Calendrier - 1ère Provinciale




Journée 1 le 19/08/2018
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 1RUS Ethe Belmont
ROC La Roche 1 - 0RUS Sart
RCS Libramont 2 - 0RES Champlon
RJ Freylange 0 - 0RE Rossignol
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 4R Marloie S
RUS Gouvy 1 - 1ES Chaumont
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 1 - 0FC JL Arlon A

Journée 2 le 26/08/2018
RUS Sart 1 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
FC JL Arlon A 2 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert
R Marloie S 3 - 1RJ Freylange
ES Chaumont 0 - 1ROC La Roche
RES Champlon 1 - 4RUS Gouvy
RUS Ethe Belmont 2 - 2RCS Libramont
RE Rossignol 0 - 2RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 3 le 02/09/2018
RCS Libramont 2 - 1FC JL Arlon A
RFC Saint-Hubert 4 - 0RE Rossignol
RJ Freylange 4 - 2RUS Sart
RES Champlon 2 - 0RUS Ethe Belmont
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 4ES Chaumont
RUS Gouvy 1 - 3ROC La Roche
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 0 - 1R Marloie S

Journée 4 le 09/09/2018
RUS Sart 2 - 4RSC Habay-la-Neuve
ROC La Roche 0 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
FC JL Arlon A 4 - 1RES Champlon
ES Chaumont 2 - 0RJ Freylange
RE Rossignol 1 - 3RCS Libramont
R Marloie S 2 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Ethe Belmont 0 - 1RUS Gouvy

Journée 5 le 16/09/2018
RFC Saint-Hubert 5 - 1RUS Sart
RCS Libramont 1 - 1R Marloie S
RJ Freylange 1 - 0ROC La Roche
RUS Ethe Belmont 1 - 1FC JL Arlon A
RES Champlon 2 - 2RE Rossignol
RUS Gouvy 2 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 1 - 1ES Chaumont

Journée 6 le 23/09/2018
ROC La Roche 0 - 3RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Sart 0 - 1RCS Libramont
FC JL Arlon A 2 - 0RUS Gouvy
ES Chaumont 0 - 0RFC Saint-Hubert
R Marloie S 4 - 0RES Champlon
URSL Saint-Léger 2 - 2RJ Freylange
RE Rossignol 2 - 2RUS Ethe Belmont

Journée 7 le 30/09/2018
RCS Libramont 0 - 1ES Chaumont
FC JL Arlon A 5 - 2RE Rossignol
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 1ROC La Roche
RES Champlon 2 - 1RUS Sart
RUS Ethe Belmont 2 - 1R Marloie S
RUS Gouvy 4 - 0RJ Freylange
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 1 - 0URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 8 le 07/10/2018
RJ Freylange 2 - 5RSC Habay-la-Neuve
ES Chaumont 4 - 0RES Champlon
RUS Sart 1 - 2RUS Ethe Belmont
ROC La Roche 2 - 1RCS Libramont
R Marloie S 1 - 0FC JL Arlon A
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 3RFC Saint-Hubert
RE Rossignol 1 - 5RUS Gouvy

Journée 9 le 14/10/2018
RCS Libramont 1 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 1RJ Freylange
FC JL Arlon A 4 - 0RUS Sart
RE Rossignol 0 - 2R Marloie S
RUS Ethe Belmont 4 - 1ES Chaumont
RES Champlon 0 - 3ROC La Roche
RUS Gouvy 0 - 2RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 10 le 21/10/2018
RUS Sart 2 - 1RE Rossignol
ROC La Roche 1 - 1RUS Ethe Belmont
ES Chaumont 1 - 0FC JL Arlon A
RJ Freylange 0 - 3RCS Libramont
URSL Saint-Léger 2 - 1RES Champlon
R Marloie S 2 - 1RUS Gouvy
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 2 - 0RFC Saint-Hubert

Journée 11 le 28/10/2018
RCS Libramont 0 - 1RSC Habay-la-Neuve
FC JL Arlon A 2 - 2ROC La Roche
RUS Ethe Belmont 0 - 1URSL Saint-Léger
R Marloie S 0 - 0RUS Sart
RE Rossignol 1 - 2ES Chaumont
RES Champlon 2 - 2RJ Freylange
RUS Gouvy 0 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert

Journée 12 le 04/11/2018
ROC La Roche 2 - 0RE Rossignol
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 1RCS Libramont
ES Chaumont 2 - 3R Marloie S
RJ Freylange 1 - 2RUS Ethe Belmont
RSC Habay-la-Neuve 1 - 1RES Champlon
RUS Gouvy 2 - 0RUS Sart
URSL Saint-Léger 2 - 0FC JL Arlon A

Journée 13 le 11/11/2018
RCS Libramont 4 - 0RUS Gouvy
FC JL Arlon A 2 - 1RJ Freylange
RUS Sart 3 - 2ES Chaumont
RES Champlon 0 - 4RFC Saint-Hubert
R Marloie S 1 - 1ROC La Roche
RUS Ethe Belmont 1 - 0RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RE Rossignol 0 - 3URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 14 le 18/11/2018
RUS Ethe Belmont - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Sart 3 - 1ROC La Roche
RES Champlon - RCS Libramont
RE Rossignol - RJ Freylange
R Marloie S - URSL Saint-Léger
ES Chaumont 2 - 0RUS Gouvy
FC JL Arlon A 2 - 3RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 15 le 25/11/2018
URSL Saint-Léger - RUS Sart
RFC Saint-Hubert - FC JL Arlon A
RJ Freylange - R Marloie S
ROC La Roche - ES Chaumont
RUS Gouvy - RES Champlon
RCS Libramont - RUS Ethe Belmont
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RE Rossignol

Journée 16 le 02/12/2018
FC JL Arlon A - RCS Libramont
RE Rossignol - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Sart - RJ Freylange
RUS Ethe Belmont - RES Champlon
ES Chaumont - URSL Saint-Léger
ROC La Roche - RUS Gouvy
R Marloie S - RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 17 le 09/12/2018
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RUS Sart
URSL Saint-Léger - ROC La Roche
RES Champlon - FC JL Arlon A
RJ Freylange - ES Chaumont
RCS Libramont - RE Rossignol
RFC Saint-Hubert - R Marloie S
RUS Gouvy - RUS Ethe Belmont

Journée 18 le 16/12/2018
RUS Sart - RFC Saint-Hubert
R Marloie S - RCS Libramont
ROC La Roche - RJ Freylange
FC JL Arlon A - RUS Ethe Belmont
RE Rossignol - RES Champlon
URSL Saint-Léger - RUS Gouvy
ES Chaumont - RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 19 le 10/02/2019
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - ROC La Roche
RCS Libramont - RUS Sart
RUS Gouvy - FC JL Arlon A
RFC Saint-Hubert - ES Chaumont
RES Champlon - R Marloie S
RJ Freylange - URSL Saint-Léger
RUS Ethe Belmont - RE Rossignol

Journée 20 le 17/02/2019
ES Chaumont - RCS Libramont
RE Rossignol - FC JL Arlon A
ROC La Roche - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Sart - RES Champlon
R Marloie S - RUS Ethe Belmont
RJ Freylange - RUS Gouvy
URSL Saint-Léger - RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 21 le 24/02/2019
RES Champlon - ES Chaumont
RUS Ethe Belmont - RUS Sart
RCS Libramont - ROC La Roche
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RJ Freylange
FC JL Arlon A - R Marloie S
RFC Saint-Hubert - URSL Saint-Léger
RUS Gouvy - RE Rossignol

Journée 22 le 03/03/2019
URSL Saint-Léger - RCS Libramont
RJ Freylange - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Sart - FC JL Arlon A
R Marloie S - RE Rossignol
ES Chaumont - RUS Ethe Belmont
ROC La Roche - RES Champlon
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RUS Gouvy

Journée 23 le 10/03/2019
RE Rossignol - RUS Sart
RUS Ethe Belmont - ROC La Roche
FC JL Arlon A - ES Chaumont
RCS Libramont - RJ Freylange
RES Champlon - URSL Saint-Léger
RUS Gouvy - R Marloie S
RFC Saint-Hubert - RSC Habay-la-Neuve

Journée 24 le 17/03/2019
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RCS Libramont
ROC La Roche - FC JL Arlon A
URSL Saint-Léger - RUS Ethe Belmont
RUS Sart - R Marloie S
ES Chaumont - RE Rossignol
RJ Freylange - RES Champlon
RFC Saint-Hubert - RUS Gouvy

Journée 25 le 24/03/2019
RE Rossignol - ROC La Roche
RCS Libramont - RFC Saint-Hubert
R Marloie S - ES Chaumont
RUS Ethe Belmont - RJ Freylange
RES Champlon - RSC Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Sart - RUS Gouvy
FC JL Arlon A - URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 26 le 31/03/2019
RUS Gouvy - RCS Libramont
RJ Freylange - FC JL Arlon A
ES Chaumont - RUS Sart
RFC Saint-Hubert - RES Champlon
ROC La Roche - R Marloie S
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RUS Ethe Belmont
URSL Saint-Léger - RE Rossignol