Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 3

Vendredi 09 août 2019 - 20h30
234Lyra Lierse Berlaar 1 - 0 FC Helson Helchteren
Samedi 10 août 2019 - 18h30
209R Aywaille FC A 0 - 2 O Charleroi CF
Samedi 10 août 2019 - 19h00
201KFC Nijlen 1 - 0 RRC Stockay-Warfusée A
217KRC Bambrugge 2 - 1 Albert Quévy Mons A
233RWD Molenbeek 6 - 0 FC Alken A
Samedi 10 août 2019 - 19h30
213K Rupel Boom FC 4 - 0 KR Waregem A
Samedi 10 août 2019 - 20h00
196Hoogstraten VV 0 - 0 3 5 RS Braine A
197US Rebecq A 0 - 0 5 4 FC Lebbeke A
202R Capellen FC 1 - 1 4 3 VV Thes S Tessenderlo A
212ES Couvin MF A 2 - 3 K Londerzeel SK
227AFC Tubize 2 - 0 FC Greunsjotters Vossem A
Dimanche 11 août 2019 - 16h00
193K Sint-Job FC 2 - 2 4 3 ASV Geel
194Tempo Overijse 2 - 2 2 4 KSV Audenarde
195KSC Blankenberge 2 - 0 RES Templiers Nandrin A
198FCV Dendre EH 2 - 0 KWSC Lauwe
199Avanti Stekene 1 - 2 Torhout 1992 KM
200Bilzen Waltwilder VV A 1 - 1 4 3 KVE Aalter
203KSC Dikkelvenne 5 - 0 S Kampenhout
204UCE Liège A 0 - 3 KMSK Deinze
205KSK Renaix 0 - 0 4 3 RS Waremme FC A
206R Francs Borains 4 - 1 KVV Weerstand Koersel
207KSV Tamise 2 - 1 J Zulte
208KFC Rhodienne de Hoek A 2 - 2 3 1 RFC Rapid Saint-Symphorien
210RSC Habay-la-Neuve - bye
211K Bocholt VV 1 - 2 FC MU Izegem-Ingelm. A
214KVK Tirlemont 2 - 1 K Sint-Eloois-Winkel S A
215UR Namur Fosse-la-Ville A 2 - 1 URSL Visé A
216KVK Svelta Melsele A 0 - 2 R Knokke FC
218KOSC Wijgmaal A 7 - 1 R Oupeye FC
219KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme 5 - 1 RUS Belœil A
220FC Gullegem 3 - 1 SC Montignies A
222RAFC Oppagne A 0 - 0 4 5 RFC Wetteren
223S Evere RC A 1 - 4 FC Tilleur A
224KFC de Kempen TL - bye
225KVV Vosselaar 1 - 0 K Patro Eisden M
226KFC Duffel A - bye
228SCT Menin 1 - 2 RE Durbuy A
229KSK Oostnieuwkerke 0 - 3 RFC Liège
230CS Onhaye A 0 - 0 4 3 RCS Braine A
231SCE Alost 2 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen A
232KVV Zelzate 1 - 2 UR La Louvière Centre A
235SK Pepingen Halle A 0 - 2 RCS Verlaine A
236KVCSV Oostkamp 3 - 1 K Berchem S A
237RFC Meux A - bye
238KFC Dessel 3 - 3 5 4 RFC 1912 Raeren Eynatten
239KVC Wingene 0 - 0 2 4 Loenhout SK
240Solières S 0 - 2 RFC Seraing
241RUS Givry 4 - 4 5 3 E Termien
242FC Mariekerke 2 - 1 FC Herstal A
Dimanche 11 août 2019 - 17h00
221K Olsa Brakel A 1 - 1 3 4 KSK Heist