Journée 1 le 29/07/2023 | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht | KAS Eupen |
2 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 1 | OH Louvain | RWD Molenbeek |
0 - 4 | KRC Genk | R Antwerp FC |
1 - 0 | Cercle Bruges KSV | KAA La Gantoise |
3 - 2 | KV Courtrai | Club Bruges KV |
1 - 1 | KV Malines | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 0 | R Standard Liège |
Journée 2 le 05/08/2023 | R Standard Liège |
0 - 1 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | KRC Genk |
0 - 1 | KAS Eupen | Cercle Bruges KSV |
2 - 0 | R Charleroi SC | OH Louvain |
1 - 2 | RWD Molenbeek | RSC Anderlecht |
1 - 0 | R Antwerp FC | KV Malines |
0 - 1 | KAA La Gantoise | KVC Westerlo |
0 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | KV Courtrai |
0 - 1 | K Saint-Trond VV |
Journée 3 le 12/08/2023 | R Antwerp FC |
6 - 0 | KV Courtrai | RWD Molenbeek |
1 - 0 | KV Malines | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
5 - 1 | OH Louvain | Cercle Bruges KSV |
0 - 1 | KRC Genk | K Saint-Trond VV |
0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | KAS Eupen |
0 - 5 | Club Bruges KV | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 1 | R Standard Liège | KVC Westerlo |
1 - 3 | KAA La Gantoise |
Journée 4 le 19/08/2023 | OH Louvain |
1 - 1 | R Antwerp FC | R Standard Liège |
0 - 1 | Cercle Bruges KSV | KRC Genk |
0 - 0 | R Charleroi SC | KV Malines |
4 - 0 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | RSC Anderlecht |
2 - 1 | KVC Westerlo | KAA La Gantoise |
2 - 2 | K Saint-Trond VV | Club Bruges KV |
7 - 1 | RWD Molenbeek | KV Courtrai |
1 - 3 | KAS Eupen |
Journée 5 le 26/08/2023 | KVC Westerlo |
2 - 3 | KV Malines | KAS Eupen |
3 - 1 | OH Louvain | KV Courtrai |
1 - 1 | R Standard Liège | Club Bruges KV |
1 - 1 | KRC Genk | K Saint-Trond VV |
0 - 2 | Cercle Bruges KSV | RSC Anderlecht |
2 - 1 | R Charleroi SC | R Antwerp FC |
0 - 0 | KAA La Gantoise | RWD Molenbeek |
2 - 3 | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
Journée 6 le 02/09/2023 | OH Louvain |
3 - 0 | KV Courtrai | Cercle Bruges KSV |
2 - 1 | KVC Westerlo | KV Malines |
1 - 0 | KAS Eupen | R Standard Liège |
1 - 1 | RWD Molenbeek | KAA La Gantoise |
2 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 - 2 | R Antwerp FC | KRC Genk |
1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 1 | K Saint-Trond VV |
Journée 7 le 16/09/2023 | KVC Westerlo |
0 - 3 | R Antwerp FC | RWD Molenbeek |
2 - 1 | Cercle Bruges KSV | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
0 - 2 | KRC Genk | Club Bruges KV |
4 - 2 | R Charleroi SC | KAS Eupen |
1 - 3 | R Standard Liège | KV Courtrai |
2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | OH Louvain |
1 - 1 | KAA La Gantoise | K Saint-Trond VV |
2 - 0 | KV Malines |
Journée 8 le 23/09/2023 | R Antwerp FC |
0 - 0 | RWD Molenbeek | KAA La Gantoise |
2 - 1 | KAS Eupen | Cercle Bruges KSV |
0 - 2 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | KV Malines |
1 - 2 | OH Louvain | RSC Anderlecht |
1 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | KRC Genk |
3 - 3 | K Saint-Trond VV | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 0 | KV Courtrai | R Standard Liège |
0 - 0 | KVC Westerlo |
Journée 9 le 30/09/2023 | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
3 - 1 | R Charleroi SC | KRC Genk |
3 - 3 | KVC Westerlo | KV Courtrai |
2 - 1 | Cercle Bruges KSV | OH Louvain |
1 - 2 | R Standard Liège | KV Malines |
0 - 0 | R Antwerp FC | RWD Molenbeek |
1 - 1 | KAA La Gantoise | Club Bruges KV |
1 - 1 | K Saint-Trond VV | KAS Eupen |
1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht |
Journée 10 le 07/10/2023 | KVC Westerlo |
1 - 0 | KV Courtrai | R Charleroi SC |
2 - 1 | RWD Molenbeek | R Antwerp FC |
4 - 1 | KAS Eupen | KAA La Gantoise |
1 - 1 | KRC Genk | RSC Anderlecht |
3 - 1 | KV Malines | K Saint-Trond VV |
0 - 4 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | R Standard Liège |
2 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | Cercle Bruges KSV |
3 - 2 | OH Louvain |
Journée 11 le 21/10/2023 | R Charleroi SC |
3 - 2 | R Antwerp FC | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
4 - 1 | KAS Eupen | KRC Genk |
4 - 0 | KV Malines | KV Courtrai |
1 - 0 | Club Bruges KV | Cercle Bruges KSV |
2 - 0 | KAA La Gantoise | R Standard Liège |
3 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | OH Louvain |
4 - 0 | K Saint-Trond VV | RWD Molenbeek |
1 - 1 | KVC Westerlo |
Journée 12 le 28/10/2023 | RSC Anderlecht |
5 - 1 | OH Louvain | KVC Westerlo |
1 - 3 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | KAA La Gantoise |
3 - 1 | R Standard Liège | KV Courtrai |
0 - 3 | KRC Genk | K Saint-Trond VV |
2 - 1 | RWD Molenbeek | KV Malines |
0 - 2 | Cercle Bruges KSV | Club Bruges KV |
2 - 1 | R Antwerp FC | KAS Eupen |
2 - 0 | R Charleroi SC |
Journée 13 le 04/11/2023 | R Standard Liège |
1 - 1 | KV Malines | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 3 | KAA La Gantoise | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | RWD Molenbeek |
1 - 1 | KV Courtrai | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 1 | KAS Eupen | OH Louvain |
0 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | R Antwerp FC |
3 - 2 | KRC Genk | Cercle Bruges KSV |
0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht |
Journée 14 le 11/11/2023 | KAS Eupen |
1 - 3 | RWD Molenbeek | KAA La Gantoise |
1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | KVC Westerlo |
3 - 3 | K Saint-Trond VV | Club Bruges KV |
0 - 0 | Cercle Bruges KSV | KV Malines |
1 - 0 | R Charleroi SC | R Antwerp FC |
6 - 0 | R Standard Liège | KRC Genk |
3 - 1 | OH Louvain | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
3 - 0 | KV Courtrai |
Journée 15 le 25/11/2023 | KAA La Gantoise |
1 - 1 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | R Charleroi SC |
3 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | R Standard Liège |
1 - 0 | KRC Genk | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 1 | R Antwerp FC | OH Louvain |
0 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | KV Courtrai |
0 - 3 | KV Malines | Cercle Bruges KSV |
2 - 0 | KAS Eupen | RSC Anderlecht |
2 - 1 | RWD Molenbeek |
|
Journée 16 le 02/12/2023 | KVC Westerlo |
1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht | KV Malines |
0 - 2 | K Saint-Trond VV | KAS Eupen |
1 - 1 | KV Courtrai | RWD Molenbeek |
0 - 0 | R Charleroi SC | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 - 1 | Cercle Bruges KSV | Club Bruges KV |
2 - 0 | R Standard Liège | R Antwerp FC |
1 - 0 | OH Louvain | KRC Genk |
2 - 2 | KAA La Gantoise |
Journée 17 le 09/12/2023 | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 1 | OH Louvain | KAA La Gantoise |
4 - 0 | RWD Molenbeek | RSC Anderlecht |
2 - 2 | R Standard Liège | KAS Eupen |
1 - 3 | KRC Genk | KV Courtrai |
1 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | KV Malines |
0 - 0 | Club Bruges KV | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 3 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | Cercle Bruges KSV |
1 - 3 | R Antwerp FC |
Journée 18 le 16/12/2023 | KRC Genk |
4 - 0 | KV Courtrai | KVC Westerlo |
2 - 0 | KAS Eupen | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
1 - 0 | KV Malines | R Antwerp FC |
1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | Club Bruges KV |
2 - 0 | KAA La Gantoise | RWD Molenbeek |
3 - 0 | K Saint-Trond VV | OH Louvain |
1 - 2 | Cercle Bruges KSV | R Standard Liège |
0 - 0 | R Charleroi SC |
Journée 19 le 22/12/2023 | KV Malines |
3 - 0 | R Standard Liège | Cercle Bruges KSV |
3 - 0 | KV Courtrai | R Antwerp FC |
2 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | KAS Eupen |
1 - 2 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | RWD Molenbeek |
1 - 6 | Club Bruges KV | KAA La Gantoise |
4 - 0 | OH Louvain | RSC Anderlecht |
2 - 1 | KRC Genk | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 0 | R Charleroi SC |
Journée 20 le 26/12/2023 | KV Courtrai |
0 - 2 | KAA La Gantoise | R Charleroi SC |
3 - 1 | KV Malines | RSC Anderlecht |
2 - 0 | Cercle Bruges KSV | R Standard Liège |
1 - 1 | K Saint-Trond VV | Club Bruges KV |
1 - 1 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | OH Louvain |
3 - 0 | KAS Eupen | KRC Genk |
3 - 0 | R Antwerp FC | KVC Westerlo |
3 - 0 | RWD Molenbeek |
Journée 21 le 20/01/2024 | KAA La Gantoise |
1 - 2 | KV Malines | OH Louvain |
1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | Club Bruges KV |
3 - 0 | KVC Westerlo | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 - 1 | K Saint-Trond VV | R Antwerp FC |
4 - 1 | R Charleroi SC | KRC Genk |
1 - 1 | Cercle Bruges KSV | R Standard Liège |
0 - 1 | KV Courtrai | RWD Molenbeek |
0 - 1 | KAS Eupen |
Journée 22 le 27/01/2024 | KV Courtrai |
1 - 1 | OH Louvain | RSC Anderlecht |
2 - 2 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 1 | KRC Genk | KAA La Gantoise |
2 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | KV Malines |
3 - 1 | RWD Molenbeek | KAS Eupen |
1 - 0 | R Antwerp FC | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 4 | Club Bruges KV | Cercle Bruges KSV |
1 - 1 | R Standard Liège |
Journée 23 le 31/01/2024 | KV Malines |
2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | Club Bruges KV |
3 - 3 | KV Courtrai | R Standard Liège |
0 - 1 | R Antwerp FC | K Saint-Trond VV |
4 - 1 | KAA La Gantoise | KVC Westerlo |
4 - 2 | Cercle Bruges KSV | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
3 - 2 | RWD Molenbeek | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 0 | KAS Eupen | OH Louvain |
2 - 1 | KRC Genk |
Journée 24 le 03/02/2024 | KVC Westerlo |
0 - 3 | OH Louvain | Cercle Bruges KSV |
4 - 1 | K Saint-Trond VV | R Antwerp FC |
2 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | RSC Anderlecht |
1 - 0 | KAA La Gantoise | KV Courtrai |
1 - 0 | R Charleroi SC | KRC Genk |
0 - 1 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | KAS Eupen |
0 - 1 | KV Malines | RWD Molenbeek |
2 - 2 | R Standard Liège |
Journée 25 le 10/02/2024 | R Standard Liège |
1 - 0 | OH Louvain | RWD Molenbeek |
0 - 4 | R Antwerp FC | KAA La Gantoise |
1 - 2 | Cercle Bruges KSV | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 0 | KV Courtrai | Club Bruges KV |
4 - 0 | KAS Eupen | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | KV Malines |
1 - 1 | KRC Genk | R Charleroi SC |
1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht |
Journée 26 le 17/02/2024 | OH Louvain |
0 - 0 | R Charleroi SC | KVC Westerlo |
2 - 1 | R Standard Liège | KAS Eupen |
0 - 2 | KAA La Gantoise | RSC Anderlecht |
4 - 1 | K Saint-Trond VV | KV Courtrai |
1 - 3 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | R Antwerp FC |
0 - 1 | KV Malines | KRC Genk |
3 - 1 | RWD Molenbeek | Cercle Bruges KSV |
1 - 1 | Club Bruges KV |
Journée 27 le 24/02/2024 | KAS Eupen |
0 - 2 | Cercle Bruges KSV | Club Bruges KV |
1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht | R Charleroi SC |
0 - 1 | KRC Genk | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
2 - 1 | R Standard Liège | K Saint-Trond VV |
1 - 0 | KVC Westerlo | KAA La Gantoise |
2 - 2 | R Antwerp FC | KV Malines |
3 - 0 | KV Courtrai | RWD Molenbeek |
1 - 1 | OH Louvain |
Journée 28 le 02/03/2024 | OH Louvain |
0 - 2 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | KVC Westerlo |
0 - 1 | R Charleroi SC | R Standard Liège |
4 - 2 | KAA La Gantoise | KV Courtrai |
3 - 2 | RWD Molenbeek | Cercle Bruges KSV |
2 - 3 | KV Malines | KRC Genk |
0 - 3 | Club Bruges KV | R Antwerp FC |
3 - 0 | K Saint-Trond VV | RSC Anderlecht |
1 - 0 | KAS Eupen |
Journée 29 le 09/03/2024 | KRC Genk |
1 - 0 | R Standard Liège | KV Malines |
3 - 1 | KVC Westerlo | Club Bruges KV |
3 - 1 | OH Louvain | KV Courtrai |
0 - 1 | R Antwerp FC | RWD Molenbeek |
0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht | KAS Eupen |
1 - 0 | K Saint-Trond VV | R Union Saint-Gilloise |
1 - 1 | KAA La Gantoise | R Charleroi SC |
0 - 0 | Cercle Bruges KSV |
Journée 30 le 16/03/2024 | OH Louvain |
1 - 0 | KV Malines | K Saint-Trond VV |
2 - 1 | Club Bruges KV | KAA La Gantoise |
5 - 0 | R Charleroi SC | RSC Anderlecht |
0 - 1 | KV Courtrai | Cercle Bruges KSV |
4 - 0 | RWD Molenbeek | R Standard Liège |
4 - 0 | KAS Eupen | KVC Westerlo |
1 - 1 | KRC Genk | R Antwerp FC |
1 - 1 | R Union Saint-Gilloise | |