwel
71KHO Heide Hasselt - K Neeroeteren FC
72K Vlijtingen VV - E Termien
73FC Esperanza Pelt A - É Elsaute A
74KFC Eupen 1963 B - R Aywaille FC A
75RFC Sart-lez-Spa A - KMR Biesen A

Groupe 6
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
76S Kampenhout A - C Vissenaken
77R Wavre Limal A - 6
78FC Borght-Humbeek A - K Herck-la-Ville FC A
79S Meerbeek - SC Hoegaerden-Outgaerden A
80Tempo Overijse - FC Schaerbeek
81R Léopold FC A - K Vrijheid Herselt A
82HO Bierbeek A - RWL Sport A
83Infinity FC Vilvorde A - S Evere RC A
84KAC Betekom A - KSC Grimbergen A
85RAS Jodoigne A - ROFC Stockel A
86RFC Grez-Doiceau A - KHO Wolvertem Merchtem A
87VK Linden A - KFC Eppegem
88KOSC Wijgmaal A - VS Kortenaken
89C Schaerbeek A - KFC Wambeek Ternat A

Groupe 7
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
90KEFC Zoersel - ASV Geel
91K Wijnegem VC A - KFC Nijlen
92KVV Weerstand Koersel A - K Berchem S 2004 B
93KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K Antonia FC A
94FC Punt-Larum - KFC Sint-Lenaarts A
95FC Wezel S A - K Lutlommel VV
96KVK Beringen - Sparta Lille
97K Kontich FC A - KFC Ranst A
987 - K Achel VV A
99WS Schorvoort Turnhout - K Witgoor S Dessel
100KVC Houtvenne - KFC de Kempen TL A
101KFC de Kempen TL B - FC Berlaar-Heikant
102KFC Diest - BSK Retie
103K Ternesse VV Wommelgem A - KVK Svelta Melsele A

Groupe 8
Dimanche 31 juillet 2022 - 16h00
104KSK Grembergen - FCS Mariekerke-Branst A
105Kalfort Puursica - Toekomst Relegem
106Avanti Stekene - KFCE Zele A
107FC Destelbergen A - FC St-Joris Sleidingen
108SK Rapid Leest B - E Elene-Grotenberge A
109FC Lathem-St-Martin A - FCE Meetjesland
110KSCE Mariakerke - FC Oppuurs
111SK Munkzalm A - KVE Tronchiennes
112E Hekelgem A - KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
113SK Berlare - KSK Zingem A
1148 - KFC HO Kalken A
115SK Denderhoutem - KAV Termonde
116SK Lokeren Doorslaar A - KVC Jong Lede