Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 2

Samedi 04 août 2018 - 16h00
180KSV Schriek 1 - 2 ROC Charleroi
Samedi 04 août 2018 - 17h00
184RRC Hamoir 4 - 1 KVC Deerlijk S
Samedi 04 août 2018 - 18h00
171KE Wervik 2 - 1 CS Wépion
Samedi 04 août 2018 - 18h30
119K Bilzen Waltwilder VV 4 - 0 RFC Grand-Leez
Samedi 04 août 2018 - 19h00
121K Sint-Eloois-Winkel S 8 - 0 RUS Sart
162KVV Vosselaar 6 - 0 KR Waregem
Samedi 04 août 2018 - 19h30
118KFC Lille 3 - 4 RC Hadès Hasselt
157Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 - 0 5 4 Torhout 1992 KM
158FC Heur Tongres 2 - 0 S Kampenhout
164Tempo Overijse 6 - 1 K Hechtel FC
Samedi 04 août 2018 - 20h00
116RFCU La Calamine 0 - 2 BX Bruxelles
120KD Huvo Goyer 1 - 4 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
124RES Couvin-Mariembourg 4 - 0 RSP Bosquetia Frameries
128SK Saint-Nicolas 6 - 0 Chevetogne F
134RUW Ciney 2 - 3 RRC Stockay-Warfusée
136US Rebecq 3 - 2 RFC Tournai
137R Capellen FC 2 - 0 FCB Sprimont A
139FC Lebbeke 1 - 1 8 9 K Diegem S
163Groen Star Bree Beek 2 - 3 RC Gand
169Hoogstraten VV 2 - 0 HO Bierbeek
192K Patro Eisden M 3 - 0 K Kontich FC
Dimanche 05 août 2018 - 16h00
113KVE Aalter 2 - 0 RRC Waterloo
114RUS Ethe Belmont 0 - 1 E Acren Lessines
115R Marloie S 1 - 1 3 5 SK Pepingen Halle
117KRC Malines 3 - 0 SV Herkol Neerpelt
122URSL Visé 3 - 1 SV Wevelgem City
123U Namur Fosse-la-Ville 6 - 1 K Zwaluwen Olmen
125Wavre SFC 2 - 0 FC Melsbroek
126KFC Weywertz 0 - 3 CS Pays Vert Ostiche-Ath
127Solières S 5 - 0 RFC Rhisnes
129KOSC Wijgmaal 3 - 2 K Lyra Lierre Berlaar
130SV Kobbegem 1 - 1 3 4 J Zulte
131A Quevy-Mons 3 - 0 RCS Verlaine
132VK Adegem 1 - 4 SK Lochristi
133S Hasselt 1 - 1 4 5 ERC Hoeilaert
135RFC Heusy Rouheid 1 - 4 KV Woluwe-Zaventem
138RUS Givry 2 - 0 Avanti Stekene
140SCT Menin 4 - 0 KAV Termonde
141R Aywaille FC 2 - 3 KFC Merelbeke
142RAS Monceau 0 - 0 4 2 RAAL La Louvière
143AC Le Rœulx 0 - 1 RS Waremme FC
144R Aubel FC 1 - 0 WS Schoonbeek-Beverst
145KHO Wolvertem Merchtem 3 - 0 Anderlecht SC Berchem
146FC Bullange 1 - 1 2 4 VV Zepperen-Brustem
147RES Champlon 0 - 2 K Witgoor S Dessel
148KFC Duffel 3 - 0 RUSC Anderlues
149FC Wetteren 2 - 2 9 10 UR La Louvière-Centre
150ARSE Floreffe 0 - 1 KSV Tamise
151FC Tilleur 4 - 2 RUS Loyers
152ROFC Stockel 1 - 1 11 10 RW Walhain CG
153SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde 1 - 3 SC Dikkelvenne
154SC City Pirates Anvers 1 - 1 4 2 VK Huldenberg
155KVC Houtvenne 2 - 0 SC Aerschot
156UCE Liège 2 - 0 SAV Sint-Dimpna Geel
159KVC Wingene 2 - 0 JS Tamines
160FC Ganshoren 5 - 1 K Bocholt VV
161KVK Westhoek 1 - 1 4 3 KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele
165KVVV Herenelderen 1 - 3 E Elene-Grotenberge
166RRC Longlier A 1 - 5 Léopold FC
167KAC Betekom 3 - 2 RFC Houdeng
168KVK Ninove 0 - 2 K Olsa Brakel
170R Francs Borains 2 - 1 RCS Braine
172VC Herentals 0 - 1 RFC Meux
173KFC Hoger Op Kalken 2 - 4 KFC de Kempen TL
174KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme 5 - 0 RRC Mormont
175K Londerzeel SK 1 - 2 E Termien
176KFC Nijlen 1 - 0 RC Lauwe
178RE Durbuy 1 - 1 4 5 KRC Bambrugge
179J Rochefort FC 3 - 7 KSK Renaix
181FC Helson Helchteren 0 - 1 K Ternesse VV Wommelgem
182URSL Saint-Léger 4 - 4 5 4 KVV Zelzate
183RS Braine 0 - 0 4 2 CS Onhaye
185KFC Eppegem 1 - 1 4 3 KVV Vlaamse Ardennen
186KVK Tirlemont 1 - 2 FCMU Izegem-Ingelmunster
187FC Gullegem 1 - 0 KVK Svelta Melsele
188KFC Sint-Lenaarts 0 - 2 KFC Sparta Petegem
189RC Villers-la-Ville 0 - 0 3 0 FC Turnhout
190RC Harelbeke 2 - 0 KSK Oostnieuwkerke
191KWSC Lauwe 1 - 4 K Berchem S 2004
Dimanche 05 août 2018 - 18h00
177KVK Wellen 4 - 4 4 2 KFC Diest