Calendrier - 1ère Provinciale




Journée 1 le 28/03/2021
RJ Freylange - RES Vaux-Noville
RRC Longlier - RRA Florenville
RLC Bastogne - FC Arlon
ROC La Roche - RFC Saint-Hubert
RES Aubange - RAC Saint-Mard
RUS Ethe Belmont - RUS Sart
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RCS Libramont

Journée 2 le 13/09/2020
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 0RUS Ethe Belmont
RCS Libramont 2 - 2RLC Bastogne
RUS Sart 2 - 3RJ Freylange
RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 2ROC La Roche
FC Arlon 4 - 1RES Aubange
RRA Florenville - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RES Vaux-Noville 0 - 3RRC Longlier

Journée 3 le 20/09/2020
RJ Freylange - RFC Saint-Hubert
RRC Longlier 3 - 2RUS Sart
RLC Bastogne 2 - 0RRA Florenville
ROC La Roche 1 - 3RUS Ethe Belmont
RCS Libramont 2 - 2RES Aubange
RAC Saint-Mard 1 - 4FC Arlon
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 0 - 0RES Vaux-Noville

Journée 4 le 27/09/2020
RFC Saint-Hubert - RRC Longlier
RCS Libramont 2 - 2RAC Saint-Mard
RUS Sart 1 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RUS Ethe Belmont 0 - 1RJ Freylange
FC Arlon 3 - 1ROC La Roche
RRA Florenville 2 - 1RES Aubange
RES Vaux-Noville 1 - 1RLC Bastogne

Journée 5 le 04/10/2020
ROC La Roche - RJ Freylange
RLC Bastogne 1 - 0RUS Sart
RRC Longlier 1 - 3RUS Ethe Belmont
RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 4RRA Florenville
RES Aubange 0 - 2RES Vaux-Noville
FC Arlon 0 - 0RCS Libramont
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RFC Saint-Hubert

Journée 6 le 11/10/2020
RJ Freylange - RRC Longlier
RES Vaux-Noville - RAC Saint-Mard
RUS Ethe Belmont - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RRA Florenville - FC Arlon
RCS Libramont - ROC La Roche
RUS Sart - RES Aubange
RFC Saint-Hubert - RLC Bastogne

Journée 7 le 18/10/2020
RCS Libramont - RRA Florenville
ROC La Roche - RRC Longlier
RLC Bastogne - RUS Ethe Belmont
RES Aubange - RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Saint-Mard - RUS Sart
FC Arlon - RES Vaux-Noville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RJ Freylange

Journée 8 le 25/10/2020
RFC Saint-Hubert - RAC Saint-Mard
RRC Longlier - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RUS Sart - FC Arlon
RJ Freylange - RLC Bastogne
RES Vaux-Noville - RCS Libramont
RRA Florenville - ROC La Roche
RUS Ethe Belmont - RES Aubange

Journée 9 le 01/11/2020
ROC La Roche - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RLC Bastogne - RRC Longlier
RCS Libramont - RUS Sart
RES Aubange - RJ Freylange
FC Arlon - RFC Saint-Hubert
RRA Florenville - RES Vaux-Noville
RAC Saint-Mard - RUS Ethe Belmont

Journée 10 le 08/11/2020
RRC Longlier - RES Aubange
RFC Saint-Hubert - RCS Libramont
RJ Freylange - RAC Saint-Mard
RUS Sart - RRA Florenville
RES Vaux-Noville - ROC La Roche
RUS Ethe Belmont - FC Arlon
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RLC Bastogne

Journée 11 le 15/11/2020
RCS Libramont - RUS Ethe Belmont
ROC La Roche - RLC Bastogne
RES Vaux-Noville - RUS Sart
RES Aubange - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
FC Arlon - RJ Freylange
RRA Florenville - RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Saint-Mard - RRC Longlier

Journée 12 le 22/11/2020
RRC Longlier - FC Arlon
RFC Saint-Hubert - RES Vaux-Noville
RJ Freylange - RCS Libramont
ROC La Roche - RUS Sart
RLC Bastogne - RES Aubange
RUS Ethe Belmont - RRA Florenville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 13 le 29/11/2020
RUS Sart - RFC Saint-Hubert
RCS Libramont - RRC Longlier
RES Vaux-Noville - RUS Ethe Belmont
FC Arlon - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RES Aubange - ROC La Roche
RAC Saint-Mard - RLC Bastogne
RRA Florenville - RJ Freylange

Journée 14 le 06/12/2020
RES Vaux-Noville - RJ Freylange
RRA Florenville - RRC Longlier
FC Arlon - RLC Bastogne
RFC Saint-Hubert - ROC La Roche
RAC Saint-Mard - RES Aubange
RUS Sart - RUS Ethe Belmont
RCS Libramont - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 15 le 13/12/2020
RUS Ethe Belmont - RFC Saint-Hubert
RLC Bastogne - RCS Libramont
RJ Freylange - RUS Sart
ROC La Roche - RAC Saint-Mard
RES Aubange - FC Arlon
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RRA Florenville
RRC Longlier - RES Vaux-Noville

Journée 16 le 10/01/2021
RFC Saint-Hubert - RJ Freylange
RUS Sart - RRC Longlier
RRA Florenville - RLC Bastogne
RUS Ethe Belmont - ROC La Roche
RES Aubange - RCS Libramont
FC Arlon - RAC Saint-Mard
RES Vaux-Noville - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 17 le 17/01/2021
RRC Longlier - RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Saint-Mard - RCS Libramont
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RUS Sart
RJ Freylange - RUS Ethe Belmont
ROC La Roche - FC Arlon
RES Aubange - RRA Florenville
RLC Bastogne - RES Vaux-Noville

Journée 18 le 24/01/2021
RJ Freylange - ROC La Roche
RUS Sart - RLC Bastogne
RUS Ethe Belmont - RRC Longlier
RRA Florenville - RAC Saint-Mard
RES Vaux-Noville - RES Aubange
RCS Libramont - FC Arlon
RFC Saint-Hubert - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 19 le 31/01/2021
RAC Saint-Mard - RES Vaux-Noville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RUS Ethe Belmont
FC Arlon - RRA Florenville
RRC Longlier - RJ Freylange
ROC La Roche - RCS Libramont
RES Aubange - RUS Sart
RLC Bastogne - RFC Saint-Hubert

Journée 20 le 07/02/2021
RRA Florenville - RCS Libramont
RRC Longlier - ROC La Roche
RUS Ethe Belmont - RLC Bastogne
RFC Saint-Hubert - RES Aubange
RUS Sart - RAC Saint-Mard
RES Vaux-Noville - FC Arlon
RJ Freylange - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 21 le 21/02/2021
RAC Saint-Mard - RFC Saint-Hubert
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RRC Longlier
FC Arlon - RUS Sart
RLC Bastogne - RJ Freylange
RCS Libramont - RES Vaux-Noville
ROC La Roche - RRA Florenville
RES Aubange - RUS Ethe Belmont

Journée 22 le 28/02/2021
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - ROC La Roche
RRC Longlier - RLC Bastogne
RUS Sart - RCS Libramont
RJ Freylange - RES Aubange
RFC Saint-Hubert - FC Arlon
RES Vaux-Noville - RRA Florenville
RUS Ethe Belmont - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 23 le 07/03/2021
RES Aubange - RRC Longlier
RCS Libramont - RFC Saint-Hubert
RAC Saint-Mard - RJ Freylange
RRA Florenville - RUS Sart
ROC La Roche - RES Vaux-Noville
FC Arlon - RUS Ethe Belmont
RLC Bastogne - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 24 le 21/03/2021
RUS Ethe Belmont - RCS Libramont
RLC Bastogne - ROC La Roche
RUS Sart - RES Vaux-Noville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RES Aubange
RJ Freylange - FC Arlon
RFC Saint-Hubert - RRA Florenville
RRC Longlier - RAC Saint-Mard

Journée 25 le 11/04/2021
FC Arlon - RRC Longlier
RES Vaux-Noville - RFC Saint-Hubert
RCS Libramont - RJ Freylange
RUS Sart - ROC La Roche
RES Aubange - RLC Bastogne
RRA Florenville - RUS Ethe Belmont
RAC Saint-Mard - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 26 le 18/04/2021
RFC Saint-Hubert - RUS Sart
RRC Longlier - RCS Libramont
RUS Ethe Belmont - RES Vaux-Noville
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - FC Arlon
ROC La Roche - RES Aubange
RLC Bastogne - RAC Saint-Mard
RJ Freylange - RRA Florenville