Annonce

annonce match

Classement - D1 ACFF



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RAAL La Louvière342653761983
2KSC Lokeren-Tamise342248573170
3R Knokke FC3415910543954
4R Charleroi SC B3415811544253
5KVV TS Tessenderlo3416315556051
6KSK Heist3415613555251
7ROC Charleroi34131110595050
8Hoogstraten VV3414713445049
9KAA La Gantoise B3412139594149
10R Excelsior Virton3413714475446
11K SE Winkel S34121012424846
12KFC Dessel S3413516565844
13KVK Tirlemont3412814444344
14R Antwerp FC B3412418395440
15U Namur3412319395939
16OH Louvain B348620426530
17URSL Visé3461117395929
18R Cappellen FC347621367327




Matches décalés
Mercredi 17 avril - 20h00
KVV TS Tessenderlo2 - 1KAA La Gantoise B