Annonce

annonce match

Classement - Division 3B FFA



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1É Elsaute871026522
2RCS Libramont8512151016
3R Aubel FC751110516
4RCS Verlaine74309115
5FC Ans8422191514
6RFC Malmundaria833212912
7ESFC Geer7322141011
8R Sprimont Banneux 8314121110
9RSC Habay-la-N. B7313111010
10RFC Messancy7313101210
11RU Momalle830515129
12ROC Meix-dt-Virton8224598
13RRC Mormont813410176
14RS Waremme FC712410215
15RRC Longlier81168214
16RSC Tilff80269272


Journée : nº 9
Samedi 17 octobre - 20h00
RCS Libramont2 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RFC Messancy2 - 1RFC Malmundaria
RSC Habay-la-N. B0 - 2RCS Verlaine
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
ESFC Geer4 - 2RSC Tilff
R Aubel FC1 - 1R Sprimont Banneux
FC Ans1 - 2É Elsaute
RS Waremme FC2 - 2RRC Longlier
RU Momalle1 - 2RRC Mormont

Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RRC Longlier - RSC Habay-la-N. B
R Sprimont Banneux - RFC Messancy
RFC Malmundaria - RCS Libramont
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RCS Verlaine - FC Ans
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RS Waremme FC
RSC Tilff - RU Momalle
RRC Mormont - R Aubel FC
É Elsaute - ESFC Geer