Résultats - Province de Luxembourg



Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RUS Sart1 - 5RFC Saint-Hubert
FC JL Arlon A - RUS Ethe Belmont
ES Chaumont - RSC Habay-la-Neuve
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
R Marloie S - RCS Libramont
ROC La Roche - RJ Freylange
URSL Saint-Léger - RUS Gouvy
Dimanche 16 décembre - 15h00
RE Rossignol - RES Champlon


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RUS Ethe B - RAC Saint-Mard
AS Nothomb-Post0 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
US Waltzing - RFC Messancy
ES Bleid - RSC Tontelange
Dimanche 16 décembre - 15h00
RRA Florenville - RJS Habaysienne A
RES Aubange - SC Vance
RUS Étalle - RSC Muno


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
US Assenois - RSFC Bouillon
RSC Nassogne - FC Bercheux
RW Libin - FC Paliseul
ES Wellin - RAC Neuvillers
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
FC Grandvoir - USA Ochamps
R Tenneville S - RUS Tellin
ESC Poupehan - RRC Longlier B


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RUS Érezée0 - 3RES Melreux Hotton
RUS Bérisménil - RJR Aye FC
RLC Bastogne - R Lierneux FC
RRC Mormont B7 - 1US Vecmont
UF Waha-Marche - RES Vaux-Noville
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
US Halthier - RFC Amonines
RFC Compogne - ESC Houffalize A



Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RAC Saint-Mard B - RSC Rachecourt
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
ES Meix-le-Tige - FC JL Arlon B
CS Toernich - ES Châtillon
RJ Freylange B - RES Signeulx
Dimanche 16 décembre - 15h00
RFC Messancy B - AS Nothomb-Post B
RCS Halanzy - RSC Athus


Dernière journée : n° 18
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
US Martelange - FC TintiFontaine
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles - RUS Sainte-Marie
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - RUS Léglise
UC Sainte-Cécile - ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
Dimanche 16 décembre - 15h00
RE Fouches - AS Gérouville


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RE Bertrix0 - 5RAFC Cobreville
RES Witry1 - 2CS Corbion
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre3 - 0RJS Sainte-Marie W
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
FC Namoussart - RES Orgeo
ES Saint-Pierre - RUC Bras
US Saint-Médard - RLC Warmifontaine


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RUS Sainte-Ode4 - 2ESL Redu
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
RUS Bure - RW Libin B
ES Villance - RES Champlon B
R Ortho S - ES Wellin B
R Haut-Fays S - RSC Nassogne B
US Carlsbourg - RFC Saint-Hubert B


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RE Roy - FC Petit-Han
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
CS Odeigne - ES Heyd
R Marloie S B - ES Harre-Manhay
RE Durbuy B - RES Izier
Dimanche 16 décembre - 15h00
RAFC Oppagne B - RES Melreux Hotton B
RFC Houmart - RSC Rendeux


Dernière journée : n° 18
Samedi 15 décembre - 20h00
RUS Gouvy B2 - 0ESC Houffalize B
JS Tavigny - ES Bourcy
Dimanche 16 décembre - 14h30
RWC Sibret - AS Regné
RSC Bovigny - CS Salm
FC Montleban - RUS Givry B
JS Mageret - US Halthier B