Calendrier - D2 Amateur ACFF




Journée 1 le 26/08/2018
RAAL La Louvière 4 - 0URSL Visé
RE Durbuy 2 - 0ROC Charleroi-M
RFC Meux 0 - 1RFC Tilleur
RES Couvin-M 4 - 1RUW Ciney
R Francs Borains 1 - 4US Rebecq
RW Walhain CG 0 - 3Solières S
RRC Hamoir 3 - 4UR La Louvière Centre
RS Waremme FC 2 - 2E Acren Lessines

Journée 2 le 02/09/2018
US Rebecq 3 - 1RS Waremme FC
UR La Louvière Centre 1 - 0 RE Durbuy
RUW Ciney 2 - 3RFC Meux
RFC Tilleur 1 - 1R Francs Borains
E Acren Lessines 0 - 0RW Walhain CG
URSL Visé 1 - 0RES Couvin-M
Solières S 0 - 4RRC Hamoir
ROC Charleroi-M 1 - 1RAAL La Louvière

Journée 3 le 09/09/2018
RFC Meux 2 - 3URSL Visé
RES Couvin-M 1 - 2ROC Charleroi-M
RAAL La Louvière 0 - 1UR La Louvière Centre
RE Durbuy 1 - 0Solières S
RRC Hamoir 2 - 0E Acren Lessines
RW Walhain CG 1 - 2US Rebecq
RFC Tilleur 6 - 0RUW Ciney
R Francs Borains 2 - 1RS Waremme FC

Journée 4 le 16/09/2018
URSL Visé 1 - 2RFC Tilleur
E Acren Lessines 4 - 2 RE Durbuy
Solières S 0 - 0RAAL La Louvière
RS Waremme FC 1 - 3RW Walhain CG
ROC Charleroi-M 0 - 0RFC Meux
RUW Ciney 0 - 2R Francs Borains
UR La Louvière Centre 5 - 1RES Couvin-M
US Rebecq 1 - 1RRC Hamoir

Journée 5 le 23/09/2018
RFC Meux 2 - 5UR La Louvière Centre
RES Couvin-M 0 - 0Solières S
RAAL La Louvière 0 - 0E Acren Lessines
RE Durbuy 1 - 0US Rebecq
RUW Ciney 0 - 2URSL Visé
R Francs Borains 3 - 1RW Walhain CG
RRC Hamoir 2 - 0RS Waremme FC
RFC Tilleur 1 - 1ROC Charleroi-M

Journée 6 le 30/09/2018
ROC Charleroi-M 1 - 1RUW Ciney
US Rebecq 3 - 1RAAL La Louvière
UR La Louvière Centre 2 - 2RFC Tilleur
URSL Visé 4 - 0R Francs Borains
E Acren Lessines 1 - 1RES Couvin-M
Solières S 2 - 2RFC Meux
RW Walhain CG 1 - 3RRC Hamoir
RS Waremme FC 1 - 0 RE Durbuy

Journée 7 le 07/10/2018
RAAL La Louvière 0 - 4RS Waremme FC
RES Couvin-M 1 - 3US Rebecq
RFC Meux 2 - 2E Acren Lessines
RE Durbuy 1 - 0RW Walhain CG
RUW Ciney 0 - 3UR La Louvière Centre
R Francs Borains 1 - 1RRC Hamoir
URSL Visé 4 - 1ROC Charleroi-M
RFC Tilleur 3 - 2Solières S

Journée 8 le 14/10/2018
US Rebecq 2 - 2RFC Meux
UR La Louvière Centre 1 - 0URSL Visé
ROC Charleroi-M 2 - 1R Francs Borains
RRC Hamoir 5 - 1 RE Durbuy
RW Walhain CG 0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
E Acren Lessines 1 - 2RFC Tilleur
Solières S 3 - 0RUW Ciney
RS Waremme FC 2 - 3RES Couvin-M

Journée 9 le 21/10/2018
RES Couvin-M 0 - 0RW Walhain CG
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 2RRC Hamoir
RUW Ciney 4 - 2E Acren Lessines
RFC Meux 2 - 2RS Waremme FC
ROC Charleroi-M 1 - 4UR La Louvière Centre
URSL Visé 2 - 1Solières S
RFC Tilleur 5 - 1US Rebecq
R Francs Borains 5 - 0 RE Durbuy

Journée 10 le 28/10/2018
US Rebecq 4 - 1RUW Ciney
RS Waremme FC 2 - 0RFC Tilleur
RW Walhain CG 1 - 2RFC Meux
RRC Hamoir 2 - 1RES Couvin-M
RE Durbuy 2 - 1RAAL La Louvière
UR La Louvière Centre 1 - 1R Francs Borains
Solières S 2 - 0ROC Charleroi-M
E Acren Lessines 1 - 2URSL Visé

Journée 11 le 04/11/2018
ROC Charleroi-M 1 - 1E Acren Lessines
RES Couvin-M 0 - 1 RE Durbuy
RFC Meux 0 - 1RRC Hamoir
UR La Louvière Centre 3 - 1Solières S
RUW Ciney 1 - 1RS Waremme FC
R Francs Borains 1 - 0RAAL La Louvière
URSL Visé 3 - 2US Rebecq
RFC Tilleur 5 - 0RW Walhain CG

Journée 12 le 11/11/2018
US Rebecq 1 - 1ROC Charleroi-M
RE Durbuy 2 - 2RFC Meux
RAAL La Louvière 1 - 1RES Couvin-M
Solières S 0 - 2R Francs Borains
RRC Hamoir 2 - 0RFC Tilleur
RW Walhain CG 2 - 1RUW Ciney
RS Waremme FC 1 - 2URSL Visé
E Acren Lessines 0 - 2UR La Louvière Centre

Journée 13 le 18/11/2018
RFC Meux 1 - 2RAAL La Louvière
RUW Ciney 1 - 3RRC Hamoir
ROC Charleroi-M 1 - 3RS Waremme FC
UR La Louvière Centre 2 - 0US Rebecq
R Francs Borains 0 - 2RES Couvin-M
URSL Visé 3 - 2RW Walhain CG
Solières S 2 - 2E Acren Lessines
RFC Tilleur 1 - 0 RE Durbuy

Journée 14 le 25/11/2018
US Rebecq 5 - 1Solières S
RE Durbuy 3 - 1RUW Ciney
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 0RFC Tilleur
RES Couvin-M 2 - 1RFC Meux
R Francs Borains 2 - 2E Acren Lessines
RS Waremme FC 0 - 2UR La Louvière Centre
RW Walhain CG 1 - 3ROC Charleroi-M
RRC Hamoir 2 - 1URSL Visé

Journée 15 le 02/12/2018
UR La Louvière Centre 7 - 0RW Walhain CG
RFC Meux 2 - 3R Francs Borains
RUW Ciney 0 - 2RAAL La Louvière
ROC Charleroi-M 2 - 2RRC Hamoir
URSL Visé 5 - 1 RE Durbuy
RFC Tilleur 4 - 1RES Couvin-M
Solières S 0 - 2RS Waremme FC
E Acren Lessines 0 - 6US Rebecq

Journée 16 le 09/12/2018
URSL Visé 2 - 2RAAL La Louvière
ROC Charleroi-M 0 - 2 RE Durbuy
RFC Tilleur 2 - 3RFC Meux
RUW Ciney 1 - 4RES Couvin-M
US Rebecq 2 - 1R Francs Borains
Solières S 1 - 0RW Walhain CG
UR La Louvière Centre 3 - 0RRC Hamoir
E Acren Lessines 1 - 3RS Waremme FC

Journée 17 le 16/12/2018
RS Waremme FC 2 - 2US Rebecq
RE Durbuy 0 - 4UR La Louvière Centre
RFC Meux 3 - 1RUW Ciney
R Francs Borains 2 - 0RFC Tilleur
RW Walhain CG 4 - 2E Acren Lessines
RES Couvin-M 2 - 2URSL Visé
RRC Hamoir 1 - 1Solières S
RAAL La Louvière 1 - 0ROC Charleroi-M

Journée 18 le 13/01/2019
URSL Visé 2 - 2RFC Meux
ROC Charleroi-M 2 - 4RES Couvin-M
UR La Louvière Centre 1 - 0RAAL La Louvière
Solières S 0 - 0 RE Durbuy
E Acren Lessines 1 - 3RRC Hamoir
US Rebecq 2 - 1RW Walhain CG
RUW Ciney 0 - 1RFC Tilleur
RS Waremme FC 0 - 2R Francs Borains

Journée 19 le 20/01/2019
RFC Tilleur - URSL Visé
RE Durbuy 2 - 0E Acren Lessines
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 1Solières S
RW Walhain CG - RS Waremme FC
RFC Meux 2 - 1ROC Charleroi-M
R Francs Borains - RUW Ciney
RES Couvin-M 0 - 3UR La Louvière Centre
RRC Hamoir - US Rebecq

Journée 20 le 03/02/2019
UR La Louvière Centre - RFC Meux
Solières S - RES Couvin-M
E Acren Lessines - RAAL La Louvière
US Rebecq - RE Durbuy
URSL Visé - RUW Ciney
RW Walhain CG - R Francs Borains
RS Waremme FC - RRC Hamoir
ROC Charleroi-M - RFC Tilleur

Journée 21 le 10/02/2019
RUW Ciney - ROC Charleroi-M
RAAL La Louvière - US Rebecq
RFC Tilleur - UR La Louvière Centre
R Francs Borains - URSL Visé
RES Couvin-M - E Acren Lessines
RFC Meux - Solières S
RRC Hamoir - RW Walhain CG
RE Durbuy - RS Waremme FC

Journée 22 le 17/02/2019
RS Waremme FC - RAAL La Louvière
US Rebecq - RES Couvin-M
E Acren Lessines - RFC Meux
RW Walhain CG - RE Durbuy
UR La Louvière Centre - RUW Ciney
RRC Hamoir - R Francs Borains
ROC Charleroi-M - URSL Visé
Solières S - RFC Tilleur

Journée 23 le 24/02/2019
RFC Meux - US Rebecq
URSL Visé - UR La Louvière Centre
R Francs Borains - ROC Charleroi-M
RE Durbuy - RRC Hamoir
RAAL La Louvière - RW Walhain CG
RFC Tilleur - E Acren Lessines
RUW Ciney - Solières S
RES Couvin-M - RS Waremme FC

Journée 24 le 10/03/2019
RW Walhain CG - RES Couvin-M
RRC Hamoir - RAAL La Louvière
E Acren Lessines - RUW Ciney
RS Waremme FC - RFC Meux
UR La Louvière Centre - ROC Charleroi-M
Solières S - URSL Visé
US Rebecq - RFC Tilleur
RE Durbuy - R Francs Borains

Journée 25 le 17/03/2019
RUW Ciney - US Rebecq
RFC Tilleur - RS Waremme FC
RFC Meux - RW Walhain CG
RES Couvin-M - RRC Hamoir
RAAL La Louvière - RE Durbuy
R Francs Borains - UR La Louvière Centre
ROC Charleroi-M - Solières S
URSL Visé - E Acren Lessines

Journée 26 le 24/03/2019
E Acren Lessines - ROC Charleroi-M
RE Durbuy - RES Couvin-M
RRC Hamoir - RFC Meux
Solières S - UR La Louvière Centre
RS Waremme FC - RUW Ciney
RAAL La Louvière - R Francs Borains
US Rebecq - URSL Visé
RW Walhain CG - RFC Tilleur

Journée 27 le 07/04/2019
ROC Charleroi-M - US Rebecq
RFC Meux - RE Durbuy
RES Couvin-M - RAAL La Louvière
R Francs Borains - Solières S
RFC Tilleur - RRC Hamoir
RUW Ciney - RW Walhain CG
URSL Visé - RS Waremme FC
UR La Louvière Centre - E Acren Lessines

Journée 28 le 14/04/2019
RAAL La Louvière - RFC Meux
RRC Hamoir - RUW Ciney
RS Waremme FC - ROC Charleroi-M
US Rebecq - UR La Louvière Centre
RES Couvin-M - R Francs Borains
RW Walhain CG - URSL Visé
E Acren Lessines - Solières S
RE Durbuy - RFC Tilleur

Journée 29 le 21/04/2019
Solières S - US Rebecq
RUW Ciney - RE Durbuy
RFC Tilleur - RAAL La Louvière
RFC Meux - RES Couvin-M
E Acren Lessines - R Francs Borains
UR La Louvière Centre - RS Waremme FC
ROC Charleroi-M - RW Walhain CG
URSL Visé - RRC Hamoir

Journée 30 le 28/04/2019
RW Walhain CG - UR La Louvière Centre
R Francs Borains - RFC Meux
RAAL La Louvière - RUW Ciney
RRC Hamoir - ROC Charleroi-M
RE Durbuy - URSL Visé
RES Couvin-M - RFC Tilleur
RS Waremme FC - Solières S
US Rebecq - E Acren Lessines