Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 2

Samedi 07 août 2021 - 18h00
126FC Gullegem 2 - 0 KFC Eppegem A
141RLC Bastogne 1 - 3 K Witgoor S Dessel
146KVC Lille U A 0 - 3 K Olsa Brakel
181RC Harelbeke A 3 - 1 US Flavion-Morialmé A
182Renaissance AEC Mons B 0 - 7 KSV Audenarde
Samedi 07 août 2021 - 19h30
140K Olympia SC Wijgmaal A 1 - 1 4 5 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
145KAC Betekom A 0 - 3 K Diegem S
167KFC Nijlen 0 - 3 K Berg en Dal VV
172VK Ninove A 4 - 0 FC Berlaar-Heikant
178Hoogstraten VV 2 - 0 K Kontich FC A
Samedi 07 août 2021 - 20h00
129FC Trois-Frontières A 0 - 7 KE Wervik
135Tempo Overijse 1 - 1 1 2 RCS Braine A
136Renaissance U Tubize Braine A 3 - 0 RVC Hoboken A
168KRC Malines 6 - 0 K Sint-Job FC A
Samedi 07 août 2021 - 20h30
139AS Morlanwelz A 0 - 10 RAAL La Louvière A
Dimanche 08 août 2021 - 15h00
116RUS Herseau A 0 - 5 FCU Richelle A
161RDK Gravelo A 1 - 1 3 4 SC Hoegaerden-Outgaerden A
192FC Tilleur A 2 - 5 KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele A
Dimanche 08 août 2021 - 16h00
114Solières S A 1 - 0 FC Ster-Francorchamps B
115K Woudsport Houthulst A 3 - 0 SK Rapid Leest A
117Belisia Bilzen SV A 4 - 0 RAFC Oppagne A
118SK Saint-Nicolas A 2 - 2 2 4 K Londerzeel SK A
119RFC Warnant A 1 - 0 KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
120E Malines-sur-Meuse A 0 - 3 FC Ganshoren A
121KFC Sparta Petegem A 8 - 0 S Meerbeek
122RE Rechain A 1 - 5 KSV Bornem
123KHO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 - 1 K Berchem S 2004 A
124E Durbuy 1 - 2 KVC Jong Lede
125KSK Renaix 1 - 3 FC Wezel S
127SK Denderhoutem 2 - 4 U Rochefort A
128KSC Dikkelvenne 4 - 0 RFC Sart-Bernard
130KFC Ranst A 0 - 4 SK Pepingen-Halle A
131Erpe-Mere U 1 - 2 RJ Aische A
132US Rebecq A 10 - 1 FC Harchies-Bernissart A
133Bregel S 1 - 2 KVK Wellen
134RFC Meux A 1 - 2 JS Tamines A
137RRC Mormont 0 - 3 Renaissance AEC Mons A
138RC Gand 2 - 1 FC Saint-Josse A
142KVCSV Oostkamp 2 - 2 4 5 SCE Alost
143HO Bierbeek A 2 - 0 KV Coxyde Oostduinkerke
144KSC Blankenberge 0 - 0 7 8 KSV Rumbeke
147CS Andenne A 2 - 2 2 4 KR Waregem A
148KVK Westhoek 4 - 1 KSCE Mariakerke
149FC Snef A 0 - 4 K Bocholt VV A
150RRC Stockay-Warfusée A 2 - 0 RFC Messancy A
151CS Pays vert Ostiches-Ath A 2 - 3 R Stade Waremme FC A
152E Elene-Grotenberge A 1 - 0 KFC Turnhout
153KFC Herent A 2 - 3 RFC Rapid Saint-Symphorien A
154KVV Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 2 KFC Eksel A
155K Lyra Lierse Berlaar 8 - 2 J Zulte
156Chevetogne F 1 - 3 SC City Pirates Anvers A
157RUS Binche A 0 - 0 4 2 RSD Jette A
158FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten 2 - 0 KVK Svelta Melsele A
159S Hasselt 6 - 0 RUS Belœil A
160E Acren Lessines A 2 - 2 4 2 RCB Sprimont A
162FC Arlon A 1 - 0 KVV Schelde Serskamp-S A
163FC Kosova Schaerbeek A 3 - 0 ERC Hoeilaart
164FC Herstal A 1 - 1 4 5 RSC Habay-la-Neuve
165R Aubel FC A 0 - 2 SCT Menin
166RCS Verlaine A 3 - 0 RE Minérois Thimister A
169C Schaerbeek A 0 - 2 KSK Tongres A
170FC Lebbeke 1 - 1 3 2 SV Wevelgem City A
171RUS Courcelles A 0 - 2 KFC Merelbeke
173KSV Dixmude A 2 - 0 KRC Rhodienne de Hoek A
174RFC Wetteren A 0 - 0 4 3 RC Esperanza Pelt A
175KWSC Lauwe 3 - 2 FC Genappe A
177RFC Huy A 2 - 0 R Marloie S A
179KSK Oostnieuwkerke 0 - 2 RUS Givry A
180CS Onhaye A 5 - 2 S Bruxelles A
183KFC de Kempen TL A 5 - 0 RES Vaux A
184ES Couvin MF A 1 - 2 KFC Sint-Lenaarts
185SK Lochristi A 0 - 3 3 4 KVV Zelzate
186KFC Diest A 0 - 0 5 4 KFC HO Kalken A
187KVV Vlaamse Ardennen 1 - 2 E Termien
188VK Linden A 0 - 2 R Capellen FC
189RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt 4 - 2 KSC Wielsbeke A
190KSC Lokeren Tamise A 3 - 0 C Vissenaken A
191RAS Jodoigne A 1 - 1 3 1 RRC Hamoir A
Dimanche 08 août 2021 - 17h00
176KVC Houtvenne 4 - 1 R Aywaille FC A