Calendrier - D1 ACFF




Journée 1 le 30/08/2023
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 1OH Louvain B
ROC Charleroi 1 - 2KSC Lokeren-Tamise
KAA La Gantoise B 1 - 0KVV TS Tessenderlo
R Knokke FC 3 - 0R Cappellen FC
URSL Visé 0 - 1R Charleroi SC B
KVK Tirlemont 1 - 1KSK Heist
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0U Namur
K SE Winkel S 2 - 2Hoogstraten VV
R Antwerp FC B 0 - 2 R Excelsior Virton

Journée 2 le 02/09/2023
KVV TS Tessenderlo 2 - 1R Antwerp FC B
R Excelsior Virton 2 - 3URSL Visé
KSK Heist 4 - 0K SE Winkel S
R Charleroi SC B 2 - 2KFC Dessel S
Hoogstraten VV 2 - 0R Knokke FC
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 0 - 0RAAL La Louvière
OH Louvain B 3 - 2ROC Charleroi
R Cappellen FC 0 - 1KAA La Gantoise B
U Namur 0 - 0KVK Tirlemont

Journée 3 le 09/09/2023
KFC Dessel S 0 - 2KSK Heist
KAA La Gantoise B 4 - 0U Namur
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 0KVV TS Tessenderlo
R Charleroi SC B 2 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
Hoogstraten VV 1 - 2R Antwerp FC B
R Knokke FC 0 - 0ROC Charleroi
URSL Visé 2 - 2OH Louvain B
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 1R Cappellen FC
K SE Winkel S 0 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise

Journée 4 le 16/09/2023
R Cappellen FC 4 - 0URSL Visé
K SE Winkel S 0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
OH Louvain B 1 - 1KAA La Gantoise B
R Antwerp FC B 2 - 0U Namur
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 4 - 0R Charleroi SC B
KSK Heist 1 - 0Hoogstraten VV
ROC Charleroi 2 - 1KVK Tirlemont
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 1R Knokke FC
KVV TS Tessenderlo 4 - 2KFC Dessel S

Journée 5 le 23/09/2023
KFC Dessel S 1 - 4 R Excelsior Virton
R Charleroi SC B 3 - 1R Antwerp FC B
Hoogstraten VV 0 - 5RAAL La Louvière
KAA La Gantoise B 1 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise
R Knokke FC 2 - 1KSK Heist
URSL Visé 0 - 0K SE Winkel S
KVK Tirlemont 2 - 0OH Louvain B
R Cappellen FC 0 - 0KVV TS Tessenderlo
U Namur 1 - 0ROC Charleroi

Journée 6 le 30/09/2023
KVV TS Tessenderlo 4 - 1KVK Tirlemont
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 0URSL Visé
R Excelsior Virton 4 - 0R Cappellen FC
ROC Charleroi 2 - 0KFC Dessel S
KSK Heist 3 - 0R Charleroi SC B
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 3 - 1Hoogstraten VV
R Antwerp FC B 2 - 0KAA La Gantoise B
OH Louvain B 3 - 3K SE Winkel S
U Namur 3 - 1R Knokke FC

Journée 7 le 07/10/2023
KAA La Gantoise B 2 - 2R Knokke FC
KFC Dessel S 0 - 2KSC Lokeren-Tamise
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 1R Antwerp FC B
R Charleroi SC B 5 - 0U Namur
Hoogstraten VV 3 - 1KVV TS Tessenderlo
URSL Visé 1 - 2KSK Heist
KVK Tirlemont 2 - 1 R Excelsior Virton
K SE Winkel S 2 - 1ROC Charleroi
R Cappellen FC 5 - 0OH Louvain B

Journée 8 le 14/10/2023
KAA La Gantoise B 5 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
KFC Dessel S 2 - 1URSL Visé
ROC Charleroi 2 - 2R Charleroi SC B
KSK Heist 0 - 2RAAL La Louvière
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 4 - 0KVV TS Tessenderlo
R Antwerp FC B 1 - 1KVK Tirlemont
R Knokke FC 1 - 0K SE Winkel S
OH Louvain B 0 - 1Hoogstraten VV
U Namur 0 - 1R Cappellen FC

Journée 9 le 21/10/2023
KVV TS Tessenderlo 0 - 3OH Louvain B
RAAL La Louvière 4 - 0ROC Charleroi
R Excelsior Virton 0 - 1U Namur
KSK Heist 1 - 2KSC Lokeren-Tamise
R Charleroi SC B 2 - 1R Knokke FC
Hoogstraten VV 2 - 1KFC Dessel S
URSL Visé 2 - 0R Antwerp FC B
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 4KAA La Gantoise B
K SE Winkel S 3 - 0R Cappellen FC

Journée 10 le 28/10/2023
KAA La Gantoise B 2 - 3K SE Winkel S
KFC Dessel S 2 - 1KVK Tirlemont
R Excelsior Virton 0 - 1KVV TS Tessenderlo
ROC Charleroi 2 - 1Hoogstraten VV
R Antwerp FC B 0 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise
R Knokke FC 1 - 1RAAL La Louvière
OH Louvain B 1 - 2KSK Heist
R Cappellen FC 0 - 3R Charleroi SC B
U Namur 2 - 0URSL Visé

Journée 11 le 04/11/2023
KVV TS Tessenderlo 0 - 3ROC Charleroi
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 0KFC Dessel S
KSK Heist 2 - 4R Antwerp FC B
R Charleroi SC B 1 - 2KAA La Gantoise B
Hoogstraten VV 3 - 2 R Excelsior Virton
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 2 - 1R Cappellen FC
URSL Visé 2 - 2KVK Tirlemont
OH Louvain B 1 - 2R Knokke FC
K SE Winkel S 1 - 5U Namur

Journée 12 le 11/11/2023
KAA La Gantoise B 2 - 1URSL Visé
KFC Dessel S 1 - 2OH Louvain B
R Excelsior Virton 2 - 2RAAL La Louvière
ROC Charleroi 3 - 2KSK Heist
R Antwerp FC B 2 - 1K SE Winkel S
R Knokke FC 1 - 2KSC Lokeren-Tamise
KVK Tirlemont 3 - 1R Charleroi SC B
R Cappellen FC 1 - 3Hoogstraten VV
U Namur 1 - 0KVV TS Tessenderlo

Journée 13 le 18/11/2023
KVV TS Tessenderlo 1 - 3R Charleroi SC B
RAAL La Louvière 0 - 0R Cappellen FC
ROC Charleroi 2 - 2R Antwerp FC B
KSK Heist 0 - 4KAA La Gantoise B
Hoogstraten VV 0 - 0KVK Tirlemont
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 3 - 1U Namur
URSL Visé 2 - 1R Knokke FC
OH Louvain B 0 - 2 R Excelsior Virton
K SE Winkel S 1 - 1KFC Dessel S

Journée 14 le 25/11/2023
KAA La Gantoise B 1 - 1RAAL La Louvière
KVV TS Tessenderlo 4 - 2R Knokke FC
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0R Antwerp FC B
R Excelsior Virton 0 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise
R Charleroi SC B 0 - 1OH Louvain B
URSL Visé 2 - 2ROC Charleroi
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 1K SE Winkel S
R Cappellen FC 1 - 2KSK Heist
U Namur 1 - 2Hoogstraten VV

Journée 15 le 02/12/2023
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 0R Charleroi SC B
ROC Charleroi 3 - 3KAA La Gantoise B
KSK Heist 0 - 1 R Excelsior Virton
Hoogstraten VV 2 - 1URSL Visé
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 3 - 0KVK Tirlemont
R Antwerp FC B 1 - 0R Cappellen FC
R Knokke FC 2 - 0KFC Dessel S
OH Louvain B 3 - 1U Namur
K SE Winkel S 1 - 1KVV TS Tessenderlo

Journée 16 le 09/12/2023
KAA La Gantoise B 2 - 3Hoogstraten VV
KVV TS Tessenderlo 2 - 1URSL Visé
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 3ROC Charleroi
R Charleroi SC B 1 - 2K SE Winkel S
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 3 - 1OH Louvain B
R Knokke FC 5 - 0R Antwerp FC B
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
R Cappellen FC 2 - 3KFC Dessel S
U Namur 2 - 2KSK Heist

Journée 17 le 16/12/2023
KFC Dessel S 1 - 4KAA La Gantoise B
RAAL La Louvière 8 - 1U Namur
ROC Charleroi 2 - 2R Cappellen FC
KSK Heist 4 - 1KVV TS Tessenderlo
Hoogstraten VV 1 - 1R Charleroi SC B
R Antwerp FC B 3 - 3OH Louvain B
URSL Visé 0 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise
KVK Tirlemont 1 - 2R Knokke FC
K SE Winkel S 4 - 0 R Excelsior Virton

Journée 18 le 13/01/2024
KVV TS Tessenderlo 0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 0KVK Tirlemont
R Charleroi SC B 1 - 0KSK Heist
Hoogstraten VV 3 - 1ROC Charleroi
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 2 - 1KFC Dessel S
R Knokke FC 0 - 0KAA La Gantoise B
OH Louvain B 5 - 1URSL Visé
R Cappellen FC 0 - 1K SE Winkel S
U Namur 2 - 0R Antwerp FC B

Journée 19 le 20/01/2024
KAA La Gantoise B 1 - 1R Charleroi SC B
KFC Dessel S 2 - 0Hoogstraten VV
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 0KSC Lokeren-Tamise
ROC Charleroi 5 - 1U Namur
KSK Heist 2 - 2KVK Tirlemont
R Antwerp FC B 0 - 3KVV TS Tessenderlo
URSL Visé 1 - 1 R Excelsior Virton
OH Louvain B 0 - 2R Cappellen FC
K SE Winkel S 2 - 2R Knokke FC

Journée 20 le 27/01/2024
KAA La Gantoise B 0 - 1KSK Heist
R Excelsior Virton 2 - 1KFC Dessel S
R Charleroi SC B 1 - 0URSL Visé
Hoogstraten VV 2 - 0OH Louvain B
R Antwerp FC B 0 - 2RAAL La Louvière
R Knokke FC 1 - 3KVV TS Tessenderlo
KVK Tirlemont 1 - 0ROC Charleroi
R Cappellen FC 0 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise
U Namur 0 - 1K SE Winkel S

Journée 21 le 03/02/2024
KVV TS Tessenderlo 3 - 4U Namur
KFC Dessel S 1 - 0R Charleroi SC B
ROC Charleroi 2 - 2URSL Visé
KSK Heist 2 - 3R Cappellen FC
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 0 - 3R Antwerp FC B
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 1Hoogstraten VV
R Knokke FC 5 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
OH Louvain B 0 - 2KVK Tirlemont
K SE Winkel S 2 - 1KAA La Gantoise B

Journée 22 le 10/02/2024
KAA La Gantoise B 0 - 0ROC Charleroi
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 0K SE Winkel S
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 0Hoogstraten VV
R Charleroi SC B 1 - 0KSC Lokeren-Tamise
R Antwerp FC B 1 - 2KSK Heist
URSL Visé 0 - 3KFC Dessel S
KVK Tirlemont 4 - 0KVV TS Tessenderlo
R Cappellen FC 2 - 2R Knokke FC
U Namur 1 - 0OH Louvain B

Journée 23 le 17/02/2024
KVV TS Tessenderlo 3 - 1 R Excelsior Virton
KFC Dessel S 1 - 3RAAL La Louvière
ROC Charleroi 1 - 0R Knokke FC
KSK Heist 2 - 0OH Louvain B
Hoogstraten VV 1 - 0R Cappellen FC
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 2 - 2KAA La Gantoise B
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 1R Antwerp FC B
K SE Winkel S 1 - 1URSL Visé
U Namur 2 - 2R Charleroi SC B

Journée 24 le 24/02/2024
KVV TS Tessenderlo 2 - 0K SE Winkel S
R Excelsior Virton 2 - 0KAA La Gantoise B
R Charleroi SC B 3 - 0Hoogstraten VV
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 2 - 1KSK Heist
R Antwerp FC B 2 - 1KFC Dessel S
R Knokke FC 1 - 0KVK Tirlemont
URSL Visé 2 - 0U Namur
OH Louvain B 1 - 2RAAL La Louvière
R Cappellen FC 0 - 1ROC Charleroi

Journée 25 le 02/03/2024
KAA La Gantoise B 2 - 0R Antwerp FC B
KFC Dessel S 8 - 0R Cappellen FC
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 0 R Excelsior Virton
ROC Charleroi 2 - 1OH Louvain B
KSK Heist 2 - 2R Knokke FC
Hoogstraten VV 1 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise
URSL Visé 2 - 0KVV TS Tessenderlo
KVK Tirlemont 1 - 0U Namur
K SE Winkel S 2 - 2R Charleroi SC B

Journée 26 le 09/03/2024
KVV TS Tessenderlo 1 - 2KSK Heist
R Charleroi SC B 1 - 1KVK Tirlemont
Hoogstraten VV 2 - 2KAA La Gantoise B
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 1 - 0K SE Winkel S
R Antwerp FC B 1 - 1ROC Charleroi
R Knokke FC 2 - 0URSL Visé
OH Louvain B 1 - 1KFC Dessel S
R Cappellen FC 0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
U Namur 0 - 1 R Excelsior Virton

Journée 27 le 16/03/2024
KAA La Gantoise B 0 - 1KVK Tirlemont
KFC Dessel S 3 - 1R Knokke FC
RAAL La Louvière 1 - 2KSK Heist
R Excelsior Virton 0 - 1R Charleroi SC B
ROC Charleroi 0 - 1KVV TS Tessenderlo
URSL Visé 0 - 0Hoogstraten VV
OH Louvain B 0 - 4KSC Lokeren-Tamise
K SE Winkel S 1 - 0R Antwerp FC B
R Cappellen FC 3 - 2U Namur

Journée 28 le 23/03/2024
KVV TS Tessenderlo 2 - 1KAA La Gantoise B
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 1K SE Winkel S
KSK Heist 1 - 3KFC Dessel S
R Charleroi SC B 5 - 0R Cappellen FC
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 2 - 1ROC Charleroi
R Antwerp FC B 2 - 1URSL Visé
R Knokke FC 2 - 1OH Louvain B
KVK Tirlemont 3 - 0Hoogstraten VV
U Namur 0 - 4RAAL La Louvière

Journée 29 le 06/04/2024
KFC Dessel S 5 - 1KVV TS Tessenderlo
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 1KVK Tirlemont
ROC Charleroi 3 - 3 R Excelsior Virton
Hoogstraten VV 0 - 2U Namur
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 0 - 1R Knokke FC
URSL Visé 2 - 2KAA La Gantoise B
OH Louvain B 1 - 0R Charleroi SC B
K SE Winkel S 2 - 0KSK Heist
R Cappellen FC 0 - 1R Antwerp FC B

Journée 30 le 13/04/2024
KAA La Gantoise B 2 - 2KFC Dessel S
KVV TS Tessenderlo 5 - 0R Cappellen FC
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 0R Antwerp FC B
KSK Heist 2 - 2ROC Charleroi
R Charleroi SC B 1 - 4RAAL La Louvière
R Knokke FC 0 - 1Hoogstraten VV
KVK Tirlemont 3 - 3URSL Visé
K SE Winkel S 2 - 1OH Louvain B
U Namur 2 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise

Journée 31 le 20/04/2024
RAAL La Louvière 3 - 1KAA La Gantoise B
KSK Heist 1 - 1URSL Visé
R Charleroi SC B 3 - 1ROC Charleroi
Hoogstraten VV 2 - 1K SE Winkel S
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 1 - 3 R Excelsior Virton
R Antwerp FC B 2 - 4R Knokke FC
OH Louvain B 2 - 3KVV TS Tessenderlo
R Cappellen FC 2 - 7KVK Tirlemont
U Namur 4 - 0KFC Dessel S

Journée 32 le 27/04/2024
KAA La Gantoise B 3 - 0OH Louvain B
KVV TS Tessenderlo 2 - 2Hoogstraten VV
KFC Dessel S 1 - 1K SE Winkel S
R Excelsior Virton 4 - 2KSK Heist
ROC Charleroi 1 - 0RAAL La Louvière
R Antwerp FC B 1 - 3R Charleroi SC B
R Knokke FC 1 - 0U Namur
URSL Visé 4 - 1R Cappellen FC
KVK Tirlemont 1 - 0KSC Lokeren-Tamise

Journée 33 le 04/05/2024
RAAL La Louvière 0 - 3R Knokke FC
OH Louvain B 3 - 2R Antwerp FC B
KFC Dessel S 1 - 4ROC Charleroi
K SE Winkel S 0 - 2KVK Tirlemont
R Charleroi SC B 2 - 3KVV TS Tessenderlo
Hoogstraten VV 2 - 3KSK Heist
R Cappellen FC 3 - 3 R Excelsior Virton
U Namur 0 - 1KAA La Gantoise B
KSC Lokeren-Tamise 4 - 1URSL Visé

Journée 34 le 11/05/2024
R Excelsior Virton 1 - 1OH Louvain B
ROC Charleroi 4 - 1K SE Winkel S
KAA La Gantoise B 2 - 2R Cappellen FC
R Knokke FC 0 - 0R Charleroi SC B
KSK Heist 1 - 0U Namur
URSL Visé 0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
KVV TS Tessenderlo 2 - 1KSC Lokeren-Tamise
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 4KFC Dessel S
R Antwerp FC B 1 - 0Hoogstraten VV