Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 3

Samedi 14 août 2021 - 18h00
207RC Harelbeke A 5 - 0 KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele (Fft) A
211RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt 1 - 0 KFC de Kempen TL A
220KSC Dikkelvenne 2 - 0 KVC Houtvenne
Samedi 14 août 2021 - 19h30
229KE Wervik 0 - 2 FC Lebbeke
230FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A 3 - 0 RSC Habay-la-Neuve
Samedi 14 août 2021 - 20h00
201K Bocholt VV A 0 - 1 KSV Audenarde
208La Louvière Centre A 0 - 0 7 8 FC Arlon A
212SC City Pirates Anvers A 1 - 3 CS Onhaye A
224FC Wezel S 2 - 1 RFC Huy A
238U Rochefort A 2 - 1 KSK Tongres A
Samedi 14 août 2021 - 20h30
210RFC Rapid Saint-Symphorien A 0 - 2 FCV Dendre EH
Dimanche 15 août 2021 - 15h00
205VK Ninove A 2 - 2 4 1 KHO Wolvertem Merchtem
Dimanche 15 août 2021 - 16h00
193KRC Malines 1 - 1 FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten
194RAS Jodoigne A 3 - 1 RCS Braine A
195FC Ganshoren A 2 - 2 7 6 KSK Heist
196KSV Dixmude A 1 - 2 URSL Visé
197K Berg en Dal VV 0 - 1 R Francs Borains
198E Termien 1 - 2 US Rebecq A
199KFC Sint-Lenaarts 0 - 3 RAAL La Louvière A
200K SE Winkel S A 2 - 0 E Elene-Grotenberge A
202KSV Rumbeke 0 - 3 FCU Richelle A
203KWSC Lauwe 2 - 3 KR Waregem A
204KVV Zelzate 0 - 3 KVK Tirlemont
206S Hasselt 1 - 3 RC Gand
209RFC Wetteren A 1 - 0 SCT Menin
214KSC Lokeren Tamise A 3 - 0 KFC Eksel A
215FC Gullegem 2 - 0 RRC Stockay-Warfusée A
216Renaissance U Tubize Braine A 2 - 4 K Patro Eisden M
217Belisia Bilzen SV A 2 - 1 K Olsa Brakel
219KFC Diest A 2 - 1 RFC Warnant A
221R Capellen FC 4 - 1 KSV Bornem
222KFC Dessel S 6 - 0 Renaissance AEC Mons A
223K Witgoor S Dessel 0 - 1 ROC Charleroi
226K Rupel Boom FC 2 - 0 KFC Sparta Petegem A
227KFC Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 0 SC Hoegaerden-Outgaerden A
228R Knokke FC 5 - 0 RCS Verlaine A
232RUS Givry A 0 - 2 K Diegem S
233E Acren Lessines A 1 - 2 KFC Merelbeke
234KVK Wellen 5 - 1 RUS Binche A
235KVC Jong Lede 5 - 0 HO Bierbeek (Fft) A
236RJ Aische A 6 - 3 Solières S A
237KVCSV Oostkamp 2 - 2 4 2 SCE Alost
239KVK Westhoek 2 - 1 SK Pepingen-Halle A
240K Lyra Lierse Berlaar 3 - 0 R Stade Waremme FC A
Dimanche 15 août 2021 - 19h00
213Hoogstraten VV 6 - 0 FC Kosova Schaerbeek A
Mardi 17 août 2021 - 20h00
231KVV Thes S Tessenderlo A 2 - 6 Lierse Kempenzonen
Mercredi 18 août 2021 - 19h00
225JS Tamines A 1 - 5 RFC Liège
Mercredi 18 août 2021 - 19h30
218K Londerzeel SK A 1 - 0 R Excelsior Virton