Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale C



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RES Orgeo972030723
2RLC Warmifontaine10712301022
3RES Vaux-sur-Sûre971127822
4RUC Bras9612221119
5ES Saint-Pierre9423171714
6RES Witry9414231913
7FC Namoussart10406131412
8RJS Sainte-Marie W9405182112
9CS Corbion9324222011
10ES Petitvoir9315212210
11RAFC Cobreville921617257
12RE Bertrix92074326
13US Saint-Médard1010913513


Dernière journée : n° 10
Samedi 20 octobre - 20h00
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre1 - 2RES Orgeo
RE Bertrix0 - 5RES Witry
Dimanche 21 octobre - 15h00
RLC Warmifontaine5 - 2RJS Sainte-Marie W
FC Namoussart1 - 2CS Corbion
US Saint-Médard1 - 2ES Petitvoir
RUC Bras1 - 0RAFC Cobreville

Prochaine journée : n° 11
Vendredi 26 octobre - 20h30
RES Orgeo - RAFC Cobreville
Samedi 27 octobre - 20h00
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre - RE Bertrix
RES Witry - ES Saint-Pierre
Samedi 27 octobre - 20h30
ES Petitvoir - FC Namoussart
Dimanche 28 octobre - 15h00
RJS Sainte-Marie W - RUC Bras
CS Corbion - RLC Warmifontaine