Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale C



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RES Orgeo221831731857
2RES Vaux-sur-Sûre221732651754
3RLC Warmifontaine231634591751
4RUC Bras221354521944
5RES Witry221327603141
6FC Namoussart231319533640
7ES Saint-Pierre2210210515032
8ES Petitvoir229310443930
9CS Corbion228311504627
10RAFC Cobreville225116316716
11RJS Sainte-Marie W225017325715
12US Saint-Médard224018319412
13RE Bertrix22002201100


Dernière journée : n° 24
Dimanche 14 avril - 15h00
RE Bertrix0 - 5RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
FC Namoussart2 - 0ES Petitvoir
ES Saint-Pierre2 - 3RES Witry
RAFC Cobreville0 - 3RES Orgeo
RUC Bras2 - 0RJS Sainte-Marie W
RLC Warmifontaine4 - 0CS Corbion

Prochaine journée : n° 25
Dimanche 28 avril - 15h00
ES Petitvoir - RLC Warmifontaine
RJS Sainte-Marie W - RAFC Cobreville
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - ES Saint-Pierre
CS Corbion - RUC Bras
RE Bertrix - RES Orgeo
RES Witry - US Saint-Médard

Dimanche 03 mars - 15h00
RLC Warmifontaine 5 - 0 RAFC Cobreville
Forfait 5-0.