Annonce

annonce match

Classement - Challenger League



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1K Beerschot VA760118618
2FCV Dendre EH760111218
3KAS Eupen650113415
4Francs Borains64029712
5S Hasselt740381012
6R Excelsior Virton631211610
7KSC Lokeren6312131110
8K Lierse SK6222788
9Club Bruges KV B622211138
10KAA La Gantoise B62229118
11KRC Genk B721412157
12K Patro Eisden-M72057126
13RFC Liège 712411185
14FC Seraing70258152
15RSC Anderlecht B70167171


Journée : nº 7
Vendredi 09 octobre - 20h00
FCV Dendre EH3 - 0Club Bruges KV B
RSC Anderlecht B0 - 2KAS Eupen
Samedi 10 octobre - 16h00
R Excelsior Virton3 - 4S Hasselt
K Lierse SK3 - 0Francs Borains
Samedi 10 octobre - 20h00
K Beerschot VA5 - 1RFC Liège
Dimanche 11 octobre - 16h00
K Patro Eisden-M1 - 0KRC Genk B
Dimanche 11 octobre - 19h15
KAA La Gantoise B3 - 2FC Seraing

Journée : nº 8
Vendredi 23 octobre - 20h00
Francs Borains - FCV Dendre EH
RSC Anderlecht B - K Lierse SK
Samedi 24 octobre - 16h00
FC Seraing - R Excelsior Virton
KRC Genk B - Club Bruges KV B
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
KSC Lokeren - KAA La Gantoise B
Dimanche 25 octobre - 16h00
KAS Eupen - K Beerschot VA
Dimanche 25 octobre - 19h15
RFC Liège - K Patro Eisden-M